logo

BSE Internet Economy

-
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
No Graph

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

BSE Internet Economy Performance

Days Range

Data is not available

Previous Close

3,052.34

P/E Ratio

37.49

BSE Internet Economy Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
Angel One Ltd.279.00-4.21%26,637.60360.45208.63
Bharti Airtel Ltd.1892.10-0.15%11,54,729.602174.501726.30
Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.180.80-3.35%1,17,378.40227.20112.00
Computer Age Management Services Ltd.650.00-3.08%16,666.20844.90611.40
Eternal Ltd.317.404.25%2,93,804.90344.40212.60
FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.319.30-0.81%92,214.30349.55232.00
IndiaMART InterMESH Ltd.1599.001.19%9,503.802525.901552.20
Indian Energy Exchange Ltd.101.20-2.69%9,273.60160.27102.03
Indian Railway Catering & Tourism Corporation Ltd.441.40-2.19%36,104735.75446.50
Info Edge (India) Ltd.1186.50-2.55%78,945.201419.90908.30
KFIN Technologies Ltd.799.00-5.15%14,562.701215.00784.95
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.925.80-5.24%58,910.901097.10614.90
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.3020.30-3.00%79,396.803481.401762.10
One97 Communications Ltd.1616.10-2.73%1,06,679.801855.50930.60
PB Fintech Ltd.1015.00-2.21%48,029.101964.20945.10
Physicswallah Ltd.120.16-3.58%36,247.90161.9977.72
Swiggy Ltd.176.00-16.75%58,353434.00207.70
Tata Communications Ltd.1658.70-1.41%47,962.802110.001322.50
TBO Tek Ltd.1565.001.25%16,784.401772.501004.20
Vodafone Idea Ltd.11.36-1.47%1,24,919.5015.798.13

BSE Internet Economy Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
Telecom Services115
Retailing1771
Banking and Finance126402
Diversified Consumer Services2177
Software & Services56217

*Last updated on 23 Oct 10:29 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy