logo

SP Bse Sme Ipo

1,21,958.04

-227.87(-0.19%)
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
16th Oct 2026 | 3:29 PM
SMEIPO

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

SP Bse Sme Ipo Performance

Days Range
1,21,958.04

1,21,691.88

1,22,304.74

↘ Today's Low↗ Today's High

Previous Close

1,22,185.91

52W Range

1,21,691.88 - 1,22,304.74

Open

1,22,127.86

P/E Ratio

16.95

SP Bse Sme Ipo Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
Accord Transformer & Switchgear Ltd.103.58-5.00%224.40116.7545.00
Accretion Nutraveda Ltd.295.000.00%213.60313.00150.10
Acme India Industries Ltd.229.95-0.15%540.60242.50221.00
Acme Universal Safezone 9 Ltd.120.755.00%219.60122.00101.00
Admach Systems Ltd.516.00-0.77%352.20524.75179.00
Adon Agro Commodities Ltd.100.000.00%230.20113.2075.25
Advance Technoforge Ltd.76.000.00%68.6094.0051.00
Aegeus Technologies Ltd.120.000.00%100.50173.75111.00
Ameenji Rubber Ltd.252.05-1.98%290.10292.65108.50
Amtech Esters Ltd.111.850.36%98.80127.9095.00
Anand Seamless Ltd.70.000.00%83.8075.0061.00
Anubhav Plast Ltd.48.800.00%53.7080.0037.50
Apana Logistics Ltd.18.410.27%32.2060.0017.23
Apollo Techno Industries Ltd.91.510.00%125.30156.0077.00
Aptus Pharma Ltd.472.652.00%794.70464.5538.40
Aritas Vinyl Ltd.14.800.00%29.1047.0012.00
Astron Multigrain Ltd.18.990.00%16.3050.4014.10
Atharva Poly-Plast Ltd.131.000.00%220.70135.0069.00
Aureate Tradde Ltd.46.50-4.89%60.4070.0026.29
Autofurnish Ltd.122.94-1.99%169.50127.9940.85
Bai-Kakaji Polymers Ltd.285.00-0.73%614.50328.90143.10
BharatRohan Airborne Innovations Ltd.98.00-0.10%195.20164.0086.05
Bhavik Enterprises Ltd.150.000.00%305.40175.05121.10
Black Opal Consultants Ltd.194.052.64%200210.00167.00
Century Business Media Ltd.65.000.00%56.9077.0065.00
Chatterbox Technologies Ltd.31.800.00%45155.6530.00
Chiraharit Ltd.10.350.00%56.7015.505.01
Complete Sports and Management India Ltd.186.300.00%383220.00135.00
Crazy Snacks Ltd.54.200.00%129.7070.0042.47
Dachepalli Publishers Ltd.97.250.00%145.60105.0048.10
Defrail Technologies Ltd.81.000.31%56.90122.0064.15
Devson Catalyst Ltd.370.00-0.79%504.10422.95186.35
Dhanwel Hybrid Seeds Ltd.42.440.00%38.6099.0035.28
Dhaval Packaging Ltd.120.000.00%164.80139.00106.00
Dhillon Freight Carrier Ltd.29.500.00%11.6049.9927.00
Digilogic Systems Ltd.192.00-0.78%556214.8072.95
Diksha Polymers Ltd.187.000.00%97.20206.00100.05
Dove Soft Ltd.94.204.90%219111.0085.75
DSM Fresh Foods Ltd.52.30-0.66%116.60208.0047.10
Dudani Retail Ltd.15.79-4.99%17.3025.0016.62
Earkart Ltd.125.350.00%172.40265.95104.35
Elfin Agro India Ltd.89.000.00%172.90106.0047.30
Emiac Technologies Ltd.83.950.02%102.80121.0081.00
ENS Enterprises Ltd.104.500.05%142.10110.6495.76
EverestIMS Technologies Ltd.116.425.00%239.90126.97101.35
Exato Technologies Ltd.688.004.45%663785.95266.00
Farm Peace Ltd.43.952.19%90.40117.7037.36
Fly-Hi Maritime Travels Ltd.38.690.00%54.9081.6032.10
Fractal Industries Ltd.214.900.00%168.70230.00178.00
Fusion Klassroom Edutech Ltd.166.50-0.03%155.10224.00155.00
FX Multitech Ltd.145.00-1.66%211.70151.90114.60
G V Electricals Ltd.120.300.00%135.70165.90120.00
Gabion Technologies India Ltd.124.30-4.97%177.60149.9043.52
Gallard Steel Ltd.169.000.09%160.60245.95110.00
Game Changers Texfab Ltd.93.750.00%167.70161.9587.00
Global Ocean Logistics India Ltd.99.390.00%143.50172.9179.20
Goldline Pharmaceutical Ltd.31.560.00%30.3060.0028.50
GRE Renew Enertech Ltd.237.500.00%339.30245.0077.50
Gujarat Peanut and Agri Products Ltd.88.500.00%90.8099.5466.00
Gulf Lloyds (India) Ltd.31.180.00%21100.0028.59
H. R. Hygiene Products Ltd.61.000.00%138.5091.0057.00
Hannah Joseph Hospital Ltd.102.500.00%232.70128.8055.99
Harikanta Overseas Ltd.71.000.00%7091.8457.62
Helloji Holidays Ltd.124.000.00%42.50151.5095.00
Highness Microelectronics Ltd.294.951.99%149.30289.20107.50
Himalaya Nutravedics India Ltd.154.50-1.15%136.10167.20111.00
Horizon Reclaim (India) Ltd.146.00-0.10%284.90164.60103.00
HRS Aluglaze Ltd.259.500.00%500.40292.60126.00
INDO SMC Ltd.485.30-0.25%1,109.20533.80134.00
Infinity Infoway Ltd.591.000.00%322.30595.00315.00
Infrax Renewable Ltd.146.400.00%208.40146.4099.00
Injecto Polymers Ltd.97.650.00%203100.2585.99
JD Cables Ltd.178.000.79%396.40254.35130.00
Jivial Industries Ltd.84.150.00%39.30164.6066.20
Justo Realfintech Ltd81.800.00%153.80133.9072.00
K K Silk Mills Ltd.10.300.00%23.1032.008.75
K. V. Toys India Ltd.260.000.64%163.30363.90180.00
Kanishk Aluminium India Ltd.24.100.00%32.4058.4022.55
Kasturi Metal Composite Ltd.80.50-0.89%83.7087.8544.20
Kiaasa Retail Ltd.28.60-1.75%52.10123.0027.00
Kratikal Tech Ltd.160.400.00%178.10199.00152.00
KVS Castings Ltd.71.164.99%127.1096.0048.01
Kwick Forensic Solutions Ltd.220.50-0.25%472.70244.00134.15
L T Elevator Ltd.341.90-1.95%668.20380.40132.95
LAPL Automotive Ltd.120.50-0.86%151.10139.0097.60
Leapfrog Engineering Services Ltd.20.410.00%289.4025.2019.50
Liotech Industries Ltd.88.000.00%34.30257.0083.53
Liqvd Digital India Ltd.28.550.00%63.6053.7328.55
Logiciel Solutions Ltd.31.000.00%23.20154.4026.56
Luxury Time Ltd.72.000.00%59.40168.0052.50
M R Maniveni Foods Ltd.26.400.00%51.7044.6623.35
Mahamaya Lifesciences Ltd.180.15-0.55%421.60205.05111.00
Maharaja & Speedex India Ltd.250.50-0.30%409.40274.00234.00
Mehul Telecom Ltd.129.50-0.61%135.30148.5076.00
Merritronix Ltd.427.00-0.23%746.60506.00283.10
Methodhub Software Ltd.73.001.49%137.60171.9558.80
Millworks Technologies Ltd.1090.050.00%1,920.101306.00628.90
Mittal Sections Ltd.26.85-0.81%31.10103.3022.63
Modern Diagnostic & Research Centre Ltd.64.000.00%96.60100.0045.00
Mopshop Distribution Ltd.33.700.00%24.30137.0031.81
Mother Nutri Foods Ltd.155.000.00%194.30186.00118.40
MPK Steels (I) Ltd.84.05-8.59%93.60152.8072.65
Msafe Equipments Ltd.299.00-1.73%621.20328.80102.00
Nanta Tech Ltd.307.500.00%157.80651.40234.00
Narmadesh Brass Industries Ltd.259.700.00%80.50495.00150.00
Neptune Logitek Ltd.32.830.00%45100.8029.00
Novus Loyalty Ltd.180.30-0.85%282.80237.75126.95
NSB BPO Solutions Ltd.32.41-0.34%64.70121.9532.41
Om Galaxy Ltd.88.441.36%299.6092.0080.99
Om Metallogic Ltd.29.400.00%23.1076.7213.75
Omara Ventures India Ltd.311.00-1.27%137.30334.00313.00
Oneindig Technologies Ltd.128.000.00%139.80157.90120.00
Pajson Agro India Ltd.338.45-5.00%848.20411.40120.05
Paluck Technologies Ltd.41.00-0.02%85.4049.9941.00
PAN HR Solution Ltd.53.800.00%38.8085.5042.00
Panchatv Bharat Ltd.67.150.00%39.30128.9567.15
Paramount Syntex Ltd.84.65-4.99%163.90115.0089.10
Peshwa Wheat Ltd.66.500.00%126.50100.0566.50
Phychem Technologies Ltd.46.000.00%47.1058.8040.10
Pind Hospitality Ltd.64.520.00%38.7079.2064.52
Poojaa Precision Engg. Ltd.840.00-0.69%1,675.40864.95447.00
Praruh Technologies Ltd.137.70-4.97%201.80189.0045.00
Prodocs Solutions Ltd.151.000.00%106.50254.30136.10
Purple Wave Infocom Ltd.455.050.00%420.70479.0095.10
Q&T Foods Ltd.32.700.00%23.10115.0030.40
Quanto Agroworld Ltd.62.750.00%80.7066.9957.45
Rajnandini Fashion India Ltd.27.390.22%28.3064.0023.50
Raksan Transformers Ltd.271.250.00%566.70298.95260.00
Ravelcare Ltd.98.500.00%67.60215.0092.50
Recode Studios Ltd.438.000.00%461.90477.00171.00
Riddhi Display Equipments Ltd.26.750.00%23.1080.0023.50
Riyaasat Lifestyle Ltd.98.504.23%101.50110.7053.00
Robokidz Eduventures Ltd.192.10-0.16%208.60233.10190.00
Roopa Screen Ltd.105.000.46%116.20127.6899.00
Rukmani Devi Garg Agro Impex Ltd.135.000.00%119.80165.0054.50
S.K. Offset Ltd.107.500.00%83.20129.00102.00
Safecure Services Ltd.23.503.75%23.6081.6018.65
Safety Controls & Devices Ltd.68.30-0.04%135.40107.9854.25
Sai Urja Indo Ventures Ltd.210.354.99%153200.35127.15
Sampark India Logistics Ltd.135.500.00%166.10152.9574.00
Sampat Aluminium Ltd.30.70-0.55%26.2084.0028.80
Seemax Resources Ltd.63.3010.76%27.90112.8048.61
Shakti Polytarp Ltd.53.50-0.09%91.6061.4041.60
Sham Foam Ltd.89.101.55%102.40109.0052.30
Shayona Engineering Ltd.140.000.00%54.50166.00119.00
Shining Tools Ltd.185.00-2.14%107199.4538.43
Shipwaves Online Ltd.3.270.00%46.3012.002.55
Shivchem Agro Ltd.45.60-5.00%36.2062.0048.00
Shlokka Dyes Ltd.31.40-0.38%67.2090.0021.10
Shree Balaji (Mala) Textiles Ltd.49.250.00%48.80139.6546.55
Shree TNB Polymers Ltd.54.241.54%113.6060.0053.00
Sihora Industries Ltd.62.000.00%3370.0050.00
Silverstorm Parks and Resorts Ltd.123.000.00%278.90138.90110.10
SJP Ultrasonics Ltd.91.645.00%112.9087.2873.00
SK Minerals & Additives Ltd.430.502.01%516.50507.00102.05
SMR Jewels Ltd.115.002.03%214.50118.0075.85
Sodhani Capital Ltd.68.000.00%54148.9748.10
Sollfege Smart Electronics Ltd.72.93-4.99%76.80104.5076.76
Solvex Edibles Ltd.15.20-0.52%13.7052.6315.20
Sotefin Bharat Ltd.250.000.12%454314.00197.10
Speciality Medicines Ltd.169.950.00%149.30381.20121.10
SSMD Agrotech India Ltd.61.000.00%52.9080.4530.10
Stanbik Agro Ltd.26.100.00%34.8039.4020.01
Sunsky Logistics Ltd.36.550.00%45.4096.0029.04
Susan Electricals India Ltd.261.55-4.99%557.10366.55180.60
Systematic Industries Ltd.270.05-0.02%603.10298.95125.00
Technocrats Plasma Systems Ltd.439.000.49%761.20455.00218.50
Telge Projects Ltd.237.554.99%221.50283.9577.05
Tipco Engineering India Ltd.290.00-1.46%608.50337.0076.54
TNA Solutions Ltd.49.00-0.95%10158.8049.47
True Colors Ltd.145.50-0.38%358.70271.95125.00
UHM Vacation Ltd.29.700.88%19.70132.8029.05
Unisem Agritech Ltd.46.000.00%52.1067.9145.83
Unitec Fibres Ltd.97.000.55%139.9099.4086.03
Vahh Chemicals Ltd.46.010.00%38.2073.9845.00
Valplast Technologies Ltd.39.900.00%78.3067.9930.80
Vama Wovenfab Ltd.90.700.00%47.10341.0090.70
VANS Electroengineerings Ltd.331.104.99%343.10315.35224.20
Vegorama Punjabi Angithi Ltd.237.000.06%393.70260.45116.95
Vivekanand Cotspin Ltd.43.990.00%97.9045.1138.00
Western Overseas Study Abroad Ltd.21.150.00%12.7054.9013.80
Workmates Core2Cloud Solution Ltd.422.750.24%546.10514.00264.00
Yaashvi Jewellers Ltd.79.291.29%139.70104.8063.00
Yajur Fibres Ltd.36.000.00%81.70139.2032.01
Yashhtej Industries (India) Ltd.46.560.00%107.5097.1034.74
Zelio E-Mobility Ltd.1105.50-1.82%2,381.601159.20207.40

SP Bse Sme Ipo Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
General Industrials230210
Metals & Mining127100
Consumer Durables8291
Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology11099
Diversified Consumer Services5551
Realty10774
FMCG6648
Software & Services157109
Cement and Construction125103
Media4544
Food, Beverages & Tobacco100102
Commercial Services & Supplies229236
Automobiles & Auto Components11488
Banking and Finance280246
Transportation5859
Chemicals & Petrochemicals119118
Textiles Apparels & Accessories206171
Retailing5133
Healthcare4743
Utilities5157
Hotels Restaurants & Tourism5219
Fertilizers1313

*Last updated on 16 Oct 10:29 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy