Nifty 50
- Tech Mahindra₹1,790140.00 (8.48%)
- InterGlobe Aviation₹4,686.90-91.40 (-1.91%)
- TCS₹2,465115.00 (4.89%)
- BSE₹3,363-65.00 (-1.90%)
- Infosys₹1,161.2051.20 (4.61%)
- Max Healthcare₹846-12.00 (-1.40%)
- Bharti Airtel₹1,90551.00 (2.75%)
- Tata Consumer ₹978.90-12.55 (-1.27%)
- Mahindra & Mahindra₹2,920.9059.20 (2.07%)
- Jio Financial ₹216.25-2.76 (-1.26%)
- Bajaj Finance₹98115.75 (1.63%)
- ONGC₹222-2.64 (-1.18%)
- Hindalco Industries₹90814.15 (1.58%)
- Bharat Electronics₹376.85-3.55 (-0.93%)
- HCL Technologies₹1,38020.00 (1.47%)
- Nestle₹1,265.50-10.30 (-0.81%)
- JSW Steel₹1,216.4016.00 (1.33%)
- Adani Enterprises₹2,680.90-19.10 (-0.71%)
- Grasim Industries₹2,92034.10 (1.18%)
- Bajaj Finserv₹1,720-12.00 (-0.69%)
- Offerings
- Tools & Platforms
Tools & Calculators
- Open API
- Calculators
- SIP Calculator
- CAGR Calculator
- Compound Interest Calculator
- FD Calculator
- RD Calculator
- EPF Calculator
- Retirement Calculator
- HDFC SIP Calculator
- Mutual Fund Return Calculator
- Lumpsum Calculator
- Step Up SIP Calculator
- ETF SIP Calculator
- Brokerage Calculator
- Equity Margin Calculator
- SWP Calculator
- EMI Calculator
- MTF Calculator
- Margin Pledge Calculator
- Algo Strategy
- Markets
Stocks
F&O
Mutual Funds
- More
Open Free Demat Account
Open Free Demat Account
OBSC Perfection Share Price Today
As of 16-10-2026 00:54, OBSC Perfection Ltd. share price today is ₹0, with a change of ₹-812.20 (-100.00%) from the previous close of ₹812.2. The stock opened at ₹808 and traded between ₹770 and ₹809.3, with a total traded volume of 93600 shares. The company has a market capitalization of ₹2216.1 Cr in the Automobiles & Auto Components sector. while its 52-week high and low are ₹1030 and ₹269.95, respectively.
OBSC Perfection Ltd. valuation metrics include a P/E ratio of 82, and book value of ₹12.10. Profitability indicators show ROE of 15.7%. OBSC Perfection Ltd. has reported revenue of ₹255.01 Cr and net profit of ₹31.46 Cr.
OBSC Perfection Ltd. technical indicators include Day RSI at 38.86, Day MFI at 18.85, Day ADX at 17.82. Additional indicators include Commodity Channel Index (CCI) at -143.7 and Williams %R at -97.1. Momentum indicators show Day MACD at -10.81, Day MACD Signal Line at 3.66, DayATR at 41.33. Rate of Change indicators for OBSC Perfection Ltd. include ROC125 at 151.49 and ROC21 at -12.36.
Exponential moving averages include EMA5 at ₹831.4, EMA10 at ₹850.6, EMA12 at ₹856.2, EMA20 at ₹867.4, EMA26 at ₹867, EMA50 at ₹830.9, EMA100 at ₹728.8, EMA200 at ₹589.8. Simple moving averages include SMA5 at ₹828.1, SMA10 at ₹854.8, SMA20 at ₹887.6, SMA30 at ₹890.4, SMA50 at ₹863.2, SMA100 at ₹711.2, SMA150 at ₹586.1, SMA200 at ₹516.8.
Support levels for OBSC Perfection are placed at First Support ₹803.98, Second Support ₹795.77, Third Support ₹781.53. Resistance levels are seen at First Resistance ₹826.43, Second Resistance ₹840.67, Third Resistance ₹848.88. OBSC Perfection Ltd. shareholding pattern shows promoter holding at 69.81%, FII holding at 0.64%, DII holding at 0%, public holding at 27.96%.
OBSC Perfection Performance
Price Movement
₹770.00
₹809.30
1 Year Performance
₹269.95
₹1030.00
Markets Today
Historical Performance
OBSC Perfection Fundamentals
OBSC Perfection Financials
Indicator | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 77.31 | 71.52 | 59.38 | 46.79 | 41.85 |
| Operating Expense | 63.47 | 59.29 | 47.89 | 38.31 | 34.37 |
| Operating Profit | 13.84 | 12.23 | 11.49 | 8.48 | 7.48 |
| Depreciation | 2.25 | 1.68 | 2.49 | 1.75 | 1.45 |
| Interest | 1.74 | 1.33 | 1.58 | 0.89 | 0.69 |
| Tax | 1.79 | 1.55 | 0.84 | 1.25 | 1.12 |
| Net Profit | 9.47 | 8.66 | 7.85 | 5.48 | 5.03 |
OBSC Perfection Technicals
OBSC Perfection Ltd. EMA & SMA
₹776.80
↗ Bullish Moving Average
5
↘ Bearish Moving Average
11
OBSC Perfection Support and Resistance
Resistance
Support
Technical Indicators
About OBSC Perfection Limited Share Price
OBSC Perfection Limited, with its corporate operations in New Delhi, functions as a precision engineering and metal component manufacturing company in India. The company was incorporated in 2017 and is based in New Delhi. OBSC Perfection manufactures a wide range of precision engineered parts using steel and other metals for the automotive, defence, and marine industries. Its product categories include shafts and rods, components, cold forging parts, and investment casting products. The company serves as a diversified precision engineering manufacturer across end-user industries.
OBSC Perfection share price on NSE and BSE signifies how market participants react to the company’s operational performance and the overall developments in the precision engineering and auto ancillary sector. The company‘s financial health depends on order book position, production volumes of precision components, raw material costs including steel, capacity utilization rates, and the performance of its cold forging, investment casting, and component segments. OBSC Perfection stock price is influenced by various factors such as earnings, government defence spending, automobile production cycles, regulatory changes in the manufacturing sector, and global steel price trends. In the longer run, strategies such as expansion into new industrial segments, product portfolio diversification, and value-added engineering development affect the stock market sentiments. All these factors need to be monitored closely to have an idea about the company’s stock price movements.
OBSC Perfection live share price provides real-time information about the last price traded, bid and ask prices, and volume traded. These indicators represent market activity and liquidity, reflecting investor response to corporate announcements, economic conditions, and sector news. Constant monitoring of the OBSC Perfection live price helps in observing short term price volatility and shows how a stock moves relative to the broader auto ancillary and engineering index. Furthermore, monitoring OBSC Perfection stock price movements helps investors understand real-time market sentiment, price fluctuations, and trading behaviour. It allows them to evaluate short-term performance, and respond to news, quarterly results, or sector trends that may influence the company’s valuation and overall investment outlook.
OBSC Perfection Limited Company Fundamentals
A. Company Background
OBSC Perfection Limited was incorporated in 2017 and is engaged in the manufacturing and sale of components made of steel and other metals for industrial applications. The company operates primarily in the precision engineering segment, supplying products such as shafts and rods, cold forging parts, investment casting products, and other precision-engineered components for the automotive, defence, and marine industries. Its manufacturing operations are based in India, with a corporate office located in New Delhi. The company has grown its revenues from ₹442 million in FY2022 to ₹1,149 million in FY2025. Over time, the company has expanded its production capacity and product portfolio to serve both domestic and export markets. Financial performance is assessed through standard metrics such as revenue growth, operating margins, and capacity utilisation. Market valuation indicators such as the P/E ratio are used by analysts for comparative assessment within the precision engineering and auto ancillary sector. Overall fundamentals are influenced by raw material availability, demand cycles in automotive and defence sectors, and input cost fluctuations.
B. Company Product Lines
- Shafts and Rods
- Manufactures precision shafts and rods for automotive and industrial applications.
- Cold Forging Components
- Produces cold forged parts for high-strength applications in automotive and machinery.
- Investment Casting Products
- Offers investment cast components for complex geometries and high precision requirements.
- General Components
- Supplies a wide range of precision-engineered components for end-user industries.
- Sub-Assemblies
- Provides assembled components for automotive and industrial equipment.
C. Company Revenue Model
- Domestic Component Sales
- Revenue generated through sales of precision-engineered parts to automotive OEMs, defence contractors, and industrial equipment manufacturers across India.
- Export Sales
- Contribution from international customers in select global markets.
- Custom Manufacturing
- Income from producing custom-designed components based on specific customer requirements.
- Value-Added Services
- Revenue from assembly, finishing, and quality testing services.
Revenue performance is primarily influenced by industrial demand, raw material costs, and selling price realisations in domestic and export markets.
D. Geographic Presence
- Corporate Office
- Administrative and management functions based in New Delhi, India.
- Manufacturing Facility
- Production plant located in India with diversified precision engineering capabilities.
- Distribution Network
- Domestic supply to automotive, defence, and industrial customers across India.
- Export Markets
- Products supplied to select international markets.
E. Key Milestones
- 2017: Incorporation of OBSC Perfection Limited.
- 2022: Revenue reached ₹442 million.
- 2025: Revenue grew to ₹1,149 million.
- Recent years: Continued focus on precision engineering capabilities and expansion into new end-user industries.
F. Industry Perspective
The precision engineering and component manufacturing industry is capital-intensive and closely linked to demand from automotive OEMs, defence procurement, and industrial machinery manufacturing. Demand trends are influenced by economic activity, industrial production, and government infrastructure and defence spending. The industry faces fluctuations in raw material prices such as steel, along with energy and logistics costs. Quality certifications, precision manufacturing capabilities, and adherence to delivery schedules are critical for serving large OEMs. Companies in this sector must manage cyclical order flows, raw material price volatility, and competitive pressure from larger engineering firms while maintaining operational efficiency and quality standards. These factors collectively influence financial performance and investor perception of firms like OBSC Perfection.
OBSC Perfection Limited Stock Market Presence: Listings and Index Representation
OBSC Perfection Limited is listed on the National Stock Exchange under the symbol OBSCP. OBSC Perfection share price is actively traded on the NSE platform. The company’s market presence is within the small-cap segment of the market. Due to its size and sector focus, OBSC Perfection stock price is generally tracked by investors interested in the precision engineering and auto ancillary industry.
OBSC Perfection Limited is part of several broad-based and sector-specific stock market indices, reflecting its position as a small-cap engineering company in India. While it is not included in benchmark indices like the Sensex or Nifty 50, it is a constituent of wider market indices such as the NSE platform under the automobile and engineering sector. OBSC Perfection share price finds representation in these indices based on its market standing. This presence helps investors track the stock relative to other precision engineering and auto component companies.
OBSC Perfection Limited Stock Performance and Share Price History
OBSC Perfection share price on the NSE reflects its position as a precision engineering and metal component manufacturer in India. Its performance is qualitatively driven by factors such as order book position, production capacity utilization for cold forging and investment casting, management of raw material costs including steel, growth in customer relationships with automotive and defence OEMs, and the ability to control operational expenses. Investors compare OBSC Perfection share price current movement with other auto ancillary and precision engineering companies to assess relative strength.
These underlying factors become visible through real market movements across different time periods. Similar trends appear during earnings-driven price changes. Broader sector strength has also supported the stock at various points. Beyond operational and sector influences, corporate actions, such as the company’s consistent revenue growth from ₹442 million in FY2022 to ₹1,149 million in FY2025, have significantly affected OBSC Perfection share price movements by shaping future growth expectations. This shows how strategic initiatives may trigger short-term swings, even within a regulatory environment influenced by steel price cycles and industrial demand.
While short-term movements respond to events and announcements, longer-term valuation trends are better captured by OBSC Perfection share price annual high and low levels, offering context beyond daily or weekly changes. A notable peak indicates stronger order inflows and stable steel prices, whereas a significant low aligns with market corrections or sector volatility. These extremes reflect the impact of government industrial policies, global steel price trends, and earnings visibility, providing a framework for understanding historical performance.
OBSC Perfection share price behaviour mirrors the trading patterns of a small-cap precision engineering company within India’s manufacturing ecosystem. The company‘s product portfolio spanning shafts and rods, cold forging, and investment casting has shaped its price history. Over recent periods, OBSC Perfection share price has experienced periods of sharp gains followed by phases of consolidation. For instance, it delivered positive returns in certain months, including a 46.71% gain in May 2025, but recorded negative returns in other months, with a 23.92% decline in January 2025, at times underperforming the broader small-cap index over certain horizons. OBSC Perfection share price has shown moderate volatility compared to the overall market, with weekly volatility remaining stable over the past year.
The company‘s performance has closely tracked India‘s automotive production and defence procurement spending. Positive momentum in OBSC Perfection share price appeared when the company reported strong financial results, including a 78.41% rise in net profit to ₹7.85 crore in the December 2025 quarter compared to ₹4.40 crore in the same quarter of the prior year. However, periods of high steel costs and competitive pressure from larger engineering firms have led to consolidation in OBSC Perfection share price. Profitability has shown steady improvement, with total revenue reaching ₹142.79 crore in the latest fiscal year, representing consistent growth from ₹44 crore levels.
Despite industry disruptions, OBSC Perfection shares have shown resilience. The company maintains a strong promoter holding of 73.50% with no shares pledged, reflecting stable internal control and confidence. Its growing revenue trajectory and expanding customer base in automotive, defence, and marine sectors have supported the stock‘s performance.
OBSC Perfection share price has declined for several recurring reasons. A drop in automotive production or defence procurement orders directly impacts order volumes and leads to selling pressure. Changes in government policy regarding import duties on steel can also cause the stock to fall. Moreover, increases in operational costs such as steel procurement or energy expenses without matching price increases squeeze margins, making the stock less attractive. Periods of global economic slowdown that affect industrial production raise concerns about order pipelines, leading to price declines. OBSC Perfection share price is sensitive to raw material price movements; if steel prices rise significantly, it can cause the stock to fall as investors adjust expectations for future margin growth. Broader market selloffs in small-cap industrial stocks also pull OBSC Perfection share price lower, regardless of the company’s individual performance. Lower capacity utilisation or reduced order book directly hurts revenue, resulting in a lower valuation.
OBSC Perfection Limited Investor Relevance and Role in Portfolio
OBSC Perfection Limited is a holding in small-cap and engineering sector portfolios, offering exposure to precision-engineered metal components for the automotive, defence, and marine industries. Its inclusion in auto ancillary indices underscores its importance in India’s precision engineering manufacturing space. The company’s position as a growing precision engineering manufacturer with revenues increasing from ₹44 crore to ₹142.79 crore over four years, together with its diversified customer base and expanding product portfolio, makes it a consideration for long-term allocations.
OBSC Perfection share price is influenced by the company’s ownership structure. OBSC Perfection‘s equity is held by a broad mix of promoters, institutional investors, and retail investors, reflecting its standing in India’s engineering sector. Promoters hold a stable majority stake of 73.50%, reflecting strong internal control, with no shares having been pledged. Foreign institutional investors and mutual funds hold a modest share. The public holds the remaining stake. The company‘s management includes Chairperson Asha Narang, Managing Directors Ashwani Leekha and Saksam Leekha. This investor base, with stable promoter participation, underscores the company’s role as a holding in both domestic and focused portfolios concentrating on precision engineering.
Beyond fundamentals and ownership, OBSC Perfection stock price is actively monitored in cash market segments, where trading volumes and delivery patterns reflect expectations on industrial demand, steel prices, and regulatory policy actions affecting the manufacturing sector. The stock is available for trading on the NSE, allowing investors to take positions based on their outlook for the precision engineering sector. Market participants watch these trading indicators to gauge sentiment around quarterly results and policy announcements, such as changes in defence procurement or automotive production incentives.
Technical indicators provide additional insight into short-term momentum shifts in OBSC Perfection share price. While these indicators are primarily used for near-term trading decisions, they also help investors and portfolio managers understand broader market sentiment and anticipate potential volatility, especially around key events or announcements. In the short term and weekly timeframe, the stock has exhibited price movements that correlate with broader auto ancillary sector trends. Based on available data, OBSC Perfection share price beta indicates moderate volatility compared to the broader market. The company‘s debt to equity ratio reflects a moderate use of leverage. Return on equity and return on capital employed are at healthy levels, with EPS of ₹9.6 trailing twelve months. The company’s book value per share serves as a reference point for valuation.
Overall, OBSC Perfection stock price demonstrates moderate volatility compared to the broader market, with the stock generally considered to have average systematic risk. This makes it moderately sensitive to broader market movements and sector-specific factors such as raw material price fluctuations, industrial demand cycles, and competition in the precision engineering industry.
OBSC Perfection Limited Sectoral Relevance and Peer Positioning
OBSC Perfection Limited sector relevance stems from its growing presence in the precision engineering industry, its position as a manufacturer of shafts and rods, cold forging components, investment casting products, and other precision-engineered parts for the automotive, defence, and marine industries, its revenue growth from ₹44 crore in FY2022 to ₹142.79 crore in FY2025, its strong promoter holding of 73.50% with no pledge, its corporate operations based in New Delhi, and its role as a supplier to OEMs across end-user industries, establishing it as a focused small-cap precision engineering provider supporting India’s automotive and defence manufacturing ecosystem. Peer comparisons with precision engineering and auto component companies like Bharat Forge, Ramkrishna Forgings, MM Forgings, and other small-cap engineering firms focus on production capacity, product mix, export presence, and value-added product diversification rather than short-term stock moves. These benchmarks help investors assess operational scale, efficiency, and regulatory adherence. Institutional tracking of automotive production, defence procurement, and government industrial policies further highlights OBSC Perfection positioning within India’s broader precision engineering market.
OBSC Perfection P/E ratio reflects how investors perceive the company‘s earnings relative to its revenue streams from precision engineering components. Based on available data, the current P/E ratio stands at around 27 to 28, indicating a growth premium. The company’s profit after tax increased from the previous fiscal year to the most recent fiscal year, with net profit rising 78.41% in the December 2025 quarter to ₹7.85 crore compared to ₹4.40 crore in the same quarter of the prior year. Quarterly performance has shown sequential improvement, with revenue increasing from ₹43 crore in the June 2025 quarter to ₹61 crore in the December 2025 quarter. The company‘s earnings before interest and taxes for a recent period improved, and the net profit margin has shown improvement in recent quarters. Overall, these changes highlight how market sentiment evolved alongside the company’s operational performance in a cyclical precision engineering industry.
Alongside valuation, OBSC Perfection earnings per share provide insight into the company‘s operational performance and income generation from precision component sales. Based on available data, the company reported a basic EPS of ₹3.21 in the December 2025 quarter, with trailing twelve-month EPS of ₹9.6. OBSC Perfection EPS for the last full fiscal year was higher compared to the prior fiscal year. The company has a standard face value per share. More recent quarterly performance suggests that EPS has shown strong growth as the company benefited from operational leverage and improved product mix.
OBSC Perfection market cap highlights its position as a small-cap player within India‘s precision engineering sector. Based on recent data, the company’s market capitalization fluctuates within a range of approximately ₹700 crore to ₹757 crore depending on the reporting period. OBSC Perfection market cap has moved in line with investor perceptions of the company‘s growth potential following its strong revenue and profit growth trajectory. From earlier years through more recent periods, the market cap showed an increasing trend as the company expanded its product portfolio and customer base, followed by a significant correction. This pattern reflects investor confidence during favourable industrial cycles, followed by contraction during challenging periods impacted by raw material inflation and competitive pressures. This decrease mirrors the correction in OBSC Perfection share price from its annual high to recent levels.
Finally, OBSC Perfection earnings trajectory demonstrates the impact of its operational execution in a competitive precision engineering industry. In recent fiscal years, total income showed strong growth supported by the core component manufacturing business. Based on available data, the company‘s revenue from operations increased from ₹44 crore in FY2022 to ₹142.79 crore in FY2025. Total income increased over the same period. Profit after tax improved significantly. Quarterly performance has shown improvement, with total income in a recent quarter rising to ₹61 crore compared to ₹48 crore in the previous quarter. The company’s revenue growth has been driven by expansion into defence and marine sectors beyond its core automotive customer base. The company has faced headwinds from fluctuating steel prices, competitive pressures from larger engineering firms, and demand volatility. However, the company has expanded into new industrial segments and expects further growth in the coming periods through continued customer acquisition and product diversification. These developments illustrate the growth trajectory of the precision engineering industry and the company‘s position within this sector.
Over time, OBSC Perfection market cap has moved in relation to engineering sector peers. The company’s earnings have followed the pattern typical of component manufacturing businesses, with revenue performance connecting directly to industrial demand and order flow. Quarterly earnings have shown variability influenced by raw material costs and production schedules. The earnings per share figure has followed the trajectory of overall profitability. The price-to-earnings multiple has varied over time, reflecting changing investor expectations about demand from the automotive and defence sectors. When industrial production picks up and the company secures new contracts, the multiple may expand. Conversely, during periods of weak demand or rising raw material costs, the multiple may contract. Comparisons with peer precision engineering companies help investors understand relative valuation.
Summary
OBSC Perfection Limited operates as a small-cap precision engineering manufacturer with a growing presence in the automotive, defence, and marine sectors. OBSC Perfection share price reflects investor assessment of industrial demand, order book growth, and raw material cost trends. The stock trades on the NSE within the small-cap segment. Operational performance depends on manufacturing cycles and input costs, while OBSC Perfection stock price movements are observed by market participants tracking the precision engineering and auto ancillary sector.
OBSC Perfection Shareholding Pattern
| Held By | Mar 2025 | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoter | 73.5 | 73.5 | 73.5 | 73.5 | 69.8 | 69.8 |
| FII | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| DII | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 |
| Public | 21.6 | 23.6 | 24.1 | 24.1 | 27.3 | 28 |
OBSC Perfection Delivery And Volume
| Period | Combined Delivery Volume | NSE+BSE Traded Volume Avg | Daily Avg Delivery Volume % |
|---|---|---|---|
| Day | 11.6 K | 14.4 K | 80.56% |
| Week | 30.8 K | 52.24 K | 58.96% |
| 1 Month | 24.91 K | 41.73 K | 59.70% |
| 6 Month | 44.77 K | 67.95 K | 65.88% |
OBSC Perfection SWOT Analysis
Benjamin Graham Value Screen
Companies with 10% increase in share price over three months, with rising net profit growth
Consistent high performing stocks over Five Years
Expensive Rockets (DVM)
High Momentum Scores (Technical Scores greater than 50)
Growth in Net Profit with increasing Profit Margin (QoQ)
Growth in Quarterly Net Profit with increasing Profit Margin (YoY)
Companies with Low Debt
Increasing Revenue every Quarter for the past 4 Quarters
Increasing profits every quarter for the past 4 quarters
Annual Net Profits improving for last 2 years
Book Value per share Improving for last 2 years
Companies with Zero Promoter Pledge
Highest Recovery from 52 Week Low
Rising Delivery Percentage Compared to Previous Day and Month, Strong Volumes
Stocks Outperforming their Industry Price Change in the Quarter
OBSC Perfection Corporate Action
Ex-Date | Dividend Amount | Dividend Type | Record Date | Instrument Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Record Found | ||||
OBSC Perfection Stock Comparison
Financials | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price (₹) | ₹177 | ₹92.45 | ₹101.30 | ₹69.95 | ₹13.55 | ₹135 |
| % Change | N/A | 0.05% | 5.47% | -7.04% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| Revenue TTM (₹ Cr) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Net Profit TTM (₹ Cr) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PE TTM | - | 12.80 | 14.30 | 15.10 | 6.30 | 13.20 |
| 1 Year Return | 42.81 | -8.51 | -4.9 | 14.02 | -66.95 | 7.14 |
| ROCE | 27.93 | - | - | - | - | 28.97 |
Similar Stocks
STUDDS
Studds Accessories Ltd.
₹ 404.00
-1.50%
SELLOWRAP
Sellowrap Industries Ltd.
₹ 60.00
+0.00%
SHIGAN
Shigan Quantum Technologies Ltd.
₹ 62.50
+0.00%
JMA
Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) Ltd.
₹ 85.50
-1.09%
ELGIRUBCO
Elgi Rubber Company Ltd.
₹ 54.55
+1.70%
SUNDRMBRAK
Sundaram Brake Lining Ltd.
₹ 657.00
-0.43%
INDOFARM
Indo Farm Equipment Ltd.
₹ 131.20
+1.69%
CARRARO
Carraro India Ltd.
₹ 504.00
-0.78%
TOLINS
Tolins Tyres Ltd.
₹ 89.50
+0.91%
KROSS
Kross Ltd.
₹ 270.00
-0.37%
SUNCLAY
Sundaram-Clayton Ltd.
₹ 1122.30
-1.10%
URAVIDEF
Uravi Defence and Technology Ltd.
₹ 112.00
+3.74%
PAVNAIND
Pavna Industries Ltd.
₹ 14.91
+0.07%
DIVGIITTS
Divgi Torqtransfer Systems Ltd.
₹ 985.00
+6.25%
ROLEXRINGS
Rolex Rings Ltd.
₹ 172.11
+2.53%
NDRAUTO
NDR Auto Components Ltd.
₹ 689.00
+1.07%
SANDHAR
Sandhar Technologies Ltd.
₹ 539.60
+1.34%
GNA
GNA Axles Ltd.
₹ 539.70
+3.80%
PRECAM
Precision Camshafts Ltd.
₹ 113.40
+1.71%
PRITIKAUTO
Pritika Auto Industries Ltd.
₹ 15.27
-2.49%
SAMPANN
Sampann Utpadan India Ltd.
₹ 23.58
+1.03%
PPAP
PPAP Automotive Ltd.
₹ 244.50
-1.14%
AUTOIND
Autoline Industries Ltd.
₹ 83.29
+4.13%
SHIVAMAUTO
Shivam Autotech Ltd.
₹ 16.64
-1.94%
FIEMIND
FIEM Industries Ltd.
₹ 1906.00
+4.41%
FAQ's on OBSCP
What is the Market Capitalization of OBSC Perfection Ltd.?
What are the PE and PB ratios for OBSC Perfection Ltd.?
What is the 52-Week High and Low for OBSC Perfection Ltd.?
Who are the major shareholders of OBSC Perfection Ltd.?
Who are the peers of OBSC Perfection Ltd. in the Automobiles & Auto Components sector?
By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

