logo

Nifty Realty

830.10

20.05(2.48%)
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
13th Oct 2026 | 3:29 PM
NIFTY REALTY

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

Nifty Realty Performance

Days Range
830.10

807.95

830.10

↘ Today's Low↗ Today's High

Previous Close

810.05

52W Range

638.65 - 974.50

Open

811.25

P/E Ratio

34.3

Nifty Realty Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd.1065.004.90%11,340.501914.001002.30
Anant Raj Ltd.563.00-1.15%20,496.80700.00403.00
Brigade Enterprises Ltd.582.300.74%18,857.80802.01450.75
DLF Ltd.664.802.28%1,60,895.30786.50489.40
Godrej Properties Ltd.1594.303.22%46,524.402352.001434.00
Lodha Developers Ltd.1091.502.04%1,06,907.301344.95650.80
Oberoi Realty Ltd.1720.001.18%61,812.401986.101391.20
Phoenix Mills Ltd.1902.603.40%65,812.702169.801465.60
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.1485.003.88%61,572.901805.201090.00
Sobha Ltd.1189.502.86%12,366.901732.001130.00

Nifty Realty Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
Realty10382
Commercial Services & Supplies232235

*Last updated on 13 Oct 10:37 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy