logo

SP BSE Industrials

15,833.96

97.94(0.62%)
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
13th Oct 2026 | 3:29 PM
INDSTR

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

SP BSE Industrials Performance

Days Range
15,833.96

15,541.67

15,845.06

↘ Today's Low↗ Today's High

Previous Close

15,736.02

52W Range

15,541.67 - 15,845.06

Open

15,722.35

P/E Ratio

37.6

SP BSE Industrials Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
3M India Ltd.30725.001.29%34,172.7038030.0028730.00
AB Infrabuild Ltd.13.004.00%798.5023.568.82
ABB India Ltd.6977.501.78%1,45,273.807924.504637.50
Action Construction Equipment Ltd.1191.20-0.82%14,303.101268.00745.10
Aditya Infotech Ltd.4340.304.99%50,695.204279.201304.00
Ador Welding Ltd.1519.00-1.38%2,680.401766.40848.00
Advait Energy Transitions Ltd.1915.50-0.90%2,122.902485.001351.00
Aequs Ltd.266.800.34%17,833294.70113.30
Aeroflex Enterprises Ltd.134.00-1.96%1,546.70159.6062.20
Aeroflex Industries Ltd.557.00-1.92%7,515.10599.00158.00
Aerpace Industries Ltd.37.05-4.63%580.8042.4416.70
Afcons Infrastructure Ltd.244.751.80%8,842.30465.90225.35
AGI Greenpac Ltd.760.70-0.58%4,950896.15465.00
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.578.302.87%3,765.701077.95540.55
AIA Engineering Ltd.3735.00-0.30%34,958.805180.003186.00
Ajax Engineering Ltd.574.951.17%6,502678.00394.80
Apar Industries Ltd.18008.00-0.51%75,788.9019265.006801.00
Apcotex Industries Ltd.604.350.30%3,123.90712.00310.45
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.2185.001.28%59,9022301.401690.00
Apollo Micro Systems Ltd.406.501.27%14,342.20466.50179.50
Apollo Pipes Ltd.543.001.89%2,347.50668.80252.10
Arrow Greentech Ltd.836.00-1.06%1,274.90952.75341.95
Artificial Electronics Intelligent Material Ltd.41.49-4.99%120.80195.0042.35
Ashok Leyland Ltd.147.372.16%84,730.40215.42134.21
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.106.00-0.47%2,989.70214.50100.31
Astra Microwave Products Ltd.1676.20-0.80%16,043.801960.00851.00
Astral Ltd.1442.000.81%38,427.701768.701311.60
Atlanta Electricals Ltd.1851.000.27%14,195.102152.60707.60
Atul Auto Ltd.418.000.46%1,154.70596.55380.05
Avalon Technologies Ltd.2282.00-4.04%15,904.602618.00777.30
Avantel Ltd.150.900.09%4,007.10203.38117.05
AXISCADES Technologies Ltd.2101.003.34%8,647.502360.001063.30
Azad Engineering Ltd.2987.600.65%19,170.403127.901360.00
B L Kashyap & Sons Ltd.61.507.86%1,285.5063.7940.32
Bajaj Steel Industries Ltd.333.002.67%673.90620.00302.00
Bajel Projects Ltd.156.20-0.04%1,808.30215.50135.10
Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.157.990.60%2,685.60206.20148.36
Balu Forge Industries Ltd.486.502.21%5,778.30672.35341.05
Bansal Wire Industries Ltd.317.75-0.64%5,006.70370.00222.50
BEML Ltd.1979.501.49%16,245.502275.751355.00
BGR Energy Systems Ltd.274.00-4.21%2,064.20490.80218.00
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.2303.10-1.28%2,636.903411.002009.00
Bharat Dynamics Ltd.1125.903.39%39,918.701633.401047.70
Bharat Electronics Ltd.380.001.63%2,73,312.60473.45360.50
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.442.350.56%1,53,176455.95229.54
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd.171.005.02%1,119.90262.00148.01
BMW Industries Ltd.53.632.48%1,180.6065.1926.06
Borosil Renewables Ltd.433.251.30%6,295721.00374.40
Borosil Scientific Ltd.107.99-1.70%977.20180.8096.64
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.173.500.30%1,463.50314.25171.31
Carborundum Universal Ltd.1185.00-0.94%22,788.801368.90735.20
Ceigall India Ltd.387.005.32%6,401.20405.70222.61
Cemindia Projects Ltd.1142.00-1.59%19,934.201649.20503.30
Centum Electronics Ltd.4085.000.64%5,9924999.502044.20
CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.854.00-1.56%1,36,671.90980.90525.50
CMR Green Technologies Ltd.216.340.78%4,702.50268.96205.25
Cochin Shipyard Ltd.1265.002.68%32,411.601864.001187.00
Commercial Syn Bags Ltd.257.90-1.71%1,048.30315.40136.44
Cosmo First Ltd.834.00-1.62%2,225.20996.00560.80
Cummins India Ltd.4815.00-0.41%1,34,026.206100.003883.10
Cyient DLM Ltd.1014.003.56%7,772.401014.65265.20
Data Patterns (India) Ltd.4142.801.47%22,857.705000.002131.00
DCM Shriram Ltd.960.000.62%14,878.501409.00886.30
DCX Systems Ltd.154.202.28%1,679.30241.14147.60
De Nora India Ltd.702.00-0.21%373.40960.35559.00
DEE Development Engineers Ltd.608.10-1.08%4,625.30760.00183.00
Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.287.255.37%954.80371.60186.99
Diamond Power Infrastructure Ltd.374.55-1.36%22,708.80404.00115.57
Diffusion Engineers Ltd.421.85-2.54%1,620519.90216.80
Dilip Buildcon Ltd.393.300.17%6,378.40528.25381.55
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.13936.00-1.36%9,594.9014409.007610.00
Dynamic Cables Ltd.422.00-0.05%2,045.90560.00236.80
Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd.2277.00-0.18%1,315.802448.401405.50
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd.438.157.17%9,174.60579.00352.00
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.76.430.47%4,702.5099.0060.15
Electrotherm (India) Ltd.691.400.76%874.401277.00551.00
Elgi Equipments Ltd.585.001.44%18,276.10653.40408.25
Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd.298.750.69%20,541.90371.55171.51
Engineers India Ltd.289.15-2.46%16,661.70321.40163.55
EPack Prefab Technologies Ltd.252.50-0.49%2,553.40344.00132.17
EPL Ltd.234.061.77%7,379.40274.03176.40
Esab India Ltd.5461.000.16%8,3937319.504710.00
Escorts Kubota Ltd.2676.200.12%29,904.903987.802550.10
Ester Industries Ltd.92.30-1.79%980.20121.6768.55
Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.103.830.64%1,157.60154.5590.25
Exicom Tele-Systems Ltd.148.30-0.72%2,078.70189.1775.60
Finolex Cables Ltd.1470.602.25%21,997.301499.00700.80
Finolex Industries Ltd.151.640.04%9,405.20200.40147.54
Fujiyama Power Systems Ltd.400.00-2.69%12,615.20494.25172.00
G R Infraprojects Ltd.800.002.07%7,584.101273.20775.00
Gala Precision Engineering Ltd.1085.90-0.66%1,400.901260.00671.20
Gallantt Ispat Ltd.588.00-1.28%14,370.70948.00496.25
Gandhi Special Tubes Ltd.952.950.60%1,151.101046.60681.05
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.2145.003.03%23,848.603339.001963.70
Garuda Construction and Engineering Ltd.168.101.77%1,536.80249.30130.00
Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd.7200.000.09%16,712.207990.002690.70
GE Power India Ltd.640.00-0.04%4,304.201084.00270.90
GE Vernova T&D India Ltd.4191.20-1.48%1,08,922.205650.002523.20
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.295.20-0.46%9,022.30363.00210.40
GK Energy Ltd.109.900.73%2,212.70239.6087.20
GMM Pfaudler Ltd.1320.00-0.43%5,9601533.60735.00
Godawari Power & Ispat Ltd.208.60-0.23%14,082.40320.00203.82
Godrej Industries Ltd.1001.001.54%33,206.801443.00744.20
Goodluck India Ltd.564.45-0.34%5,647.40585.00305.00
GPT Infraprojects Ltd.122.001.27%1,522.30150.0096.22
Graphite India Ltd.796.00-1.41%15,774.60874.35516.20
Greaves Cotton Ltd.209.17-0.23%4,884.10271.90119.99
Grindwell Norton Ltd.1977.90-0.96%22,111.902455.001329.00
GRP Ltd.1849.808.76%907.102300.101500.00
Gujarat Apollo Industries Ltd.334.90-1.53%441.10493.00300.50
Haldyn Glass Ltd.141.251.31%747.10163.4070.40
Happy Forgings Ltd.1945.90-1.04%18,562.102470.00888.75
Hariom Pipe Industries Ltd.333.150.50%1,026.60480.10268.05
Harsha Engineers International Ltd.443.00-2.09%4,119.30484.80313.30
Hazoor Multi Projects Ltd.18.128.76%389.1039.7515.51
HBL Engineering Ltd.716.40-1.91%20,244.901122.00613.00
HEG Advanced Materials Ltd.229.00-0.99%4,463.40273.00168.09
HG Infra Engineering Ltd.409.501.35%2,633.20943.00398.55
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd.71.211.42%1,426120.5069.51
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.4869.002.29%3,18,336.905149.903479.10
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.19.853.33%5,03228.5013.65
Hirect Ltd.1136.501.68%3,841.801399.00565.20
Hitachi Energy India Ltd.30250.00-3.32%1,39,46738785.0016111.00
HLE Glascoat Ltd.413.851.78%2,824661.95250.00
Honda India Power Products Ltd.1851.90-0.32%1,884.402746.601816.60
Honeywell Automation India Ltd.32400.00-0.08%28,668.6041495.0026220.00
HPL Electric & Power Ltd.262.001.37%1,661.80479.90253.50
Huhtamaki India Ltd.231.561.34%1,725.70330.00148.60
ideaForge Technology Ltd.745.701.39%3,656.50992.25366.00
IFGL Refractories Ltd.181.950.58%1,303.90268.90119.68
Indef Manufacturing Ltd.199.000.06%636.40432.70197.00
Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd.341.00-1.37%1,821.50432.00279.80
Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.131.400.26%629.80271.69110.70
Indo Tech Transformers Ltd.3180.002.56%3,292.804030.001100.00
Indosolar Ltd.207.275.00%821.30725.00196.24
Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd.4100.002.11%12,674.904955.003063.30
Inox India Ltd.2080.000.06%18,900.102339.501068.20
Inox Wind Ltd.69.944.12%11,608.60159.3062.43
Integra Engineering India Ltd.173.005.20%566.30265.75118.00
Interarch Building Solutions Ltd.1610.60-3.75%2,8142762.601600.00
International Conveyors Ltd.79.80-0.60%512104.7560.00
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.17.900.11%21,595.5023.9516.75
Ircon International Ltd.105.911.13%9,850186.44101.60
ISGEC Heavy Engineering Ltd.912.700.79%6,658.501113.90683.95
J Kumar Infraprojects Ltd.441.00-0.18%3,342.90672.00425.00
Jai Corp Ltd.86.201.47%1,490.90173.4084.21
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.26.950.52%1,915.9055.7926.11
Jash Engineering Ltd.557.00-1.56%3,575.80619.40327.10
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.96.653.06%9,106117.0064.40
Jaykay Enterprises Ltd.218.51-5.14%3,238273.00106.73
Jindal Poly Films Ltd.646.500.25%2,823.801026.45365.00
Jindal Saw Ltd.282.000.32%17,976.60320.00153.00
JNK India Ltd.427.45-1.00%2,415.80558.00200.92
John Cockerill India Ltd.7850.002.25%3,782.9010846.154041.05
JTL Industries Ltd.83.70-0.46%3,305.4094.0040.25
Jupiter Wagons Ltd.216.491.93%9,077.30358.25211.65
Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd.1021.100.45%23,117.601134.60580.10
Jyoti Structures Ltd.9.121.22%1,070.8015.037.94
Kabra Extrusion Technik Ltd.806.00-0.62%2,836.30888.70180.00
Kalpataru Projects International Ltd.1421.000.20%24,217.201490.001007.10
Kalyani Steels Ltd.980.00-1.33%4,335.601032.90574.00
Kamdhenu Ltd.36.71-1.71%1,052.8043.7016.15
Kaynes Technology India Ltd.3290.002.11%21,599.307137.002995.00
KEC International Ltd.359.50-0.81%9,648.40893.00348.00
KEI Industries Ltd.4640.60-0.29%44,515.405899.003728.70
Kennametal India Ltd.4248.00-0.87%9,435.205110.351932.10
Kilburn Engineering Ltd.500.00-2.11%2,422.40597.50334.40
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.6444.00-3.32%9,0326997.003649.90
Kirloskar Brothers Ltd.1718.000.45%13,581.302189.201335.00
Kirloskar Electric Company Ltd.118.80-2.30%807.60155.0075.47
Kirloskar Industries Ltd.3490.000.51%3,651.104574.802463.00
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.2230.101.69%31,922.702720.00865.55
Kirloskar Pneumatic Company Ltd.650.00-2.57%8,670.301098.55495.05
KNR Constructions Ltd.113.731.43%3,153.50193.05108.65
KRN Heat Exchanger and Refrigeration Ltd.1382.20-2.18%8,782.701687.00589.80
KSB Ltd.780.650.55%13,512.401028.30666.65
KSH International Ltd.1026.600.67%6,909.701198.00330.00
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.3675.001.31%5,10,367.904440.003288.10
Likhitha Infrastructure Ltd.225.400.54%884.40272.00131.45
Lloyds Engineering Works Ltd.92.850.67%13,278104.2037.40
LMW Ltd.16326.001.89%17,117.4020151.0011920.00
Lokesh Machines Ltd.452.30-2.38%1,010488.00138.96
M & B Engineering Ltd.273.450.80%1,550.60535.90223.05
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.590.15-2.74%8,130.40768.00500.70
Mahindra EPC Irrigation Ltd.99.070.96%274.30152.7091.91
Mallcom (India) Ltd.908.001.24%559.601520.00885.05
Mamata Machinery Ltd.387.15-1.11%963.40459.75297.00
Man Industries (India) Ltd.891.450.53%6,651.501039.70302.05
Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries Ltd.127.500.95%1,346.80182.8294.20
Mangal Electrical Industries Ltd.271.95-0.68%756.50495.00206.26
Markolines Pavement Technologies Ltd.174.950.19%387.70191.75131.65
Marsons Ltd.130.85-0.02%2,255.40182.95100.45
Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd.2120.004.59%81,765.102881.801987.70
Mazda Ltd.310.706.31%585.20310.00159.20
MIC Electronics Ltd.35.32-2.11%1,074.8058.6929.97
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.438.600.03%8,213.90482.40266.65
Modern Insulators Ltd.514.95-1.82%2,475.10579.00111.31
Modison Ltd.519.554.99%1,605.80546.00114.00
Mold-Tek Packaging Ltd.334.001.57%2,185.50407.50232.45
Mold-Tek Technologies Ltd.114.890.54%658.30115.0050.55
MSP Steel & Power Ltd.30.541.36%1,707.8046.1226.25
MTAR Technologies Ltd.7780.001.08%23,675.708714.001866.20
Mukand Ltd.178.000.24%2,566190.70114.31
Nahar Poly Films Ltd.219.28-0.08%539.60326.00200.00
NBCC (India) Ltd.77.201.69%20,498.40125.8573.90
NCC Ltd.124.550.95%7,746.40217.25119.01
Nelcast Ltd.136.95-1.55%1,210.30173.2085.98
NIBE Ltd.1234.601.26%1,8901848.00809.60
Om Infra Ltd.69.600.29%668.30128.5667.39
Omnitech Engineering Ltd.646.25-1.58%8,120.50764.85176.25
Oricon Enterprises Ltd.51.802.07%79773.1247.04
Oriental Rail Infrastructure Ltd.110.40-1.87%724181.00101.45
Oswal Pumps Ltd.261.152.21%2,912.80779.00251.10
Paramount Communications Ltd.55.99-0.04%1,832.9075.7028.30
Paras Defence and Space Technologies Ltd.1293.600.08%10,416.701585.00580.50
Patel Engineering Ltd.25.050.52%2,472.4037.4322.00
Pennar Industries Ltd.170.30-1.54%2,334279.90129.10
Permanent Magnets Ltd.825.00-1.72%721.401064.00618.60
Pitti Engineering Ltd.1017.00-1.10%3,871.901228.00675.00
Pix Transmissions Ltd.1872.006.99%2,3842089.001252.00
PNC Infratech Ltd.151.009.21%3,546.90291.65116.40
Polycab India Ltd.8290.00-1.37%1,26,668.9010126.006663.00
Polyplex Corporation Ltd.1017.001.38%3,149.301264.00740.00
Power Mech Projects Ltd.2445.002.18%7,565.503007.501717.70
Powerica Ltd.592.40-3.08%7,734.90676.95365.10
Praj Industries Ltd.288.35-0.12%5,306.70427.65273.00
Prakash Pipes Ltd.244.30-0.67%588.30334.40163.21
Precision Wires India Ltd.478.45-1.38%8,868.90524.90193.05
Premier Energies Ltd.906.00-0.31%41,257.401134.00660.00
Premier Polyfilm Ltd.110.08-4.20%1,203.60120.0038.00
Prince Pipes & Fittings Ltd.260.50-2.49%2,953.60334.50205.00
Prostarm Info Systems Ltd.129.991.68%752.70208.65114.64
PSP Projects Ltd.760.000.22%3,0061143.00569.20
PTC Industries Ltd.25385.00-1.28%38,553.2025875.0014499.00
Pyramid Technoplast Ltd.150.57-0.04%554.10198.69131.80
Quadrant Future Tek Ltd.475.60-1.69%1,935.20567.20248.55
Quality Power Electrical Equipments Ltd.1529.001.12%11,709.501681.00581.00
R M Drip and Sprinklers Systems Ltd.20.80-0.76%897.6072.2214.81
R R Kabel Ltd.2633.00-3.25%30,781.702983.801218.90
Raghav Productivity Enhancers Ltd.1872.004.09%8,259.101943.70561.30
Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd.197.302.37%40,186.70400.70186.90
Rajputana Stainless Ltd.171.000.22%1,425.90202.22101.70
Ram Ratna Wires Ltd.583.00-0.09%5,446.90662.85268.00
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.4.00-1.23%662.6011.293.43
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd.267.100.49%1,839.30658.30264.00
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.2512.00-1.38%17,853.103345.001936.50
Ratnaveer Precision Engineering Ltd.343.003.42%2,783.40357.70129.98
Ravindra Energy Ltd.139.190.72%2,743.90196.45114.59
Raymond Ltd.1150.00-0.68%7,708.601339.00320.00
Rhetan TMT Ltd.17.504.98%1,328.4034.8714.42
RHI Magnesita India Ltd.371.450.45%7,636.40499.60323.05
RIR Power Electronics Ltd.172.25-1.63%1,346.70335.00131.90
Rishabh Instruments Ltd.692.751.94%2,629.70852.00315.00
Rites Ltd.200.300.76%9,553.90259.70175.00
RMC Switchgears Ltd.194.003.09%199.50750.00182.05
Rossell Techsys Ltd.1535.50-2.32%5,925.901699.00551.90
Roto Pumps Ltd.60.900.03%1,147.3080.7747.50
Saatvik Green Energy Ltd.398.00-0.01%5,059.40565.00328.00
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.4.293.87%721.9010.993.80
Salzer Electronics Ltd.505.500.87%886.20914.00488.80
Sambhv Steel Tubes Ltd.163.451.15%4,761.60171.7081.42
Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.1201.001.30%28,348.201548.00571.85
Scoda Tubes Ltd.123.454.50%707.70181.48110.00
SEPC Ltd.5.53-3.15%1,093.8011.794.65
Shah Metacorp Ltd.2.940.68%299.705.842.56
Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd.424.001.70%5,144.50829.95413.10
Shanthi Gears Ltd.555.002.34%4,160.30743.00384.00
Shilchar Technologies Ltd.3914.901.24%4,4245399.002852.50
Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd.1113.601.17%6,340.501215.70368.60
Shree Rama Multi-Tech Ltd.41.50-1.26%56171.9937.62
Shyam Metalics and Energy Ltd.1096.100.70%30,383.501148.00746.00
Siemens Energy India Ltd.3123.300.17%1,11,041.903968.002115.00
Siemens Ltd.3742.002.41%1,30,126.404149.402826.00
Sigma Advanced Systems Ltd.1009.704.99%18,265.501165.00140.10
Sika Interplant Systems Ltd.995.00-1.62%2,143.401357.30755.05
Simplex Castings Ltd.129.50-3.25%548.70146.5078.01
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.248.050.69%1,948.50318.00137.00
SKF India (Industrial) Ltd.2480.00-3.42%12,694.203218.701994.10
Skipper Ltd.527.30-0.96%6,011616.80327.05
SML Mahindra Ltd.6146.006.05%8,3876898.502719.00
Solarworld Energy Solutions Ltd.126.28-0.24%1,097.20350.00122.92
Spectrum Electrical Industries Ltd.3680.001.34%6,205.303988.001050.00
SPEL Semiconductor Ltd.112.72-5.00%520.90210.00112.95
SPML Infra Ltd.150.73-0.62%1,276.30240.24150.00
SRM Contractors Ltd.399.551.31%904.90649.95361.35
Standard Engineering Technology Ltd.376.40-0.78%7,567.70468.15104.56
Steel Cast Ltd.360.800.43%3,635.60390.90176.02
Steel Exchange India Ltd.10.550.96%1,332.9013.957.00
Sterling and Wilson Renewable Energy Ltd.169.801.21%3,918.10260.80148.00
Subros Ltd.682.201.61%4,379.901161.00622.10
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd.443.000.45%7,947.70479.10192.15
Supreme Industries Ltd.3506.900.37%44,380.704282.403140.00
Surya Roshni Ltd.207.660.09%4,515.30314.50187.35
Suzlon Energy Ltd.40.191.57%54,39461.5036.31
Swan Defence and Heavy Industries Ltd.2955.000.82%15,441.702950.00668.00
Swaraj Engines Ltd.3663.00-2.02%4,542.104437.403301.30
Swelect Energy Systems Ltd.615.00-0.10%933.20950.00483.10
Synergy Green Industries Ltd.601.00-2.33%956.40697.95420.00
Syrma SGS Technology Ltd.1693.00-2.54%33,434.901822.60634.50
Taneja Aerospace & Aviation Ltd.326.001.53%821.10380.00190.00
Tata Motors Ltd.415.952.83%1,48,968.80509.00306.30
TCPL Packaging Ltd.4440.000.52%4,019.504501.402200.00
TD Power Systems Ltd.796.25-3.56%25,798856.10291.35
Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd.947.00-0.91%11,114.801389.60870.00
Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.2616.00-1.95%6,049.303565.301868.50
Tega Industries Ltd.1996.004.95%14,288.502198.001473.00
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.113.002.66%4,478.40142.9578.05
The Anup Engineering Ltd.1499.900.15%2,999.902479.901422.30
Thermax Ltd.3290.00-0.56%39,422.905277.802742.70
TIL Ltd.238.854.48%1,815.60316.78161.25
Time Technoplast Ltd.180.002.28%8,687227.50154.00
Timken India Ltd.2930.000.10%22,016.503925.002800.50
Tinna Rubber and Infrastructure Ltd.900.001.97%1,590.201322.00527.45
Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd.765.200.19%10,285.70971.00568.70
Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd.304.703.36%8,848.90495.95224.05
Transrail Lighting Ltd.462.00-0.15%6,212759.45400.65
TRF Ltd.215.00-5.66%250.80349.90190.00
Triveni Turbine Ltd.526.301.18%16,535.60787.60428.35
Uflex Ltd.630.40-0.56%4,577.80723.50330.00
Unimech Aerospace and Manufacturing Ltd.1836.002.16%9,147.601901.00695.00
Universal Cables Ltd.1512.90-2.47%5,3821774.90576.00
Urja Global Ltd.8.441.20%464.7013.758.00
Usha Martin Ltd.483.150.00%14,723.60542.60380.00
Vardhman Special Steels Ltd.364.00-3.69%3,657.70428.25206.40
Venus Pipes & Tubes Ltd.1994.90-6.89%4,438.602347.90890.00
Vesuvius India Ltd.417.102.12%8,289.90607.90383.00
Vidya Wires Ltd.93.41-3.50%2,058.90117.3542.51
Vikram Solar Ltd.143.961.40%5,144.30354.40141.00
Vikran Engineering Ltd.62.2911.91%1,435.50118.4051.10
Vindhya Telelinks Ltd.2845.00-3.30%3,486.802998.90963.90
Vishnu Prakash R Punglia Ltd.26.85-0.07%334.9099.4923.94
Voltamp Transformers Ltd.10404.00-0.98%10,63012863.006666.00
VST Tillers Tractors Ltd.4289.002.55%3,615.106374.003950.00
W S Industries (India) Ltd.65.0012.19%439.7095.0050.10
Waaree Energies Ltd.2451.004.52%67,454.203718.802281.80
Waaree Renewable Technologies Ltd.808.300.61%8,385.801358.00779.50
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.211.000.87%1,420.40315.80131.15
Websol Energy Systems Ltd.65.85-0.84%2,883.30137.9050.40
Welspun Corp Ltd.2723.00-2.54%73,700.502900.00710.00
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.738.151.72%10,044.70841.90412.00
Welspun Specialty Solutions Ltd.49.450.71%3,272.6063.2931.00
Wendt (India) Ltd.7770.001.11%1,5379199.005841.50
Windsor Machines Ltd.294.100.53%3,026.70343.90200.65
WPIL Ltd.425.501.62%4,097.30509.80342.30
Xpro India Ltd.1011.00-3.43%2,457.101574.80788.05
Yuken India Ltd.1149.003.57%1,5071333.90584.10
Zen Technologies Ltd.1654.802.78%14,536.802043.701223.00

SP BSE Industrials Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
General Industrials233206
Consumer Durables10769
Chemicals & Petrochemicals121112
Metals & Mining134103
Automobiles & Auto Components11489
Commercial Services & Supplies232235
Software & Services17692
Telecommunications Equipment415
Utilities6738
Transportation7049
Textiles Apparels & Accessories206182
Others1310
Hardware Technology & Equipment1212
Cement and Construction13299
Diversified204
Realty10382
Banking and Finance301206

*Last updated on 13 Oct 10:29 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy