logo

BSE Focused IT

-
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
No Graph

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

BSE Focused IT Performance

Days Range

Data is not available

Previous Close

38,350.74

P/E Ratio

21.64

BSE Focused IT Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
Coforge Ltd.1900.50-0.43%84,567.202021.201008.10
Cyient Ltd.1225.807.18%12,708.801224.40750.30
HCL Technologies Ltd.1422.200.04%3,85,801.801780.101030.00
Infosys Ltd.1153.800.04%4,68,061.301728.00980.40
KPIT Technologies Ltd.532.65-0.95%14,742.101284.90470.10
LTM Ltd.4134.00-3.28%1,26,784.506429.503528.00
Mphasis Ltd.2480.00-0.78%47,509.702975.002013.00
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.9677.00-1.69%85,734.5012540.006234.50
Persistent Systems Ltd.5727.50-0.23%90,0116599.004244.50
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2530.000.92%9,07,018.403350.001976.80
Tata Elxsi Ltd.3700.00-3.82%23,9685950.002996.00
Tata Technologies Ltd.658.15-4.53%27,991.20891.00507.40
Tech Mahindra Ltd.1790.00-2.14%1,79,289.301854.001304.10
Wipro Ltd.189.84-0.30%1,88,609.30273.10156.79

BSE Focused IT Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
Software & Services56217

*Last updated on 23 Oct 10:29 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy