logo

BSE Small Cap

46,797.35

-27.96(-0.06%)
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
23rd Jan 2026 | 3:29 PM
SMLCAP

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

BSE Small Cap Performance

Days Range
46,797.35

46,740.25

48,022.80

↘ Today's Low↗ Today's High

Previous Close

46,825.31

0

Open

48,015.95

BSE Small Cap Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
20 Microns Ltd.174.94-3.09%617.30237.40129.61
3B BlackBio Dx Ltd.1332.85-16.45%1,143.951750.001083.50
5Paisa Capital Ltd.321.35-5.30%1,506.56416.95245.50
63 Moons Technologies Ltd.859.95-7.30%3,962.52957.95467.00
Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd.440.10-19.20%19,293.68563.00427.30
Aarti Drugs Ltd.374.90-5.15%3,421.71534.00318.95
Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd.820.85-7.95%7,443.451002.40585.00
Aavas Financiers Ltd.1114.10-48.20%8,834.361771.901060.40
AB Infrabuild Ltd.12.89-0.34%823.4023.568.82
Abans Financial Services Ltd.201.000.00%1,029.42227.00198.51
Accelya Solutions India Ltd.952.10-61.50%1,421.131520.00943.60
ACME Solar Holdings Ltd.371.85-16.95%26,285.12476.90195.90
Action Construction Equipment Ltd.1000.10-53.30%11,909.511268.00745.10
Acutaas Chemicals Ltd.3137.70-77.60%25,688.703740.001570.00
ADC India Communications Ltd.1989.80-50.75%915.312678.351150.25
ADF Foods Ltd.235.00-9.95%2,581.79346.95153.10
Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail Ltd.39.77-1.57%4,854.0886.1139.26
Aditya Birla Lifestyle Brands Ltd.70.65-2.14%8,622.99142.3569.41
Aditya Birla Money Ltd.106.76-6.26%603.29167.8695.00
Aditya Birla Real Estate Ltd.1042.40-42.70%11,643.161914.001002.30
Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC Ltd.889.05-15.10%25,729.921224.90708.00
Aditya Vision Ltd.555.00-0.95%7,167.16705.00436.55
Ador Welding Ltd.1295.30-49.70%2,254.181766.40848.00
Advait Energy Transitions Ltd.1580.50-50.00%1,735.862485.001351.00
Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd.248.35-10.50%2,780.93419.00246.85
Aegis Logistics Ltd.1247.20-56.90%43,776.721528.70576.10
Aeroflex Enterprises Ltd.116.59-4.68%1,319.38159.6062.20
Aeroflex Industries Ltd.451.30-28.15%5,972.09613.70158.00
Aether Industries Ltd.1412.70-37.20%18,750.461814.10728.00
Afcons Infrastructure Ltd.217.84-18.21%8,011.82457.70216.28
Affle 3I Ltd.1326.20-36.60%19,083.461960.201251.30
Agarwal Industrial Corporation Ltd.322.40-12.75%482.24905.00312.90
AGI Greenpac Ltd.686.30-33.75%4,440.18851.00465.00
AGI Infra Ltd.214.60-11.45%2,621.71434.40212.55
Ahluwalia Contracts (India) Ltd.540.15-12.45%3,618.341077.95535.00
Ajax Engineering Ltd.550.90-11.25%6,302.92678.00394.80
Ajmera Realty & Infra India Ltd.124.97-2.69%2,459.35221.4098.03
Akums Drugs & Pharmaceuticals Ltd.669.00-11.20%10,529.66838.80409.30
Alembic Ltd.86.73-3.55%2,227.07117.7270.46
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd.760.10-21.20%14,940.76998.00635.80
Algoquant Fintech Ltd.74.730.25%2,100.6378.2447.80
Alicon Castalloy Ltd.801.55-33.20%1,315.491022.00580.00
Alivus Life Sciences Ltd.1250.60-18.40%15,353.791493.80819.00
Alkyl Amines Chemicals Ltd.1634.80-69.40%8,361.712115.001212.00
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.9.25-0.49%1,385.4536.147.11
Allcargo Terminals Ltd.24.22-1.15%634.5935.0618.20
Alldigi Tech Ltd.772.2514.35%1,176.781000.00700.00
Allied Blenders & Distillers Ltd.672.65-26.25%18,814.71766.90382.10
Allied Digital Services Ltd.95.00-2.43%538.18186.8886.27
Alok Industries Ltd.8.09-0.04%4,016.8818.276.92
Amal Ltd.582.00-40.20%719.511082.85408.20
Amara Raja Energy & Mobility Ltd.687.20-14.00%12,577.511023.00670.00
Amber Enterprises India Ltd.6004.50-175.50%21,176.558974.005400.50
Ambika Cotton Mills Ltd.1455.50-7.30%833.271931.001101.00
Amines & Plasticizers Ltd.139.80-7.75%769.18250.00127.00
Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd.2235.0012.00%37,110.232268.401353.85
Anant Raj Ltd.460.40-11.60%16,568.73657.25403.00
Andhra Cements Ltd.35.69-1.62%328.9683.8435.00
Andhra Paper Ltd.62.27-2.36%1,238.2479.7958.00
Andrew Yule & Company Ltd.21.85-1.14%1,068.3632.7515.50
Angel One Ltd.279.00-12.25%25,517.19360.45208.63
Antelopus Selan Energy Ltd.1136.40130.70%4,015.971290.90357.00
Antony Waste Handling Cell Ltd.280.50-12.50%796.12605.00273.35
Anuh Pharma Ltd.76.63-2.24%768.0299.5067.00
Apar Industries Ltd.14379.00-334.00%60,208.1819265.006801.00
Apcotex Industries Ltd.520.45-16.40%2,698.27712.00310.45
Apeejay Surrendra Park Hotels Ltd.95.67-4.99%2,041.35152.6094.10
Apex Frozen Foods Ltd.302.70-7.55%945.94514.50232.00
Apollo Micro Systems Ltd.374.75-13.95%13,390.02466.50179.50
Apollo Pipes Ltd.484.95-4.05%2,233.11668.80252.10
Apollo Tyres Ltd.384.15-14.65%24,397.40540.50365.30
Aptech Ltd.78.82-2.24%457.18128.4869.10
Aptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd.196.47-5.35%9,839.81322.75193.03
Aqylon Nexus Ltd.14.58-0.76%369.94224.7014.58
Archean Chemical Industries Ltd.478.4517.80%5,906.87676.00445.60
Arihant Capital Markets Ltd.88.76-1.63%972.92120.0056.97
Arihant Foundations & Housing Ltd.832.15-23.40%829.291288.00730.60
Arihant Superstructures Ltd.207.29-6.14%896.53434.65188.80
Arisinfra Solutions Ltd.130.76-4.05%1,069.54178.3083.10
Arkade Developers Ltd.104.50-3.87%1,940.18175.9992.62
Arman Financial Services Ltd.1411.70-40.30%1,488.822158.601301.00
Arrow Greentech Ltd.673.75-9.10%1,016.55952.75341.95
Artemis Medicare Services Ltd.284.95-11.80%4,510.94378.80203.35
Arvind Fashions Ltd.363.00-13.95%4,854.42569.00358.25
Arvind Ltd.480.90-4.10%13,082.43607.15286.00
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd.566.95-23.55%2,601.56707.85486.80
Asahi India Glass Ltd.894.30-19.25%22,798.141074.00775.10
Ashiana Housing Ltd.345.40-11.60%3,472.13435.90269.45
Ashika Global Securities Ltd.361.60-14.40%2,665.92520.00285.80
Ashoka Buildcon Ltd.98.49-2.60%2,764.84214.5097.50
Asian Energy Services Ltd.398.75-3.30%1,938.36565.70230.00
Asian Granito India Ltd.45.09-1.59%1,336.8179.0642.50
ASK Automotive Ltd.550.752.60%10,857.63687.70375.30
ASM Technologies Ltd.5744.55-427.65%8,380.497248.002099.90
Associated Alcohols & Breweries Ltd.538.40-23.60%1,021.841277.00524.00
Astec Lifesciences Ltd.663.70-5.50%1,478.91941.75513.40
Aster DM Quality Care Ltd.644.75-9.95%56,201.08891.30519.10
Astra Microwave Products Ltd.1485.00-57.70%14,099.331960.00851.00
AstraZeneca Pharma India Ltd.5988.50-112.50%14,971.259849.505640.00
Ather Energy Ltd.1380.00-45.30%54,747.101744.00582.05
Atul Auto Ltd.387.70-12.90%1,075.92596.55380.00
Atul Ltd.5576.00-423.50%16,416.757180.005525.00
Aurionpro Solutions Ltd.549.50-20.10%3,036.631240.00540.80
Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd.496.75-19.05%42,185.28683.00400.00
Automobile Corporation Of Goa Ltd.1725.0010.85%1,050.282403.001410.50
Automotive Axles Ltd.1575.803.30%2,381.352115.001529.00
Automotive Stampings and Assemblies Ltd.399.00-10.35%632.99585.00374.50
Avadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.861.301.45%1,724.181023.15306.05
Avalon Technologies Ltd.1856.60-127.40%12,417.372618.00777.30
Avantel Ltd.136.58-5.37%3,629.97197.77117.05
Avanti Feeds Ltd.675.70-3.70%9,206.121593.80667.75
AvenuesAI Ltd.116.30-0.64%4,061.57205.00114.40
AVT Natural Products Ltd.87.89-0.28%1,338.42108.3253.50
Awfis Space Solutions Ltd221.40-10.40%1,584.41639.40218.28
AXISCADES Technologies Ltd.1917.40-43.90%8,155.372360.001063.30
Axtel Industries Ltd.404.10-1.30%652.82527.90335.00
AYM Syntex Ltd.223.85-13.55%1,315.97330.00141.53
Azad Engineering Ltd.2478.70-77.10%16,007.873127.901360.00
B L Kashyap & Sons Ltd.51.61-1.15%1,163.5063.7940.32
Baazar Style Retail Ltd.368.10-1.90%2,801.88447.10229.95
Bajaj Consumer Care Ltd.396.95-18.95%5,184.88692.00242.55
Bajaj Electricals Ltd.278.20-0.60%3,211.08548.50273.05
Bajaj Healthcare Ltd.312.60-12.05%1,052.37488.90272.35
Bajaj Hindusthan Sugar Ltd.18.07-0.90%4,319.9326.0014.85
Bajaj Nivesh Ltd.11862.00-420.00%13,556.6117273.0010901.00
Bajaj Steel Industries Ltd.300.35-11.15%624.73620.00300.00
Bajel Projects Ltd.153.48-1.67%1,776.06215.50135.10
Balaji Amines Ltd.1827.90-69.90%5,922.582629.80968.10
Balmer Lawrie & Company Ltd.149.71-2.88%2,560.10206.10148.00
Balmer Lawrie Investments Ltd.62.45-1.14%1,386.2281.2062.26
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd.639.90-14.85%13,540.12780.95393.55
Balu Forge Industries Ltd.422.05-20.50%5,123.35667.00341.05
Banco Products (India) Ltd.558.40-24.40%7,987.20865.00502.00
Bannari Amman Sugars Ltd.3202.90-20.50%4,016.344338.003175.20
Bansal Wire Industries Ltd.59.502.25%4,657.5474.0044.50
BASF India Ltd.3070.10-118.60%13,289.114560.003051.00
Bata India Ltd.633.85-2.65%8,146.721195.00599.60
BCL Industries Ltd.27.38-1.02%808.1641.0025.53
Beekay Steel Industries Ltd.384.10-15.90%732.56498.70320.00
Belrise Industries Ltd.204.06-10.68%19,735.70268.20142.59
BEML Land Assets Ltd.151.89-3.60%632.54217.88146.41
BEML Ltd.1851.30-56.40%15,419.292275.751355.00
Benares Hotels Ltd.10230.0030.00%1,329.9011429.859000.00
Best Agrolife Ltd.14.78-0.16%524.2034.4012.30
BF Investment Ltd.384.00-8.85%1,446.44584.70315.00
BF Utilities Ltd.404.70-24.60%1,524.41789.00368.70
Bhageria Industries Ltd.354.359.80%1,546.53415.80127.51
Bhagiradha Chemicals & Industries Ltd.194.99-7.63%2,528.42316.90170.60
Bhansali Engineering Polymers Ltd.107.91-3.41%2,685.43138.5074.20
Bharat Bijlee Ltd.2267.60-91.40%2,563.093270.002009.00
Bharat Wire Ropes Ltd.145.47-5.44%1,000.59262.00142.12
Bigbloc Construction Ltd.34.64-1.80%490.4280.0032.40
Bikaji Foods International Ltd.462.75-4.30%11,602.83768.50446.10
Birla Corporation Ltd.777.80-6.60%5,989.471244.30758.20
BirlaNu Ltd.1239.30-17.70%934.541978.801190.10
Birlasoft Ltd.303.75-10.20%8,494.89474.00267.05
Black Box Ltd.805.10-79.90%14,298.511103.00444.30
BlackBuck Ltd.543.45-12.25%9,903.87733.50496.00
Bliss GVS Pharma Ltd.623.35-19.35%6,631.45739.90118.00
BLS E-Services Ltd.145.905.05%2,651.19169.9062.15
BLS International Services Ltd.208.22-11.02%8,573.27343.25203.15
Blue Cloud Softech Solutions Ltd.18.35-0.66%1,381.9038.0016.51
Blue Dart Express Ltd.4215.30-101.60%10,002.027036.004170.00
Blue Jet Healthcare Ltd475.55-12.15%8,249.15688.50325.00
Bluspring Enterprises Ltd.146.58-7.62%2,191.40181.9043.98
BMW Industries Ltd.48.20-2.19%1,084.9265.1926.06
Bodal Chemicals Ltd.141.31-7.43%1,779.72207.7042.81
Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company Ltd.86.86-3.46%1,793.96178.3685.71
Borosil Ltd.235.85-5.30%2,820.47363.40213.73
Borosil Renewables Ltd.384.50-11.90%5,659.21721.00374.40
Borosil Scientific Ltd.106.150.40%944.22180.8096.64
Bosch Home Comfort India Ltd.1643.30-94.20%4,468.282037.001021.30
Brigade Enterprises Ltd.547.60-9.50%17,865.96802.01450.75
Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances Ltd.555.35-15.40%992.94823.85522.25
C.E. Info Systems Ltd.820.30-45.40%4,488.821845.50795.00
Camlin Fine Sciences Ltd.80.53-3.23%1,546.96204.5778.80
Campus Activewear Ltd.189.15-2.01%5,781.93286.55182.16
Can Fin Homes Ltd.707.50-7.85%9,420.69971.50693.00
Cantabil Retail India Ltd.244.59-3.53%2,045.70321.50208.50
Capacit'e Infraprojects Ltd.149.22-5.71%1,262.46314.25147.61
Capital India Finance Ltd.16.81-1.25%657.3739.6916.55
Capital Small Finance Bank Ltd.259.15-2.95%1,178.90323.70206.55
Caplin Point Laboratories Ltd.2222.00-27.10%16,889.802990.001500.30
Capri Global Capital Ltd.235.84-1.33%22,691.44287.45151.10
Carborundum Universal Ltd.1028.80-25.90%19,599.681368.90735.20
CARE Ratings Ltd.1586.30-26.30%4,779.931838.001392.70
Carraro India Ltd.470.85-13.05%2,676.85667.55416.00
CarTrade Tech Ltd.2820.30-19.70%13,710.863290.501600.00
Carysil Ltd.966.20-19.70%2,748.121280.90732.10
CCL Products India Ltd.907.50-20.30%12,117.661242.20832.00
Ceat Ltd.3060.20-143.00%12,378.544438.003012.60
Ceigall India Ltd.363.10-13.80%6,325.38405.70222.61
Ceinsys Tech Ltd.616.85-30.00%1,291.541518.00608.00
Cello World Ltd.354.00-9.85%7,819.33673.80314.00
Cemindia Projects Ltd.1149.9017.50%21,206.801649.20503.30
Centrum Capital Ltd.17.84-0.33%889.3535.9017.12
Centum Electronics Ltd.3826.70-96.70%5,648.974999.502044.20
Century Enka Ltd.505.80-15.95%1,105.20671.65371.20
Century Plyboards (India) Ltd.634.30-16.50%14,092.43859.00617.50
Cera Sanitaryware Ltd.4530.00-144.00%5,842.576740.004461.10
CESC Ltd.124.79-5.17%16,541.79204.50123.66
Chalet Hotels Ltd.789.40-29.80%17,287.39977.70691.35
Chaman Lal Setia Exports Ltd.259.40-1.90%1,289.88324.80203.75
Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals Ltd.363.95-10.20%14,581.74500.00359.00
Chemcon Speciality Chemicals Ltd.197.61-4.67%723.86263.35125.00
Chemfab Alkalis Ltd.294.50-24.60%423.31657.05288.30
Chemplast Sanmar Ltd.183.17-6.95%2,896.09412.65161.00
Chennai Petroleum Corporation Ltd.1475.6021.90%21,973.371677.50738.50
Cheviot Company Ltd.1072.907.40%626.781370.50898.00
Choice International Ltd.686.65-27.35%15,296.95860.50568.70
Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.1279.50-36.70%24,026.132064.001270.00
CIE Automotive India Ltd.351.55-13.10%13,336.49526.00341.00
City Union Bank Ltd.222.02-4.25%21,997.46248.85166.68
CMS Info Systems Ltd.202.31-1.70%3,238.24391.40197.67
Coffee Day Enterprises Ltd.28.50-0.75%602.0743.8521.00
Cohance Lifesciences Ltd.449.85-4.00%17,211.14903.40266.70
Computer Age Management Services Ltd.650.00-20.65%16,153.07844.90611.40
Concord Biotech Ltd.1229.30-41.40%12,860.471615.00987.00
Concord Enviro Systems Ltd.229.90-10.80%475.81497.00222.75
Confidence Petroleum India Ltd.69.57-4.12%2,311.4093.2028.06
Consolidated Construction Consortium Ltd.11.09-1.15%495.4625.6910.91
Control Print Ltd.556.95-14.80%890.80787.00517.00
Cosmo First Ltd.718.65-15.30%1,886.43996.00560.80
Craftsman Automation Ltd.10488.00-510.00%27,430.7311999.006324.00
CreditAccess Grameen Ltd.1027.40-61.10%16,495.121634.001012.80
Credo Brands Marketing Ltd.63.57-1.77%415.71115.7062.65
Crest Ventures Ltd.345.00-6.00%981.52418.00298.15
CSB Bank Ltd.311.806.00%5,409.29574.40294.15
CSL Finance Ltd.212.35-1.46%483.79324.70199.99
Cupid Ltd.306.45-13.60%41,207.13368.9545.40
Cyient DLM Ltd.753.50-3.55%5,981.541061.00265.20
Cyient Ltd.1233.0089.30%13,701.131268.00750.30
D P Abhushan Ltd.2186.0068.60%4,990.182495.00866.10
D-Link (India) Ltd.393.05-6.50%1,395.52549.20367.65
DAM Capital Advisors Ltd.131.21-2.18%927.47286.00119.22
Danlaw Technologies India Ltd.1238.2555.05%603.111839.00428.00
Data Patterns (India) Ltd.3792.20-109.40%21,230.255000.002131.00
Datamatics Global Services Ltd.710.95-43.60%4,202.171010.00632.00
DB Corp Ltd.147.42-6.46%2,628.07280.55145.00
DCB Bank Ltd.199.71-6.38%6,434.44234.80152.75
DCM Shriram Ltd.964.50-26.40%15,040.631409.00886.30
DCW Ltd.39.26-1.90%1,158.7872.3037.11
DCX Systems Ltd.132.91-6.30%1,480.44235.00130.00
Ddev Plastiks Industries Ltd.242.70-5.19%2,511.46317.85185.15
Deccan Cements Ltd.485.35-7.50%679.851066.40481.35
Deccan Gold Mines Ltd.162.40-8.45%3,198.50250.6583.75
DEE Development Engineers Ltd.534.95-0.50%4,024.93760.00183.00
Deep Industries Ltd.674.00-21.75%4,313.60825.00330.00
Deepak Builders & Engineers India Ltd.6.040.12%281.3515.905.15
Deepak Fertilisers & Petrochemicals Corporation Ltd.1136.50-42.30%14,346.931681.00866.40
Delta Corp Ltd.73.01-3.24%1,95588.6048.30
Den Networks Ltd.24.07-0.81%1,148.6834.3922.52
Denta Water and Infra Solutions Ltd.236.705.55%631.99444.50222.00
Devyani International Ltd.117.38-1.97%14,472.25169.4091.55
Dhampur Bio Organics Ltd.123.33-6.23%818.76151.8069.00
Dhampur Sugar Mills Ltd.175.11-4.36%1,145219.70110.00
Dhanlaxmi Bank Ltd.35.76-1.33%1,411.4437.9919.45
Dhanuka Agritech Ltd.834.65-23.45%3,762.461470.00828.45
Dharmaj Crop Guard Ltd.239.20-9.30%808.43308.95210.65
Dhunseri Investments Ltd.825.00-23.15%503.021499.00667.10
Dhunseri Ventures Ltd.254.10-11.70%889.98344.40186.99
Diamond Power Infrastructure Ltd.315.05-11.60%18,842.23404.00115.57
Diffusion Engineers Ltd.394.35-4.05%1,475.91519.90216.80
Digitide Solutions Ltd.66.95-0.65%998.76179.2563.97
Dilip Buildcon Ltd.360.45-20.10%5,855.32528.25352.80
Disa India Ltd.11300.00-598.00%1,643.2514498.9010414.00
Dish TV India Ltd.1.990.00%366.414.991.82
Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd.136.28-3.74%2,136.64303.00128.50
Divgi Torqtransfer Systems Ltd.900.60-20.80%2,754.301329.80573.70
DMCC Speciality Chemicals Ltd.288.95-6.85%720.64374.15191.35
Dodla Dairy Ltd.971.40-3.10%5,860.241350.00923.70
Dolat Algotech Ltd.56.40-0.96%992.6495.7654.11
Dollar Industries Ltd.244.75-6.50%1,388.13385.00220.50
DOMS Industries Ltd.1874.20-74.70%11,374.202755.001860.00
Dr. Agarwal's Eye Hospital Ltd.5075.0095.50%2,385.256392.004412.05
Dr. Agarwals Health Care Ltd.473.905.35%15,023.87567.75401.00
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Ltd.1838.20-5.50%30,853.972038.601272.60
Dreamfolks Services Ltd.56.73-1.01%302.20140.4256.00
Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.802.20-16.05%2,246.161286.00617.85
Dwarikesh Sugar Industries Ltd.42.32-2.79%784.2059.9032.13
Dynacons Systems & Solutions Ltd.970.90-50.00%1,236.651924.80781.00
Dynamatic Technologies Ltd.12296.00-295.00%8,350.7114498.007630.50
Dynamic Cables Ltd.349.65-21.60%1,694.35560.00236.80
eClerx Services Ltd.1891.70-38.60%17,791.572497.501320.00
Eco Recycling Ltd.383.40-12.85%739.84619.85225.00
Ecos (India) Mobility & Hospitality Ltd.99.92-2.50%599.52260.0599.70
Edelweiss Financial Services Ltd.119.53-0.24%11,314.01146.0098.00
EFC (I) Ltd.165.69-9.81%2,484.46310.14161.09
EID Parry (India) Ltd.627.50-19.90%11,166.721118.00622.05
EIH Associated Hotels Ltd.277.95-10.00%1,693.72393.80266.65
EIH Ltd.288.10-7.15%18,016.74405.00271.15
Eimco Elecon (India) Ltd.2185.20-68.70%1,260.512475.001405.50
Elantas Beck India Ltd.12400.00-590.20%9,830.3514898.257111.00
Elecon Engineering Company Ltd.416.20-12.75%9,339.52579.00352.00
Electronics Mart India Ltd.153.60-6.02%5,909.74212.6484.90
Electrosteel Castings Ltd.66.29-3.62%4,097.9597.5460.15
Electrotherm (India) Ltd.606.55-23.40%772.911277.00551.00
Elgi Equipments Ltd.512.85-21.15%16,252.68653.40408.25
Elin Electronics Ltd.69.55-2.39%345.73222.9968.10
Elpro International Ltd.167.001.90%2,830.30183.3571.20
Embassy Developments Ltd.48.44-3.28%6,736.2396.6939.46
Empire Industries Ltd.949.90-10.10%569.941235.00811.05
EMS Ltd.284.85-9.95%1,581.79545.00256.05
eMudhra Ltd.353.708.10%2,929.05681.60331.00
Engineers India Ltd.242.50-8.80%13,629.53321.40163.55
Entero Healthcare Solutions Ltd.1468.40-30.50%6,397.261920.00944.00
Entertainment Network (India) Ltd.85.86-1.08%409.30142.7985.16
Enviro Infra Engineers Ltd.161.39-9.63%2,832.88257.66134.71
EPACK Durables Ltd.154.21-3.65%1,484.68355.10150.00
Epigral Ltd.895.00-26.20%3,861.151729.90807.00
EPL Ltd.221.81-3.97%7,116.92274.03176.40
Equitas Small Finance Bank Ltd.65.78-0.88%7,526.1083.9051.25
Eris Lifesciences Ltd.1095.50-25.70%15,198.811740.001087.90
Esab India Ltd.5307.50-82.00%8,169.837319.504710.00
ESAF Small Finance Bank Ltd.38.82-2.04%2,003.5846.0019.78
Ester Industries Ltd.85.39-3.42%890.58120.0068.55
Ethos Ltd.2411.40-44.60%6,452.353245.901919.40
Eureka Forbes Ltd.309.70-7.10%5,997.71668.30299.80
Eveready Industries India Ltd.303.65-10.80%2,207.15391.00259.65
Everest Industries Ltd.471.30-14.05%747.28669.50284.90
Everest Kanto Cylinder Ltd.98.47-2.08%1,104.91154.5590.25
Excel Industries Ltd.836.65-21.50%1,051.731155.00800.05
Exicom Tele-Systems Ltd.125.89-8.04%1,751.97189.1775.60
Expleo Solutions Ltd.811.35-31.35%1,259.191175.10640.00
Fairchem Organics Ltd.743.50-19.65%968.10846.80428.05
Faze Three Ltd.409.85-19.55%1,008.14650.05322.10
FDC Ltd.338.70-1.75%5,514.38473.60312.95
Fedbank Financial Services Ltd.149.71-6.59%5,617.52178.48119.07
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd.429.30-11.40%2,388.29641.10358.00
Fermenta Biotech Ltd.454.90-2.50%1,338.82582.95256.40
FIEM Industries Ltd.1757.70-88.50%4,626.212674.801696.20
Filatex Fashions Ltd.0.170.00%141.680.530.14
Filatex India Ltd.91.79-4.97%4,076.01114.5836.26
Fine Organic Industries Ltd.5050.00-47.50%15,483.305666.003856.00
Fineotex Chemical Ltd.49.12-2.43%5,720.0362.4019.10
Fino Payments Bank Ltd.121.54-4.20%1,011.44334.00110.03
Finolex Cables Ltd.1090.30-49.60%16,674.971499.00700.80
Finolex Industries Ltd.142.40-5.63%8,835.59200.40141.02
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.290.401.00%20,253.92371.75202.00
Fischer Medical Ventures Ltd.24.881.01%1,723.40121.7021.78
Five-Star Business Finance Ltd.448.40-23.40%13,236.71666.00338.15
Flair Writing Industries Ltd223.20-2.52%2,352.43345.00216.82
Foods & Inns Ltd.42.53-1.71%312.7387.9041.05
Forbes Precision Tools and Machine Parts Ltd.133.00-3.10%686.21203.00103.05
Force Motors Ltd.16400.00-368.00%21,609.1326450.0016109.00
Foseco Crucible (India) Ltd.1737.00-117.20%972.722115.001155.00
Foseco India Ltd.5721.00-210.50%4,312.097389.504300.00
Frontier Springs Ltd.1278.0026.60%1,510.021870.051152.75
Fusion Finance Ltd.139.480.05%2,255.80243.00131.49
G M Breweries Ltd.790.80-35.20%1,806.731328.80786.00
G R Infraprojects Ltd.788.4027.45%7,628.601210.00738.45
Gabriel India Ltd.1370.7015.30%24,292.921600.00795.70
Gala Precision Engineering Ltd.1024.50-37.30%1,313.021260.00671.20
Galaxy Surfactants Ltd.2221.60-122.40%7,878.902697.001510.00
Gallantt Ispat Ltd.541.85-8.85%13,073.81948.00496.25
Gandhar Oil Refinery (India) Ltd.293.00-2.00%2,868.14313.50115.00
Gandhi Special Tubes Ltd.838.50-27.90%1,018.951046.60681.05
Ganesh Benzoplast Ltd.87.40-1.99%629.19143.0068.40
Ganesh Housing Ltd.662.80-9.15%5,526.90899.70500.00
Ganesha Ecosphere Ltd.976.3011.30%2,616.091268.00653.55
Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers Ltd.1861.00-94.80%21,318.133339.001853.00
Garuda Construction and Engineering Ltd.139.39-6.25%1,296.91249.30130.00
Garware Hi-Tech Films Ltd.7034.00374.50%16,341.677990.002690.70
Garware Technical Fibres Ltd.740.30-9.30%7,348.65863.40579.75
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.47.01-0.30%2,348.8365.4246.00
GE Power India Ltd.589.75-19.15%3,964.741084.00270.90
GeeCee Ventures Ltd.354.852.75%742.05390.00215.85
Genesys International Corporation Ltd.193.15-9.05%1,291.49385.66135.08
Genus Power Infrastructures Ltd.259.20-11.05%7,885.97363.00210.40
Geojit Financial Services Ltd.70.29-1.67%1,961.2786.5050.86
GFL Ltd.53.04-1.54%582.6478.8037.25
GHCL Ltd.375.90-11.95%3,463.19667.20372.25
GHCL Textiles Ltd.116.62-1.65%1,114.72144.5965.26
GIC Housing Finance Ltd.125.53-1.13%675.99184.00124.06
Global Health Ltd.1185.00-13.20%31,861.661544.00956.00
Globus Spirits Ltd.712.85-15.25%2,242.721252.80698.90
Gloster Ltd.523.75-12.25%573.16756.45495.00
GMM Pfaudler Ltd.1211.00-64.00%5,444.321533.60735.00
GMR Power and Urban Infra Ltd.95.67-0.95%7,471.99136.3086.80
GNA Axles Ltd.517.60-12.35%2,222.10648.00295.00
Go Fashion (India) Ltd.253.40-11.30%1,368.59691.00237.05
GOCL Corporation Ltd.321.25-18.80%1,592.52461.40223.35
Godavari Biorefineries Ltd.205.63-16.79%1,052.33353.00197.32
Godawari Power & Ispat Ltd.192.34-7.20%12,954.31320.00189.15
Godfrey Phillips India Ltd.1669.00-58.00%26,033.363413.001660.10
Godrej Agrovet Ltd.607.50-25.50%11,688.99698.40506.10
Gokaldas Exports Ltd.674.40-10.85%4,941.84954.90531.00
Gokul Agro Resources Ltd.196.17-5.19%5,788.72259.80151.00
Goldiam International Ltd.290.35-11.55%4,371.43398.20198.75
Goodluck India Ltd.544.95-19.80%5,434615.00305.00
Goodyear India Ltd.670.90-4.10%1,547.531011.25660.00
Gopal Snacks Ltd.242.95-0.20%3,028.78364.40240.00
GPT Healthcare Ltd.130.96-2.59%1,074.59175.00115.00
GPT Infraprojects Ltd.112.60-2.30%1,422.87150.0096.22
Granules India Ltd.794.75-22.25%19,693.66923.65529.85
Graphite India Ltd.689.05-18.35%13,462.36874.35516.20
Grauer & Weil (India) Ltd.78.451.07%3,557.0189.7849.70
Gravita India Ltd.1343.20-18.50%9,913.961913.601266.90
Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd.1496.60-22.00%21,366.541798.001002.55
Greaves Cotton Ltd.183.52-8.56%4,275.12271.90119.99
Greenlam Industries Ltd.211.95-5.20%5,407.86278.55197.59
Greenpanel Industries Ltd.131.48-4.59%1,612.31310.00130.00
Greenply Industries Ltd.284.80-4.90%3,557.21334.40176.42
Grindwell Norton Ltd.1846.90-30.60%20,448.882455.001329.00
GRM Overseas Ltd.87.59-3.19%1,814.95185.4577.00
GRP Ltd.1696.00-54.10%904.532209.901500.00
GTL Infrastructure Ltd.1.000.00%1,280.941.670.96
GTPL Hathway Ltd.52.52-2.11%590.66108.9650.85
Gufic BioSciences Ltd.391.80-2.20%3,929.07467.80268.00
Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals Ltd.541.10-11.05%3,973.67815.00409.15
Gujarat Ambuja Exports Ltd.153.83-4.74%7,055.73184.99102.05
Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.153.76-3.50%2,386.60211.71119.90
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation Ltd.424.60-10.40%13,502.28771.90416.40
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers & Chemicals Ltd.497.55-15.55%7,311.03636.00365.00
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.157.07-3.65%7,593.39200.09141.55
Gujarat State Fertilizer & Chemicals Ltd.135.02-2.18%5,380.24199.33132.25
Gujarat Themis Biosyn Ltd.324.00-29.40%4,216.92479.00225.05
Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd.1038.70-5.10%5,147.331289.40865.00
Gulshan Polyols Ltd.151.11-6.38%942.48227.63121.50
GVK Power & Infrastructure Ltd.2.08-0.04%328.483.652.04
Haldyn Glass Ltd.132.50-10.55%712.21166.0070.40
Happiest Minds Technologies Ltd.301.15-6.35%4,585.76531.00299.00
Happy Forgings Ltd.1762.00-56.00%16,633.472470.00976.00
Hariom Pipe Industries Ltd.300.20-5.30%929.64478.45268.05
Harsha Engineers International Ltd.404.45-15.90%3,682.28484.80313.30
Hathway Cable & Datacom Ltd.9.03-0.22%1,598.4013.938.76
Hatsun Agro Products Ltd.1000.90-72.00%22,294.931349.70855.30
Hawkins Cookers Ltd.7510.40-114.45%3,971.359500.057025.85
Hazoor Multi Projects Ltd.13.98-0.04%323.8339.7513.85
HBL Engineering Ltd.769.85-14.60%21,339.851122.00613.00
Health X Platform Ltd.266.80-2.05%848.70363.00252.50
Healthcare Global Enterprises Ltd.549.65-1.00%8,206.40799.71513.30
HEG Advanced Materials Ltd.198.78-6.89%3,836.01753.90191.71
Heidelberg Cement India Ltd.118.40-4.58%2,683.10206.70115.55
Hemisphere Properties India Ltd.101.85-3.65%2,902.72163.85100.91
Heranba Industries Ltd.147.26-4.79%589.24315.00145.00
Heritage Foods Ltd.349.30-14.35%3,241.36503.80292.55
Hester Biosciences Ltd.2056.60-90.20%1,749.532683.601239.30
HFCL Ltd.240.07-11.48%36,745.17282.2559.82
HG Infra Engineering Ltd.381.00-9.30%2,483.02943.00376.70
Hi-Tech Pipes Ltd.63.68-2.46%1,293.39117.7062.66
Hikal Ltd.193.65-9.53%2,387.72261.00146.25
Himadri Speciality Chemical Ltd.492.00-30.90%24,825.05819.50418.50
Himatsingka Seide Ltd.53.40-2.05%671.46129.4952.21
Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd.337.95-6.65%1,572.15545.00331.10
Hindustan Composites Ltd.360.20-32.40%531.98550.00347.10
Hindustan Construction Company Ltd.17.38-0.16%4,552.6428.5013.65
Hindustan Copper Ltd.399.05-13.50%38,589.09760.05308.50
Hindustan Foods Ltd.548.65-7.50%6,655.62677.75442.00
Hindustan Media Ventures Ltd.76.00-0.80%559.90108.1655.20
Hindustan Oil Exploration Company Ltd.160.18-4.53%2,118.27201.44117.50
Hindware Home Innovation Ltd.162.26-6.00%1,357.25390.00155.48
Hirect Ltd.985.60-36.70%3,387.721399.00565.20
HLE Glascoat Ltd.371.65-12.20%2,581.28661.95250.00
HLV Ltd.5.91-0.07%389.6211.715.60
HMA Agro Industries Ltd.23.42-0.60%1,172.8034.2419.09
Home First Finance Company India Ltd.1002.00-19.30%10,477.221317.70893.70
Honasa Consumer Ltd.431.80-10.60%14,077.72509.80248.40
Honda India Power Products Ltd.1795.7046.00%1,821.402700.001662.20
HPL Electric & Power Ltd.227.60-10.70%1,463.48479.90225.55
Hubtown Ltd.140.15-9.06%1,991.54339.00139.75
Huhtamaki India Ltd.211.55-13.47%1,597.67330.00148.60
I G Petrochemicals Ltd.507.35-33.65%1,562.37609.90315.00
ICRA Ltd.4472.40-8.40%4,316.406620.004198.20
ideaForge Technology Ltd.646.55-33.25%3,214.96992.25366.00
IFB Industries Ltd.1051.90-37.90%4,262.172019.80883.20
IFCI Ltd.59.28-2.01%15,971.90107.5046.23
IFGL Refractories Ltd.158.26-10.19%1,140.72268.00119.68
Igarashi Motors India Ltd.354.05-12.00%1,114.37537.90271.05
IIFL Capital Services Ltd.342.10-2.45%10,788.19411.30240.40
IIFL Finance Ltd.531.65-36.25%22,691.45705.00409.10
IKIO Technologies Ltd.167.28-1.66%1,292.75238.80103.53
Imagicaaworld Entertainment Ltd.40.05-2.27%2,360.3262.0036.84
Indef Manufacturing Ltd.183.01-4.95%585.63421.00177.00
Indegene Ltd.571.90-16.20%13,778.78627.00414.00
India Cements Ltd.315.80-15.95%9,786.55485.80286.50
India Glycols Ltd.287.45-8.55%1,926.691222.00217.00
India Nippon Electricals Ltd.1075.70-43.80%2,433.381564.00675.00
India Pesticides Ltd.115.94-3.11%1,335.21198.38114.91
India Shelter Finance Corporation Ltd.613.354.45%6,697.60924.00592.40
India Tourism Development Corporation Ltd.599.30-34.60%5,140.16822.00368.00
IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.1572.80-7.40%9,459.312525.901540.00
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.101.20-2.80%9,023.93160.27100.35
Indian Hume Pipe Company Ltd.301.00-9.05%1,585.72432.00279.80
Indian Metals & Ferro Alloys Ltd.1099.704.60%5,933.331679.901055.00
Indigo Paints Ltd.1013.90-1.30%4,839.611345.90708.05
Indo Amines Ltd.122.37-3.69%888.25168.0081.90
Indo Count Industries Ltd.394.15-11.60%7,806.31485.95216.90
Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.114.97-5.64%552.45265.69110.70
Indo Rama Synthetics (India) Ltd.74.49-2.48%1,945.03112.3029.00
Indo Tech Transformers Ltd.2648.30-29.50%2,812.494030.001100.00
Indo Thai Securities Ltd.31.05-1.63%412.46466.3529.00
Indoco Remedies Ltd.226.500.90%2,090.68291.00162.19
Indostar Capital Finance Ltd.162.79-9.81%2,631.83292.00160.83
Indraprastha Medical Corporation Ltd.299.80-5.80%2,748.36640.85293.65
InfoBeans Technologies Ltd.149.20-7.11%1,446.63257.50120.33
Ingersoll-Rand (India) Ltd.3778.80-40.80%11,928.924955.003063.30
Innova Captab Ltd.987.30-9.20%5,649.811353.50622.00
Innovana Thinklabs Ltd.276.70-15.50%571.66524.95269.25
Inox Green Energy Services Ltd.111.36-4.75%4,672.69279.00108.46
Inox India Ltd.1863.80-55.90%16,946.142339.501068.20
Inox Wind Ltd.58.93-3.18%10,184.51159.3057.90
Insecticides (India) Ltd.520.10-16.05%1,513.38775.00507.05
Integra Engineering India Ltd.149.502.15%514.66251.95118.00
Intellect Design Arena Ltd.582.55-23.30%8,186.921244.60564.05
Interarch Building Solutions Ltd.1489.30-19.50%2,504.602762.601460.00
International Gemological Institute Ltd.381.1527.95%16,471.77388.50287.00
IOL Chemicals and Pharmaceuticals Ltd.164.14-7.22%4,817.96224.0067.19
Ion Exchange (India) Ltd.337.75-10.05%4,953.66486.00312.70
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.16.24-0.55%19,614.6723.9516.09
Ircon International Ltd.97.62-2.70%9,181.31186.4495.95
IRIS RegTech Solutions Ltd.198.22-5.42%407.70388.10191.00
IRM Energy Ltd.231.45-10.40%950.33366.89165.40
ISGEC Heavy Engineering Ltd.869.95-20.10%6,396.701113.90683.95
ITI Ltd.215.38-11.89%20,695.58340.40213.61
J G Chemicals Ltd.574.30-13.85%2,250.46694.90298.40
J Kumar Infraprojects Ltd.420.90-1.15%3,184.76672.00415.25
Jagatjit Industries Ltd.114.60-4.80%536.13214.00114.50
Jagran Prakashan Ltd.59.73-0.50%1,300.0578.9059.00
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals Ltd.211.760.90%1,396.71264.50155.00
Jai Balaji Industries Ltd.63.45-4.10%5,788.2498.2053.65
Jai Corp Ltd.90.24-5.91%1,583.76173.4083.32
Jain Irrigation Systems Ltd.23.56-0.94%1,683.6255.7923.41
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.12.67-0.93%8,683.3324.5012.60
Jammu & Kashmir Bank Ltd.113.09-21.99%12,453.27201.7597.35
Jamna Auto Industries Ltd.123.16-4.98%4,913.84154.0089.74
Jana Small Finance Bank Ltd.383.15-19.95%4,054.57606.95330.00
Jash Engineering Ltd.494.55-21.40%3,125.24619.40327.10
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd.114.97-4.32%1,244.55207.0074.15
Jayant Agro Organics Ltd.205.31-0.32%615.93265.00147.26
Jayaswal Neco Industries Ltd.88.69-2.35%8,611.78117.0064.40
Jaykay Enterprises Ltd.195.07-13.03%2,742.16273.00106.73
JBM Auto Ltd.487.15-19.80%11,520.82738.50477.00
Jindal Drilling & Industries Ltd.516.304.65%1,496.29704.40440.10
Jindal Photo Ltd.1055.7020.70%1,082.971616.60936.00
Jindal Poly Films Ltd.739.3574.65%3,237.351026.45365.00
Jindal Poly Investment & Finance Company Ltd.854.00-19.70%897.721487.70845.00
Jindal Saw Ltd.232.15-17.45%14,846.18320.00153.00
Jindal Worldwide Ltd.35.46-1.38%3,555.2361.9917.85
JITF Infralogistics Ltd.238.35-11.05%612.65433.15222.35
JK Lakshmi Cement Ltd.475.80-8.85%5,906.79884.95461.45
JK Paper Ltd.357.00-20.05%6,473.08442.00304.85
JK Tyre & Industries Ltd.309.15-13.85%8,912.47611.90304.80
JM Financial Ltd.106.19-4.78%10,162.44175.70104.60
JNK India Ltd.374.40-10.95%2,094.91558.00200.92
John Cockerill India Ltd.6791.80-179.85%3,353.6610846.154041.05
JSW Dulux Ltd.286.60-15.60%13,125.71374.50265.87
JSW Holdings Ltd.11258.00-86.00%12,495.9322790.0010530.00
JTEKT India Ltd.108.85-4.52%3,019.47171.31108.15
JTL Industries Ltd.72.25-4.65%2,840.0194.0040.25
Jubilant Agri and Consumer Products Ltd.1823.2024.40%2,762.602753.101460.00
Jubilant Ingrevia Ltd.601.90-7.55%9,587.13795.00537.30
Jubilant Pharmova Ltd.938.306.10%14,945.351183.00786.05
Juniper Hotels Ltd.194.79-4.25%4,334.12285.75188.50
Jupiter Life Line Hospitals Ltd.244.000.95%7,999.05340.00233.40
Jupiter Wagons Ltd.173.39-9.15%7,410.18358.25170.80
Just Dial Ltd.705.95-53.60%6,004.03838.30480.50
Jyothy Labs Ltd.175.36-2.01%6,439.84323.20171.27
Jyoti CNC Automation Ltd.890.80-33.30%20,258.851134.60580.10
Jyoti Resins & Adhesives Ltd.806.85-8.20%968.221297.00700.00
Jyoti Structures Ltd.8.160.08%969.7714.477.94
K P Energy Ltd.162.77-9.30%1,103.55463.25161.14
K&R Rail Engineering Ltd.15.20-0.03%57.9347.9914.75
Kabra Extrusion Technik Ltd.678.85-23.80%2,374.13888.70180.00
Kajaria Ceramics Ltd.1136.60-23.00%18,105.241275.00869.60
Kalpataru Projects International Ltd.1291.60-11.20%22,056.981490.001007.10
Kalyani Investment Company Ltd.4414.00-184.50%1,926.846554.904011.00
Kalyani Steels Ltd.859.05-6.55%3,750.021032.90574.00
Kama Holdings Ltd.2120.00-33.60%6,803.213150.002105.05
Kamat Hotels (India) Ltd.218.28-11.70%643.49307.05140.20
Kamdhenu Ltd.32.92-2.23%927.9643.7016.15
Karnataka Bank Ltd.300.55-13.20%11,374.17345.90173.80
Kaveri Seed Company Ltd.730.05-2.40%3,755.311095.90669.30
KDDL Ltd.3622.10-39.10%4,454.934270.001990.00
KEC International Ltd.327.75-4.20%8,724.70858.80317.25
Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.11.08-0.22%588.8023.8010.66
Kennametal India Ltd.3611.00-41.70%7,936.335110.351932.10
Kernex Microsystems (India) Ltd.1587.20-48.40%2,667.072580.00850.00
Kewal Kiran Clothing Ltd.420.603.30%2,591.96568.05399.90
Keystone Realtors Ltd.336.95-4.95%4,256.18582.90327.05
KFIN Technologies Ltd.799.00-43.40%13,812.481215.00784.95
Khaitan Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.44.73-2.04%433.83132.9042.92
Kilburn Engineering Ltd.451.30-13.15%2,143.13597.50334.40
Kingfa Science & Technology (India) Ltd.6450.00-82.00%8,740.656997.003649.90
KIOCL Ltd.320.95-11.95%19,505.77462.65290.65
Kiri Industries Ltd.469.650.60%3,060.62779.00333.80
Kirloskar Brothers Ltd.1597.60-61.70%12,686.372189.201335.00
Kirloskar Electric Company Ltd.103.88-5.41%689.91155.0075.47
Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd.450.40-1.60%7,431.26546.60336.20
Kirloskar Industries Ltd.3042.90-116.30%3,199.524574.802463.00
Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.1784.70-84.30%25,979.202720.00883.40
Kirloskar Pneumatic Company Ltd.584.70-18.55%7,598.761098.55495.05
Kitex Garments Ltd.111.71-3.66%2,228.61232.70110.05
KMC Speciality Hospitals (India) Ltd.144.10-7.15%2,350.05185.7068.26
Knowledge Marine & Engineering Works Ltd.3149.7020.60%7,988.993389.401091.80
KNR Constructions Ltd.97.98-5.23%2,755.54191.9997.00
Kokuyo Camlin Ltd.70.390.63%706.04107.1967.90
Kolte-Patil Developers Ltd.458.3026.90%4,064.21554.60292.25
Kopran Ltd.246.30-15.35%1,190.27295.83107.00
Kothari Industrial Corporation Ltd.122.25-10.15%1,320.57556.40117.60
Kovai Medical Center and Hospital Ltd.5751.55-50.30%6,293.526725.005010.00
KPI Green Energy Ltd.287.30-8.55%5,679.12542.25271.90
KPR Mill Ltd.1024.600.90%35,022.261334.00796.10
KRBL Ltd.349.35-5.55%7,996.27452.80274.65
Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences Ltd.665.15-3.40%27,936.73858.00575.80
KRN Heat Exchanger and Refrigeration Ltd.1018.50-53.50%6,330.651687.00589.80
Kross Ltd.306.5512.00%1,977.54326.40150.52
Krsnaa Diagnostics Ltd.498.40-17.25%1,616.74838.00493.00
Krystal Integrated Services Ltd.594.70-10.10%830.91696.90500.00
KSB Ltd.681.75-22.05%11,865.121028.30663.00
KSE Ltd.173.05-0.65%553.76278.90170.55
Ksolves India Ltd.218.64-24.92%518.44353.99215.00
Kuantum Papers Ltd.66.07-2.25%576.55111.3064.61
Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd.3599.70-21.75%3,735.123866.55828.80
La Opala RG Ltd.142.00-2.71%1,576.20236.89138.11
Lancer Container Lines Ltd.10.08-0.42%356.0922.377.16
Landmark Cars Ltd.418.00-27.70%1,733.23656.80339.50
Latent View Analytics Ltd.221.86-12.78%4,594.35517.50219.98
Laxmi Dental Ltd.170.22-6.47%936.71344.80155.88
Laxmi Organic Industries Ltd.150.46-5.26%4,181.50208.00107.60
LE Travenues Technology Ltd.146.58-2.41%6,467.97329.45136.35
Leela Palaces Hotels & Resorts Ltd.577.95-17.70%19,301.10650.40384.50
Lemon Tree Hotels Ltd.108.94-2.01%8,630.73170.6899.61
LG Balakrishnan & Bros Ltd.1644.20-28.80%5,243.752048.001335.10
Liberty Shoes Ltd.183.19-8.55%312.16331.90179.00
Likhitha Infrastructure Ltd.204.15-8.24%805.37272.00131.45
Linc Ltd.89.6713.26%533.44133.3875.81
Lincoln Pharmaceuticals Ltd.512.701.85%1,026.92770.00440.00
Lloyds Engineering Works Ltd.84.61-2.71%12,180.97104.2037.40
Lloyds Enterprises Ltd.62.36-1.38%9,519.4084.7040.69
LMW Ltd.15949.00263.00%17,038.3220151.0011920.00
Lotus Chocolate Company Ltd.488.00-24.00%626.641010.00481.70
LT Foods Ltd.379.85-5.15%13,190.40490.70333.15
Lumax Auto Technologies Ltd.1807.70-9.70%12,320.872190.001120.00
Lumax Industries Ltd.5304.0083.00%4,958.026934.504480.00
M M Forgings Ltd.479.75-7.60%2,316.31687.95295.20
Mafatlal Industries Ltd.104.65-3.40%752.52204.90104.20
Magadh Sugar & Energy Ltd.513.15-20.05%723.11634.95417.00
Magellanic Cloud Ltd.23.22-1.14%1,367.8168.6819.40
Mahanagar Gas Ltd.1023.10-11.20%10,105.961314.00900.00
Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.22.76-1.88%1,433.8844.6721.26
Maharashtra Seamless Ltd.532.70-6.60%7,138.14768.00500.70
Mahindra Holidays & Resorts India Ltd.185.47-6.13%3,748.05345.95184.00
Mahindra Lifespace Developers Ltd.335.20-16.10%7,153.38427.05286.80
Mahindra Logistics Ltd.370.25-13.35%3,675.75450.00275.05
Mallcom (India) Ltd.893.80-6.25%557.731514.90885.05
Mamata Machinery Ltd.382.25-16.70%940.63459.75297.00
Man Industries (India) Ltd.745.65-44.70%5,593.091039.70302.05
Man Infraconstruction Ltd.102.50-2.94%4,137.58150.0077.12
Manali Petrochemicals Ltd.72.75-2.40%1,251.2993.0039.13
Manappuram Finance Ltd.286.10-15.80%24,216.50381.55245.15
Manba Finance Ltd.139.010.44%698.38154.0098.00
Mangalam Cement Ltd.894.80-12.80%2,460.461120.00679.35
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Ltd.162.25-3.69%28,435.92212.31136.02
Manoj Vaibhav Gems N Jewellers Ltd.196.56-12.79%960.14249.40129.10
Manorama Industries Ltd.1765.6019.40%11,144.892149.501060.60
Marathon Nextgen Realty Ltd.371.753.25%2,507.25662.00344.05
Marksans Pharma Ltd.286.90-7.55%13,001.27350.95155.00
Marsons Ltd.119.00-4.70%2,047.99178.55100.45
Mas Financial Services Ltd.247.40-7.55%4,489.16358.85243.55
Mastek Ltd.1761.60-73.00%5,462.862369.001334.20
Master Trust Ltd.74.81-0.22%920.28138.6455.60
Matrimony.com Ltd.477.90-28.80%989.03573.00364.05
Max Estates Ltd.471.00-24.15%7,704.61652.80305.45
Max India Ltd.149.15-0.94%840.02220.00120.00
Mayur Uniquoters Ltd.703.60-24.10%3,057.32907.00471.20
Medi Assist Healthcare Services Ltd.284.15-4.45%2,122.65575.55275.50
Medplus Health Services Ltd.595.150.45%7,149.961022.20576.30
Meghmani Organics Ltd.51.85-1.21%1,318.6283.4536.50
Menon Bearings Ltd.263.95-6.20%1,479.18330.00101.50
Mercury Ev-Tech Ltd.32.37-1.22%614.9446.8020.00
Metro Brands Ltd.819.30-35.65%22,335.061224.50807.00
Metropolis Healthcare Ltd.522.95-7.65%10,849.30609.05412.25
MIC Electronics Ltd.37.32-1.96%1,111.7158.6929.97
Minda Corporation Ltd.600.65-12.30%14,360.30769.00468.50
Mindteck (India) Ltd.127.90-5.47%408.69299.06126.35
Mishra Dhatu Nigam Ltd.361.65-20.15%6,775.15482.40266.65
MMTC Ltd.50.57-1.49%7,585.5078.3549.41
MOIL Ltd.215.52-5.23%4,385.51389.40211.00
Mold-Tek Packaging Ltd.292.35-9.95%1,942.89407.50232.45
Monarch Networth Capital Ltd.329.30-1.50%2,611.62406.95235.45
Moneyboxx Finance Ltd.45.64-2.06%318.6588.2035.85
Monte Carlo Fashions Ltd.488.50-20.75%1,012.76860.95464.00
Morepen Laboratories Ltd.123.545.87%6,769.42150.7033.05
MosChip Technologies Ltd.164.75-4.87%3,217.21276.35146.80
Motherson Sumi Wiring India Ltd.34.60-0.35%22,945.5553.5932.70
Motisons Jewellers Ltd.14.99-0.89%1,475.7119.7810.62
MPS Ltd.2334.0020.20%3,992.492979.001336.10
Mrs. Bectors Food Specialities Ltd.190.23-7.71%5,839.88279.90165.00
MSP Steel & Power Ltd.29.73-0.89%1,685.0946.1226.25
MSTC Ltd.573.20-24.50%4,035.33805.00362.15
MTAR Technologies Ltd.6460.00-340.00%19,870.708714.002149.50
Mufin Green Finance Ltd.128.60-6.27%2,548.88143.9094.11
Mukand Ltd.143.06-10.32%2,067.15190.70114.31
Mukka Proteins Ltd.24.23-1.04%726.9033.2918.27
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.3020.30-93.40%77,015.173481.401762.10
Munjal Auto Industries Ltd.91.20-3.28%912130.6067.20
Muthoot Microfin Ltd.154.31-5.45%2,630.87262.77141.20
NACL Industries Ltd.116.38-3.68%2,726.12245.00112.62
Nahar Poly Films Ltd.211.67-4.16%520.45326.00200.00
Nahar Spinning Mills Ltd.238.651.35%860.70349.00149.20
Nalwa Sons Investments Ltd.4851.00-124.00%2,491.578450.504700.00
Nandan Denim Ltd.2.490.05%358.933.481.80
Narayana Hrudayalaya Ltd.1646.90-46.30%33,656.182093.301589.00
Natco Pharma Ltd.791.856.70%15,533.561216.81773.60
National Fertilizers Ltd.57.12-1.73%2,802.1896.4056.05
NAVA Ltd.474.65-24.75%13,448.55739.40464.00
Navin Fluorine International Ltd.7668.50-278.00%39,342.558949.504890.70
Navkar Corporation Ltd.77.87-6.50%1,172.09126.7274.05
Navneet Education Ltd.120.82-2.66%2,672.70166.00117.28
Nazara Technologies Ltd.402.1514.20%16,430.95419.90215.70
NBCC (India) Ltd.67.90-2.60%18,333125.8567.30
NCC Ltd.116.18-3.99%7,294.32217.25114.44
NCL Industries Ltd.164.77-3.24%745.30214.80147.50
NDR Auto Components Ltd.626.85-38.95%1,490.981052.00605.05
Nectar Lifesciences Ltd.10.28-0.48%230.5422.409.30
Nelcast Ltd.119.16-3.13%1,036.71173.2085.98
Nelco Ltd.692.55-44.35%1,580.291120.00500.10
Neogen Chemicals Ltd.2173.70-65.50%6,530.322785.00966.70
Nesco Ltd.983.20-23.80%6,927.631413.30976.10
Netweb Technologies India Ltd.4335.80-257.10%25,775.295813.002920.00
Network People Services Technologies Ltd.1648.30-24.90%3,438.932034.00846.60
Network18 Media & Investments Ltd.23.50-0.77%3,623.7050.2423.15
Neuland Laboratories Ltd.18865.00-70.00%24,203.6124225.0011500.00
New Delhi Television Ltd.60.22-1.18%679.43104.4358.75
Newgen Software Technologies Ltd.454.20-21.60%6,472.801041.95401.05
NIBE Ltd.1121.60-81.70%1,738.681848.00809.60
NIIT Learning Systems Ltd.184.06-4.58%2,543443.90179.27
NIIT Ltd.73.37-4.42%1,005.12111.1049.00
Nilkamal Ltd.1622.70-67.70%2,421.472149.501050.50
Nintec Systems Ltd.876.10-27.45%1,627.44935.00281.05
Nirlon Ltd.626.501.50%5,645.89664.20476.85
Nitco Ltd.69.35-2.53%1,751.62119.4064.00
Nitin Spinners Ltd.601.75-21.20%3,383.04667.00302.20
Nitta Gelatin India Ltd.1462.20-30.00%1,327.562088.00765.05
Niva Bupa Health Insurance Company Ltd.71.930.02%13,304.4991.4067.50
NLC India Ltd.228.50-5.05%31,684.65387.80222.30
NMDC Steel Ltd.37.56-1.52%11,007.3653.7533.01
NOCIL Ltd.147.13-5.80%2,457.44211.20125.31
Northern Arc Capital Ltd.247.45-10.35%4,004.01334.00206.00
Novartis India Ltd.1834.75148.05%4,530.142588.00750.00
NRB Bearings Ltd.439.20-16.60%4,256.84559.90212.55
Nucleus Software Exports Ltd.646.95-7.30%1,703.121064.80609.30
Nurture Well Industries Ltd.18.800.18%437.7446.0017.10
Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd.1661.90-7.60%30,664.662066.001096.90
Nuvoco Vistas Corporation Ltd.330.60-7.10%11,807.58430.20276.25
Olectra Greentech Ltd.955.70-35.10%7,844.451573.80866.60
Om Infra Ltd.64.86-0.78%624.63119.9062.40
One Mobikwik Systems Ltd.212.56-14.11%1,680.54273.95151.46
OneSource Specialty Pharma Ltd.1334.10-43.70%15,298.631925.001057.00
OnMobile Global Ltd.50.73-2.69%539.3784.0040.21
Onward Technologies Ltd.436.45-23.30%971.08495.65208.25
Optiemus Infracom Ltd.673.70-51.25%6,074.51924.90288.00
Orchid Pharma Ltd.823.30-52.25%4,930.351143.50480.00
Orient Cement Ltd.115.98-0.91%2,382.92224.73109.29
Orient Electric Ltd.183.37-5.54%3,912.49217.51149.05
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.7.83-0.14%918.4814.937.64
Orient Paper & Industries Ltd.14.96-0.41%317.4326.8613.25
Orient Technologies Ltd.207.350.53%949.79464.00200.00
Oriental Aromatics Ltd.577.45-11.95%1,943.33639.00228.00
Oriental Hotels Ltd.151.76-2.54%2,710.42156.2580.00
Oriental Rail Infrastructure Ltd.107.90-3.20%696.59181.00101.45
Oswal Agro Mills Ltd.32.31-3.74%433.7181.0031.15
Oswal Green Tech Ltd.17.52-1.00%449.9339.9017.26
Oswal Pumps Ltd.219.35-11.40%2,500.70772.10217.70
P N Gadgil Jewellers Ltd.572.65-4.50%8,429.56736.40503.00
Paisalo Digital Ltd.76.16-3.18%6,926.9294.8830.00
Pakka Ltd.68.87-1.44%355.01147.3067.32
Panacea Biotec Ltd.311.45-15.35%1,907.65647.00292.40
Panama Petrochem Ltd.448.20-12.90%2,711.32599.60229.00
Panorama Studios International Ltd.55.87-4.71%1,387.1769.5528.96
Paradeep Phosphates Ltd.133.57-4.78%13,871.51180.9099.70
Parag Milk Foods Ltd.241.80-6.60%3,037.24376.95177.84
Paramount Communications Ltd.57.66-2.40%1,886.8675.7028.30
Paras Defence and Space Technologies Ltd.1177.20-27.90%9,486.741585.00580.50
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.2.730.05%118.8018.751.35
Patel Engineering Ltd.22.39-0.76%2,221.4137.4322.00
Paushak Ltd.621.05-34.20%1,531.32881.95342.50
PC Jeweller Ltd.18.04-0.03%17,693.1920.107.47
PCBL Chemical Ltd.274.85-17.65%10,814.32375.00226.50
PDS Ltd.341.909.30%4,837.17418.50246.05
Pearl Global Industries Ltd.1224.0012.30%11,307.451357.90643.00
Peninsula Land Ltd.12.70-0.80%421.7035.8412.60
Pennar Industries Ltd.151.45-3.90%2,043.76279.90129.10
Permanent Magnets Ltd.853.70-49.25%734.051014.90618.60
Pfizer Ltd.3612.30-76.60%16,525.445446.003589.00
PG Electroplast Ltd.470.05-19.60%13,479.02644.40436.55
Piccadily Agro Industries Ltd.540.60-10.20%5,328.78809.70515.00
Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation Ltd.3789.30-96.40%4,195.595980.003749.80
Piramal Pharma Ltd.191.07-3.92%25,438.07231.93132.30
Pitti Engineering Ltd.901.00-48.20%3,392.591228.00675.00
Pix Transmissions Ltd.1702.00-22.40%2,319.012089.001252.00
Platinum Industries Ltd.224.74-18.75%1,234.38299.00183.50
PNB Gilts Ltd.71.49-1.77%1,286.8999.8058.60
PNB Housing Finance Ltd.1089.10-49.40%28,404.151224.80729.60
PNC Infratech Ltd.134.62-5.94%3,453.53291.45116.40
Pokarna Ltd.660.45-31.70%2,047.661146.20650.20
Poly Medicure Ltd.1444.00-4.90%14,636.602094.301182.00
Polyplex Corporation Ltd.891.70-31.00%2,799.271264.00740.00
Pondy Oxides & Chemicals Ltd.416.95-8.00%3,180.42647.60392.20
Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd.413.00-19.45%36,368.85517.90361.20
Popular Vehicles and Services Ltd.91.24-1.20%649.61158.0082.41
Power Mech Projects Ltd.2124.70-111.40%6,717.523007.501717.70
Prabha Energy Ltd.174.45-11.22%2,496.88262.80137.91
Praj Industries Ltd.251.20-6.65%4,617.39427.65246.20
Prakash Industries Ltd.111.62-6.81%1,998.91172.90110.24
Prakash Pipes Ltd.207.70-5.50%496.79334.40163.21
Prataap Snacks Ltd.1034.60-16.40%2,475.801245.00858.90
Praveg Ltd.218.05-10.70%570361.80175.00
Precision Wires India Ltd.401.655.30%7,342.48524.90199.70
Premier Explosives Ltd.687.40-5.10%3,695.54829.80378.40
Pricol Ltd.630.05-18.00%7,679.14823.00508.95
Prime Focus Ltd.272.851.60%21,248.85367.00161.01
Prime Securities Ltd.267.75-3.55%909.69325.00246.90
Primo Chemicals Ltd.21.99-0.84%532.9129.8016.10
Prince Pipes & Fittings Ltd.251.00-11.30%2,775.08332.20205.00
Prism Johnson Ltd.96.34-2.31%4,849.34165.9094.68
Privi Speciality Chemicals Ltd.3250.20-80.40%12,696.163785.302570.80
Procter & Gamble Health Ltd.5015.00-47.50%8,324.606975.004707.00
Prostarm Info Systems Ltd.119.58-3.18%704.02208.65114.64
Protean eGov Technologies Ltd.589.55-14.00%2,404.14885.00444.00
Prudent Corporate Advisory Services Ltd.2797.80-74.20%11,584.774105.502121.00
PSP Projects Ltd.732.15-23.30%2,902.371143.00569.20
PTC India Financial Services Ltd.24.58-0.41%1,578.7340.5023.85
PTC India Ltd.133.37-7.27%3,947.86229.51132.80
PTC Industries Ltd.23455.00-1290.00%37,169.6126085.0014499.00
Pudumjee Paper Products Ltd.84.31-5.67%800.52122.5065.00
Punjab Chemicals and Crop Protection Ltd.966.80-10.60%1,185.511533.90876.60
PVP Ventures Ltd.39.72-1.84%1,034.3272.0423.00
PVR INOX Ltd.1395.70-24.20%13,705.771458.00907.40
Pyramid Technoplast Ltd.143.08-1.08%526.32198.69131.80
Quadrant Future Tek Ltd.403.80-26.35%1,615.20567.20248.55
Quality Power Electrical Equipments Ltd.1305.40-85.70%10,109.551681.00581.00
Quess Corp Ltd.309.20-6.25%4,619.01388.75166.30
Quick Heal Technologies Ltd.138.38-2.72%751.07337.00125.00
R K Swamy Ltd.75.96-5.43%383.42135.1767.15
R R Kabel Ltd.2140.00-123.10%24,204.582983.801218.90
R Systems International Ltd.249.15-4.25%2,952.33435.90213.52
Racl Geartech Ltd.1321.60-37.20%1,557.921927.70921.80
Radhika Jeweltech Ltd.58.33-3.06%688.2997.5050.01
Radiant Cash Management Services Ltd.32.090.35%342.4355.5031.10
Radico Khaitan Ltd.4157.30-44.00%55,703.294747.002500.00
Raghav Productivity Enhancers Ltd.1632.20-0.40%7,495.391943.70561.30
RailTel Corporation of India Ltd.229.00-8.55%7,349.49391.00226.00
Rain Industries Ltd.198.18-6.76%6,665.70252.0099.90
Rainbow Childrens Medicare Ltd.1169.60-30.10%11,879.231610.001084.00
Rajapalayam Mills Ltd.692.00-52.95%638.04915.00668.00
Rajesh Exports Ltd.51.22-0.75%1,512.32237.8849.38
Rajratan Global Wire Ltd.372.75-10.55%1,892.49563.95323.90
Rallis India Ltd.194.57-9.03%3,783.78298.40188.10
Ram Ratna Wires Ltd.533.15-7.20%4,976.91662.85268.00
Rama Steel Tubes Ltd.3.66-0.07%598.7911.293.43
Ramco Industries Ltd.280.20-6.50%2,433.30395.50230.65
Ramco Systems Ltd.529.35-1.55%1,992.08967.50342.10
Ramkrishna Forgings Ltd.591.10-23.40%10,688.78772.80460.15
Ramky Infrastructure Ltd.245.55-6.00%1,699.15658.30244.00
Rane (Madras) Ltd.1166.00-32.80%3,222.491440.00608.50
Rane Holdings Ltd.1431.90-4.10%2,044.441894.50981.00
Rashi Peripherals Ltd.811.90-9.45%5,391.481004.70316.30
Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.94.39-3.22%5,207.38157.2093.25
RateGain Travel Technologies Ltd.764.10-24.00%9,058.371050.00437.00
Ratnamani Metals & Tubes Ltd.2312.80-60.20%16,210.883345.001936.50
Ratnaveer Precision Engineering Ltd.330.704.40%2,775.45358.80129.98
RattanIndia Enterprises Ltd.23.09-0.47%3,191.6654.3922.52
RattanIndia Power Ltd.6.280.06%3,372.4311.685.88
Ravindra Energy Ltd.130.07-4.38%2,582.69196.45117.07
Raymond Lifestyle Ltd.510.85-20.00%3,112.281246.40505.00
Raymond Ltd.1063.40-22.30%7,079.451339.00320.00
RBL Bank Ltd.345.65-15.35%53,654.61429.60287.20
RBZ Jewellers Ltd.180.64-9.50%722.56213.00100.00
Redington Ltd.359.10-8.00%28,073.52419.50191.31
Redtape Ltd.104.06-3.42%5,752.52158.99103.10
Refex Industries Ltd.226.55-8.90%3,108.91382.00188.00
Reliance Industrial InfraStructure Ltd.665.25-23.65%1,004.53927.95617.35
Reliance Infrastructure Ltd.49.47-1.00%2,021.50236.9042.56
Reliance Power Ltd.16.43-0.62%6,795.0747.7515.98
Religare Enterprises Ltd.209.931.92%7,237.46280.00196.51
Renaissance Global Ltd.145.79-15.56%1,566.48173.8085.00
Repco Home Finance Ltd.307.80-5.40%1,925.64455.90294.05
Repro India Ltd.285.60-4.60%409.70590.00276.00
Responsive Industries Ltd.141.32-3.41%3,767.71240.90117.25
Restaurant Brands Asia Ltd.88.251.91%6,285.33111.1557.15
Rhetan TMT Ltd.14.92-0.78%1,188.9434.8714.39
RHI Magnesita India Ltd.351.30-1.95%7,254.39499.60323.05
Rico Auto Industries Ltd.101.05-7.02%1,367.05157.9978.92
RIR Power Electronics Ltd.148.25-4.80%1,137.63315.90131.90
Rishabh Instruments Ltd.641.45-32.40%2,482.22852.00315.00
Ritco Logistics Ltd.257.80-8.90%730.16331.15167.10
Rites Ltd.189.40-6.69%9,102.64259.70175.00
Rolex Rings Ltd.155.030.95%4,221.98199.0099.79
Rossari Biotech Ltd.414.70-12.60%2,297.19663.00375.00
Rossell Techsys Ltd.1402.6043.90%5,287.311699.00551.90
Roto Pumps Ltd.56.45-0.37%1,063.7880.7747.50
Route Mobile Ltd.416.00-12.10%2,620.93769.45410.70
Royal Orchid Hotels Ltd.268.10-5.85%735.27513.45260.60
RPG Life Sciences Ltd.2619.60-160.60%4,332.563127.801733.00
RPP Infra Projects Ltd.44.63-1.14%221.30127.4541.00
RPSG Ventures Ltd.801.30-34.45%2,651.211179.00551.90
RSWM Ltd.177.14-4.26%834.36238.00120.00
Ruby Mills Ltd.461.70-10.10%1,543.92583.75169.02
Rupa & Company Ltd.117.86-3.85%937.28206.00109.21
Rushil Decor Ltd.15.181.23%445.4127.6412.49
S Chand & Company Ltd.129.77-0.30%457.73184.50127.00
S H Kelkar & Company Ltd.125.46-4.83%1,736.63231.28111.98
S P Apparels Ltd.826.85-37.20%2,078.611221.90600.00
Sadhana Nitro Chem Ltd.1.94-0.10%575.153.321.27
Safari Industries (India) Ltd.1225.80-39.30%5,992.452507.101215.90
Sagar Cements Ltd.126.58-0.19%1,654.50250.00120.60
Sagility Ltd.44.18-1.21%20,682.1157.8935.83
Sai Life Science Ltd.1395.30-0.60%29,646.321697.00783.85
Sai Silks (Kalamandir) Ltd.66.91-3.14%1,026.17223.0366.00
Saint-Gobain Sekurit India Ltd.103.35-2.30%941.58139.7080.00
Salasar Techno Engineering Ltd.3.88-0.16%678.2010.993.80
Salzer Electronics Ltd.478.60-11.40%846.29889.70459.80
Samhi Hotels Ltd.152.852.36%3,398.77217.30127.00
Sammaan Capital Ltd.114.99-4.39%13,368.20192.95113.21
Sanathan Textiles Ltd.498.80-1.00%4,210.08594.15352.60
Sandesh Ltd.953.50-25.00%721.741270.00811.00
Sandhar Technologies Ltd.456.25-19.90%2,746.20763.20424.00
Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores Ltd.156.58-5.50%7,611.43273.00153.30
Sangam (India) Ltd.583.05-6.65%2,929.63672.50410.10
Sanghvi Movers Ltd.320.35-8.20%2,773.46528.00223.80
Sanofi Consumer Healthcare India Ltd.3207.90-54.90%7,387.995255.003200.00
Sanofi India Ltd.2772.80-58.30%6,385.924898.002758.20
Sansera Engineering Ltd.3978.000.30%24,829.804743.501441.30
Sanstar Ltd.90.23-5.29%1,644.39137.4974.30
Sapphire Foods India Ltd.195.51-0.34%6,283.36310.50139.91
Saraswati Commercial (India) Ltd.9770.00-20.00%1,070.6914499.958650.00
Sarda Energy & Minerals Ltd.443.95-12.30%15,643.97624.00436.20
Saregama India Ltd.487.10-21.80%9,391.75574.50307.05
Sarla Performance Fibers Ltd.91.030.03%760.13111.0068.40
Sarveshwar Foods Ltd.3.42-0.09%421.225.472.50
Sasken Technologies Ltd.1788.3071.10%2,715.802780.20991.00
Satia Industries Ltd.59.41-1.50%594.1079.2150.80
Satin Creditcare Network Ltd.218.31-5.82%2,411.69274.14135.81
Saurashtra Cements Ltd.45.31-1.48%504.24105.7045.00
Savita Oil Technologies Ltd.682.10-26.80%4,676.50860.40285.80
SBC Exports Ltd.61.05-1.07%2,907.1466.3522.54
SBFC Finance Ltd.79.82-0.40%8,875.28123.0078.34
Schneider Electric Infrastructure Ltd.1114.10-36.60%26,638.581548.00571.85
Scoda Tubes Ltd.107.47-2.27%643.84181.48105.20
Seamec Ltd.1532.30-42.40%3,895.871849.00771.75
Senco Gold Ltd.309.30-7.25%5,069.46430.00276.00
Senores Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1215.3012.70%5,596.891599.00706.00
SEPC Ltd.4.87-0.11%932.8511.684.65
Seshasayee Paper & Boards Ltd.198.46-5.70%1,251.65293.11196.33
SG Finserve Ltd.615.10-4.15%4,116.68727.45323.00
SG Mart Ltd.796.8040.10%10,045.61860.60313.10
Shaily Engineering Plastics Ltd.2937.20-49.80%13,497.233615.201770.90
Shakti Pumps (India) Ltd.386.60-14.05%4,770.57829.95378.70
Shalby Ltd.113.39-1.80%1,224.72253.00110.61
Shalimar Paints Ltd.77.36-3.95%647.5995.9535.21
Shankara Building Products Ltd.109.96-3.66%266.65152.0098.25
Shanthi Gears Ltd.483.75-15.80%3,711.13743.00384.00
Sharda Cropchem Ltd.642.60-17.00%5,797.571297.00631.35
Sharda Motor Industries Ltd.812.05-22.85%4,661.791189.90700.00
Share India Securities Ltd.171.68-8.11%3,746.39233.35115.36
Sheela Foam Ltd.566.15-18.15%6,182.54832.45456.80
Shilchar Technologies Ltd.3532.40-63.60%4,041.145399.002852.50
Shilpa Medicare Ltd.864.303.50%16,904.131095.00259.50
Shipping Corporation of India Land And Assets Ltd.34.88-0.82%1,624.7155.0034.30
Shipping Corporation of India Ltd.237.80-14.05%11,076.70368.75195.55
Shiva Cement Ltd.12.920.31%381.1427.8311.80
Shivalik Bimetal Controls Ltd.902.80-30.90%5,200.511215.70368.60
Shivalik Rasayan Ltd.306.50-12.00%491.39471.00206.40
Shoppers Stop Ltd.339.150.65%3,737.75541.00275.95
Shree Digvijay Cement Company Ltd.56.16-4.94%830.6993.9553.90
Shree Ganesh Remedies Ltd.625.00-25.90%802.35759.00381.10
Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers Ltd.470.157.70%1,520.36545.20272.45
Shree Renuka Sugars Ltd.18.70-0.94%3,980.2830.8218.61
Shriram Properties Ltd.62.46-2.67%1,065.9199.4460.57
Shyam Metalics and Energy Ltd.1131.30-68.70%31,578.191240.50746.00
Sigachi Industries Ltd.25.11-0.84%959.5040.8016.65
Signatureglobal (India) Ltd.710.75-2.50%9,999.261153.90695.00
Signpost India Ltd.221.15-7.00%1,182.05336.80191.41
Sika Interplant Systems Ltd.831.70-44.10%1,763.281357.30755.05
Silver Touch Technologies Ltd.122.080.97%1,548.10216.8070.52
Simplex Infrastructures Ltd.249.36-12.73%1,972.32318.00137.00
Sindhu Trade Links Ltd.18.37-0.76%2,832.5228.6417.64
Sirca Paints India Ltd.409.65-10.55%2,326.52539.00385.00
SIS Ltd.361.00-18.85%5,102.80480.95257.05
Siyaram Silk Mills Ltd.476.75-13.65%2,163.02848.80433.35
SJS Enterprises Ltd.1873.50-20.80%6,041.942590.001474.30
SKF India Ltd.1403.30-12.30%6,937.632266.001375.00
Skipper Ltd.473.90-23.10%5,350.52616.80327.05
Sky Gold and Diamonds Ltd.1046.853.80%16,212.971083.95285.00
SMC Global Securities Ltd.95.62-6.34%2,002.28124.0054.44
SML Mahindra Ltd.4843.50-107.50%7,009.326898.502749.00
SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd.414.60-14.05%3,675.51494.45270.10
Snowman Logistics Ltd.33.81-0.33%564.9253.4030.50
Sobha Ltd.1173.40-22.70%12,548.741732.001112.10
Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd.611.55-7.50%2,945.84774.00422.00
Somany Ceramics Ltd.528.95-22.80%2,169.37631.70332.00
Sonata Software Ltd.232.15-7.60%6,510.06400.50207.15
South Indian Bank Ltd.52.57-3.18%13,770.7356.2533.38
Spandana Sphoorty Financial Ltd.178.18-12.04%1,424.95319.40176.13
Speciality Restaurants Ltd.132.195.22%637.63167.4682.70
Spectrum Electrical Industries Ltd.3679.80-2.50%6,287.863988.001050.00
SPEL Semiconductor Ltd.107.35-5.60%495.07208.00107.35
Spencers Retail Ltd.14.80-1.39%133.4054.1014.58
Spicejet Ltd.7.86-0.31%1,007.4040.597.70
SPML Infra Ltd.128.48-9.18%1,081.16240.24125.89
Sportking India Ltd.202.34-3.18%2,571.17241.5178.17
SPR Auto Technologies Ltd4334.60-2.40%20,106.614843.002525.80
Sree Rayalaseema Hi-Strength Hypo Ltd.474.80-10.50%814.98670.00382.40
SRM Contractors Ltd.348.75-16.60%800.18649.95345.00
Stallion India Fluorochemicals Ltd.183.28-9.64%2,127.62294.5599.32
Standard Engineering Technology Ltd.334.201.65%6,748.55468.15104.56
Stanley Lifestyles Ltd.127.22-2.25%726.75294.50123.00
Star Cement Ltd.160.19-2.06%6,474.57269.60157.00
State Trading Corporation Of India Ltd.99.16-1.70%594.96150.0096.10
Steel Cast Ltd.325.40-12.70%3,293.05390.90176.02
Steel Exchange India Ltd.9.54-0.57%1,216.8413.957.00
Steel Strips Wheels Ltd.468.7578.10%7,371.80468.75169.00
Sterling and Wilson Renewable Energy Ltd.142.13-6.30%3,319.32260.80139.24
Sterling Tools Ltd.200.97-6.32%730.41321.00155.00
Sterlite Technologies Ltd.826.6525.80%42,494.551051.1084.60
Stove Kraft Ltd.792.25-49.15%2,622.93884.55447.05
Strides Pharma Science Ltd.1014.8016.40%9,353.691260.90768.65
Stylam Industries Ltd.3105.30-15.50%5,262.894150.001870.00
Styrenix Performance Materials Ltd.1936.70-62.60%3,405.802653.001780.00
Subex Ltd.16.57-0.53%931.2422.806.61
Subros Ltd.588.10-26.85%3,836.521161.00576.15
Sudarshan Chemical Industries Ltd.1019.60-24.70%8,117.691347.00726.40
Sudarshan Colorants India Ltd.327.90-14.50%756.85528.95268.25
Sukhjit Starch & Chemicals Ltd.147.096.84%459.57231.10137.30
Sula Vineyards Ltd.127.16-3.40%1,073.83261.85127.00
Sumitomo Chemical India Ltd.360.60-9.90%17,999.19572.05358.20
Summit Securities Ltd.1273.10-36.20%1,387.912495.001242.00
Sun Pharma Advanced Research Company Ltd.171.77-1.32%5,574.31289.00108.00
Sundaram-Clayton Ltd.1043.5011.90%2,300.521600.00993.10
Sundram Fasteners Ltd.1040.90-13.30%21,872.271347.20730.10
Sundrop Brands Ltd.612.10-13.45%2,307.43809.95556.00
Sunflag Iron & Steel Company Ltd.374.90-10.60%6,756.43479.10192.15
Sunteck Realty Ltd.270.60-11.90%3,973.54472.50263.00
Suprajit Engineering Ltd.451.20-6.95%6,189.75559.25389.95
Supreme Petrochem Ltd.712.60-26.65%13,399.82899.00462.30
Supriya Lifescience Ltd.818.55-17.70%6,587.921085.00545.50
Suraj Estate Developers Ltd.170.99-13.27%816.88319.00165.00
Suraksha Diagnostic Ltd.299.3510.40%1,559.04360.00224.10
Surya Roshni Ltd.195.56-5.52%4,256.09314.50187.35
Suryoday Small Finance Bank Ltd.132.49-5.48%1,408.32218.00115.41
Suven Life Sciences Ltd.261.35-6.85%7,384.78403.35124.11
Suyog Telematics Ltd.503.00-22.20%589.37921.15497.15
Swan Corp Ltd.239.85-4.50%7,518.26493.60230.10
Swaraj Engines Ltd.3405.402.20%4,137.534394.003285.10
Swelect Energy Systems Ltd.595.4510.75%902.63849.90483.10
Swiss Military Consumer Goods Ltd.12.32-0.23%290.6423.7511.95
Symphony Ltd.494.50-30.75%3,395.80970.45486.95
Syncom Formulation (India) Ltd.21.19-0.89%1,991.8627.4910.21
Synergy Green Industries Ltd.572.8015.20%890.30697.95420.00
Syngene International Ltd.366.85-5.65%14,808.60678.95344.45
Syrma SGS Technology Ltd.1433.10-62.60%27,582.041822.60634.50
Systematix Corporate Services Ltd.75.61-0.28%1,032.36177.9051.89
TAAL Tech Ltd.850.00-41.85%1,324.441237.40522.00
Taj GVK Hotels & Resorts Ltd.302.45-7.15%1,896.41438.25281.35
Talbros Automotive Components Ltd.346.40-1.70%2,138.26485.80219.90
Tamil Nadu Newsprint And Papers Ltd.130.85-1.49%905.62166.66121.51
Tamilnad Mercantile Bank Ltd.800.65-40.60%12,678.41954.20444.05
Tamilnadu Petroproducts Ltd.113.02-5.71%1,016.86146.9978.67
Taneja Aerospace & Aviation Ltd.286.05-9.50%729.44380.00190.00
Tanfac Industries Ltd.3285.50-29.55%6,554.573648.001632.60
Tanla Platforms Ltd.557.15-24.15%7,389.70656.00365.90
TARC Ltd.109.78-6.28%3,239.57186.30108.00
Tarsons Products Ltd.300.00-8.65%1,596.19375.00164.45
Tasty Bite Eatables Ltd.8858.00-103.00%2,272.9610544.006430.00
Tata Chemicals Ltd.576.80-17.30%14,694.34918.85570.05
Tata Investment Corporation Ltd.548.50-16.15%27,751.52898.00538.85
Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd.37.68-0.33%7,366.1758.2531.22
Tatva Chintan Pharma Chem Ltd.1569.30-94.80%3,670.922113.601044.10
TBO Tek Ltd.1523.80-21.90%16,546.611772.501004.20
TCC Concept Ltd.38.04-0.64%903.98122.0037.00
TCI Express Ltd.458.70-9.85%1,763.44705.00447.55
TCPL Packaging Ltd.3824.60-44.30%3,480.394580.002200.00
TD Power Systems Ltd.639.55-33.85%20,558.26856.10301.20
TeamLease Services Ltd.1056.30-37.10%1,771.301872.201040.00
Techno Electric & Engineering Company Ltd.824.60-44.80%9,590.071383.90811.10
Technocraft Industries (India) Ltd.2507.609.60%5,685.433565.301868.50
Tega Industries Ltd.1723.50-47.20%13,030.712198.001473.00
Tejas Networks Ltd.407.30-16.60%7,255.68644.75294.00
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.117.74-4.33%1,500.32130.7882.50
Texmaco Rail & Engineering Ltd.98.50-6.11%4,007.62142.9578.05
TGV SRAAC Ltd.114.25-1.25%1,223.50130.0078.10
Thangamayil Jewellery Ltd.4690.50-92.00%14,586.387430.001939.50
The Anup Engineering Ltd.1337.50-45.50%2,679.212479.901321.00
The Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation Ltd.1128.60-27.10%7,874.462135.001107.50
The Investment Trust of India Ltd.83.95-0.13%438.57148.2982.50
Themis Medicare Ltd.90.74-3.85%835.72140.6064.95
Thirumalai Chemicals Ltd.120.09-5.59%1,447.72293.75118.00
Thomas Cook (India) Ltd.88.37-6.21%4,157.19168.7386.35
Thyrocare Technologies Ltd.463.15-8.95%7,371.74662.00342.55
TIL Ltd.200.35-10.50%1,591.20314.23161.25
Tilaknagar Industries Ltd.491.15-19.70%12,175.51607.80381.55
Time Technoplast Ltd.157.06-7.16%7,753.04224.55154.00
Timex Group India Ltd.593.00-41.80%5,986.34758.80237.20
Timken India Ltd.2730.10-18.00%20,535.463925.002687.90
Tinna Rubber and Infrastructure Ltd.741.85-3.55%1,336.501322.00527.45
Tips Music Ltd.717.05-6.20%9,166.16785.00481.15
Titagarh Rail Systems Ltd.663.35-30.95%8,933.59971.00568.70
Tourism Finance Corporation of India Ltd.147.57-3.10%6,832.15161.9551.00
TPL Plastech Ltd.61.92-2.77%482.9990.3350.01
Tracxn Technologies Ltd.30.46-0.79%325.8455.2725.39
Transformers & Rectifiers (India) Ltd.303.90-10.60%9,122.04488.00224.05
Transindia Real Estate Ltd.23.08-0.49%567.0732.0021.47
Transpek Industry Ltd.1249.00-47.60%697.641481.00864.00
Transport Corporation of India Ltd.854.50-19.55%6,565.221242.00797.00
Transrail Lighting Ltd.428.80-25.00%5,756.90758.00400.65
Transworld Shipping Lines Ltd.164.60-19.96%361.42258.00111.56
Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri Ltd.679.40-35.75%4,533.68789.00110.50
Trident Ltd.20.49-0.50%10,441.6130.9420.15
Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd.227.52-7.02%5,013.70490.10220.05
Triveni Turbine Ltd.445.05-8.00%14,148.16787.60428.35
TTK Healthcare Ltd.950.50-29.40%1,343.091247.00735.00
TTK Prestige Ltd.520.3013.10%7,126.40771.20423.00
Tuticorin Alkali Chemicals & Fertilizers Ltd.47.750.18%581.7773.1541.50
TV Today Network Ltd.98.22-3.19%586.06152.1293.50
TVS Electronics Ltd.367.65-7.70%685.68739.35336.20
TVS Holdings Ltd.11078.00-156.00%22,413.1216297.0010792.00
TVS Srichakra Ltd.4070.00-10.20%3,116.405760.003185.00
TVS Supply Chain Solutions Ltd.108.75-4.32%4,798.31146.5090.32
Uflex Ltd.556.95-13.25%4,021.82723.50330.00
Ugar Sugar Works Ltd.46.51-2.44%523.7666.7733.75
Ugro Capital Ltd.74.05-3.03%1,149.91189.9273.50
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd.58.10-3.89%11,346.7373.9449.24
Ultramarine & Pigments Ltd.366.00-6.05%1,068.72490.00359.00
Unichem Laboratories Ltd.472.95-14.80%3,329.84687.20278.20
Unicommerce eSolutions Ltd.76.11-3.53%847.58138.9075.05
Unimech Aerospace and Manufacturing Ltd.1560.101.60%7,941.221901.00695.00
Uniparts India Ltd.686.35-27.75%3,099.63915.95399.80
Uniphos Enterprises Ltd.81.51-1.41%566.87158.0080.00
United Foodbrands Ltd.604.251.00%2,363.79850.00172.34
Universal Cables Ltd.1319.50-36.90%4,578.061774.90576.00
Updater Services Ltd.195.22-17.30%1,307.06241.00125.10
Usha Martin Ltd.460.05-6.35%14,019.66542.60380.00
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd.817.05-34.10%10,502.381345.00807.45
Utkarsh Small Finance Bank Ltd.11.97-0.20%2,130.0922.0310.12
Uttam Sugar Mills Ltd.352.400.30%1,343.99401.00181.10
V-Guard Industries Ltd.269.30-3.25%11,766.12384.00260.40
V-Mart Retail Ltd.777.206.15%6,184.60882.00457.90
V2 Retail Ltd.162.81-7.33%5,936.66259.25149.31
Va Tech Wabag Ltd.1710.40-61.80%10,692.532319.001033.00
Vadilal Industries Ltd.6958.00-249.50%5,001.278447.003996.00
Vaibhav Global Ltd.187.48-7.74%3,145.35293.25174.13
Vakrangee Ltd.5.22-0.21%565.649.644.61
Valiant Organics Ltd.412.65-15.60%1,156.85505.00195.00
Vardhman Holdings Ltd.3329.00-240.10%1,062.454275.002870.00
Vardhman Special Steels Ltd.339.20-9.85%3,282.72428.25206.40
Vardhman Textiles Ltd.501.45-1.55%14,520.83688.00391.00
Varroc Engineering Ltd.764.25-26.75%11,676.70912.20462.00
Vascon Engineers Ltd.29.14-1.32%675.1770.2026.75
Venky's (India) Ltd.1591.80-42.60%2,242.421814.901165.00
Ventive Hospitality Ltd.556.659.70%13,000.09793.95523.15
Venus Pipes & Tubes Ltd.1712.10-74.90%3,546.802347.90890.00
Veranda Learning Solutions Ltd.32.33-1.70%312.01272.5026.90
Veritas (India) Ltd.147.702.85%395.98313.85132.20
Vesuvius India Ltd.393.605.05%7,988.54607.90369.30
Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients Ltd.318.60-16.85%1,591.25387.85258.60
Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Ltd.1389.40-1.40%14,310.501593.60848.00
Vikas Lifecare Ltd.1.14-0.01%211.772.151.05
Vimta Labs Ltd.468.00-21.45%2,091.96735.00376.05
Vinati Organics Ltd.1070.90-19.00%11,101.551710.001062.20
Vindhya Telelinks Ltd.2476.50-216.70%2,934.882998.90963.90
Vintage Coffee And Beverages Ltd.150.04-4.93%2,167.15191.35120.24
VIP Industries Ltd.264.50-5.45%3,757.37441.60260.65
Visaka Industries Ltd.80.08-3.53%691.93104.4150.20
Vishnu Chemicals Ltd.566.25-22.85%3,811.73744.00471.20
Vishnu Prakash R Punglia Ltd.24.21-1.18%301.7697.7723.70
Viyash Scientific Ltd.204.18-3.81%9,019.93298.00178.13
VL e-Governance & IT Solutions Ltd.7.51-0.64%81.4527.387.34
VLS Finance Ltd.198.02-3.41%673.47339.00194.19
Voith Paper Fabrics India Ltd.1340.00-34.40%588.612065.001340.00
Voltamp Transformers Ltd.9615.00-332.00%9,727.5912863.006666.00
Vraj Iron & Steel Ltd.120.17-0.80%396.35152.5793.00
VRL Logistics Ltd.260.10-6.45%4,550.11310.20225.00
VST Industries Ltd.197.15-1.87%3,348.81286.78194.42
VST Tillers Tractors Ltd.3896.60-114.00%3,367.996374.003852.00
VTM Ltd.43.75-1.82%439.99103.3330.75
Waaree Renewable Technologies Ltd.678.25-40.70%7,079.521358.00673.15
Walchandnagar Industries Ltd.187.47-12.00%1,273.01315.80131.15
Wanbury Ltd.178.47-7.30%624.05358.85161.50
Wardwizard Innovations & Mobility Ltd.3.52-0.18%107.3612.253.52
Websol Energy Systems Ltd.60.47-0.70%2,625.39137.9050.40
Welspun Corp Ltd.2388.70-55.50%63,011.662900.00710.00
Welspun Enterprises Ltd.633.95-32.95%8,774.74841.90412.00
Welspun Living Ltd.209.92-4.02%20,134.53245.50107.10
Welspun Specialty Solutions Ltd.42.89-1.14%2,841.9463.2931.00
Wendt (India) Ltd.7092.00205.00%1,418.409199.005841.50
West Coast Paper Mills Ltd.797.45-27.20%5,267.07978.05375.00
Western Carriers (India) Ltd.91.00-0.68%927.79137.0077.02
Westlife Foodworld Ltd.567.9032.55%8,855.62636.00398.40
Windlas Biotech Ltd.872.70-27.70%1,831.651181.90697.40
Windsor Machines Ltd.281.75-5.45%2,914.97343.90200.65
Wockhardt Ltd.1801.70-53.80%29,276.222422.301086.70
Wonder Electricals Ltd.69.24-0.46%927.87183.5368.01
Wonderla Holidays Ltd.469.300.10%2,977.85599.00455.00
Worth Investment and Trading Company Ltd.2.73-0.01%101.2122.002.17
WPIL Ltd.398.85-14.80%3,895.60509.80342.30
Xchanging Solutions Ltd.54.67-2.37%609.04103.0047.50
Yasho Industries Ltd.3328.70-211.70%4,013.454994.001130.00
Yatharth Hospital & Trauma Care Services Ltd.931.8011.00%8,978.301184.00538.25
Yatra Online Ltd.76.67-5.97%1,203.08202.0075.45
Yuken India Ltd.1105.701.10%1,501.981333.90584.10
Zaggle Prepaid Ocean Services Ltd.150.36-6.45%2,021.72405.40148.42
Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.65.42-3.04%6,283.72118.3564.87
Zee Media Corporation Ltd.6.81-0.08%446.3511.446.65
Zen Technologies Ltd.1493.80-68.40%13,487.582043.701223.00
Zensar Technologies Ltd.493.70-7.50%11,235.66822.00416.15
ZF Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India Ltd.2132.70-11.30%24,271.303044.002050.33
ZF Steering Gear (India) Ltd.614.50-34.45%557.551022.00570.10
Zodiac Energy Ltd.190.101.21%288.05415.00180.00
Zuari Agro Chemicals Ltd.186.50-7.85%784.38345.60175.10
Zuari Industries Ltd.237.45-5.15%707.15367.15210.00
Zydus Wellness Ltd.463.35-11.95%14,741.98611.85367.55

BSE Small Cap Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
Transportation2295
Textiles Apparels & Accessories79318
General Industrials75366
Automobiles & Auto Components38171
Consumer Durables25151
Metals & Mining39200
Hotels Restaurants & Tourism2150
Hardware Technology & Equipment619
Commercial Services & Supplies108349
FMCG2191
Diversified025
Diversified Consumer Services2177
Telecommunications Equipment217
Fertilizers424
Software & Services56217
Banking and Finance126402
Realty41141
Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology48163
Chemicals & Petrochemicals31206
Oil & Gas735
Retailing1771
Forest Materials415
Utilities1099
Media2264
Telecom Services115
Others716

*Last updated on 23 Jan 10:29 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy