logo

SP BSE Dollex 30

-
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
No Graph

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

SP BSE Dollex 30 Performance

Days Range

Data is not available

Previous Close

6,863.35

P/E Ratio

19.11

SP BSE Dollex 30 Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.1702.70-2.70%3,78,024.301891.101292.00
Asian Paints Ltd.2307.000.97%2,19,157.502985.702115.00
Axis Bank Ltd.1217.500.45%3,77,406.301418.301150.30
Bajaj Auto Ltd.10072.00-0.82%2,83,83012470.008605.00
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.387.50-2.86%1,38,899.50464.00229.54
Bharti Airtel Ltd.1892.10-0.15%11,54,729.602174.501726.30
Cipla Ltd.1338.000.53%1,07,519.501673.001165.70
Coal India Ltd.397.45-1.27%2,48,080.60491.25369.60
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.1229.50-0.77%1,03,416.301414.901101.00
GAIL (India) Ltd.163.96-2.69%1,10,783.90186.87134.36
HDFC Bank Ltd.692.80-0.18%10,70,127.701020.50681.90
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.5047.00-1.58%1,02,632.406388.504671.50
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.1814.70-0.74%4,29,575.802623.641810.60
ICICI Bank Ltd.1394.20-0.31%10,04,107.901480.001187.60
Infosys Ltd.1153.800.04%4,68,061.301728.00980.40
ITC Ltd.257.90-0.39%3,24,451.20426.40253.15
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.3647.000.24%5,11,887.404440.003288.10
Lupin Ltd.1928.900.36%87,891.102529.501896.10
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.2841.60-0.79%3,56,159.103839.902744.30
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.11230.000.54%3,51,187.7017370.0010985.00
NTPC Ltd.298.00-1.52%2,93,421.10414.40297.55
Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.227.501.11%2,83,056.30307.50218.53
Reliance Industries Ltd.1190.000.46%16,02,929.201611.801152.20
State Bank of India958.60-1.18%8,95,369.901234.70900.95
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1748.00-0.57%4,21,803.102046.901583.70
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2530.000.92%9,07,018.403350.001976.80
Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd.264.60-2.00%99,440.80419.00267.85
Tata Steel Ltd.167.67-2.70%2,15,128.70224.40160.06
Wipro Ltd.189.84-0.30%1,88,609.30273.10156.79

SP BSE Dollex 30 Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
Transportation8530
Automobiles & Auto Components14352
Metals & Mining14974
Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology13472
General Industrials322100
Banking and Finance376156
Software & Services18483
Oil & Gas2813
FMCG8430
Consumer Durables12846
Utilities7030
Telecom Services143

*Last updated on 23 Oct 10:29 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy