logo

Talen Energy Jumps on Cash Flow Growth, UL Solutions on Record Margins, CVR Falls on $4.2B Deal, ADTRAN on Supply Shortages

Authored By HDFC SKY | Last Modified: Nov 4, 2026 09:09 AM IST

Talen Energy Jumps on Cash Flow Growth, UL Solutions on Record Margins, CVR Falls on $4.2B Deal, ADTRAN on Supply Shortages

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

Mumbai, 3 November 2026: The US stock market trading session highlighted mixed corporate earnings and varied investor reactions across the US stock market. Several companies reported strong third-quarter results, driven by higher revenues, improved margins and robust cash flow, while others faced pressure from weaker guidance, operational challenges and financing concerns.

Strategic acquisitions, defence contracts and infrastructure investments also shaped market sentiment, keeping investors focused on future growth prospects and financial performance.

Talen Energy Shares Climb 8.55% as Stronger Quarterly Cash Flow Lifts Outlook

Talen Energy reported a near-doubling in adjusted free cash flow for the third quarter of 2026, supported by higher power prices, increased generation and contributions from acquired assets. Adjusted free cash flow rose to $433 million from $216 million in the year-earlier quarter, while adjusted EBITDA reached $669 million. Revenue was $1.33 billion and adjusted earnings per share stood at $2.88.

The company said its acquired assets, including Freedom, Guernsey, Lawrenceburg, Waterford and Darby, contributed to results alongside higher settled power prices and stronger generation volumes. Increased cleared capacity revenues and demand in the PJM market also supported performance. Intermediate dispatch assets recorded a 52% capacity factor, compared with about 36% in the third quarter of 2025.

For the first nine months of 2026, adjusted EBITDA totalled $1.516 billion and adjusted free cash flow was $995 million. Talen reaffirmed its 2026 guidance, maintaining midpoint forecasts of $2.125 billion for adjusted EBITDA and $1.275 billion for adjusted free cash flow. It also introduced 2027 midpoint guidance of $2.675 billion in adjusted EBITDA and $1.625 billion in adjusted free cash flow.

The longer-term outlook includes base-case adjusted free cash flow per share of $38 in 2027, $48 in 2028 and $46-$50 in 2029. Talen expects about $6 billion in cumulative adjusted free cash flow through 2029.

Talen shares were trading at $361.48 as of 11:23 a.m. GMT-5 on November 3, up 8.55% from the previous close of $332.99. The stock opened at $333.01 and ranged between $333.01 and $365.78 during the session.

UL Solutions Shares Surge 9.26% as Record 28.6% Margin Drives Q3 Earnings Beat

UL Solutions Inc. reported strong third-quarter 2026 results, with adjusted earnings per share significantly exceeding analyst expectations as revenue growth accelerated and profitability reached record levels. Adjusted diluted EPS increased 10.7% year over year to $0.62, beating the analyst forecast of $0.45 by 37.8%. Organic revenue growth accelerated to 7%, its fastest pace in six quarters.

Total revenue rose 5.1% to $823 million from $783 million in the year-earlier quarter. Adjusted EBITDA increased to $235 million from $217 million, while the adjusted EBITDA margin expanded 90 basis points to a quarterly record of 28.6%. Operating leverage and productivity improvements supported profitability, with organic revenue contributing $55 million to adjusted EBITDA growth against a $25 million increase in organic expenses.

The Industrial segment recorded revenue of $410 million, up 8.2%, while Consumer revenue increased 5.9% to $360 million. For the first nine months of 2026, total revenue reached $2.397 billion, up 5.9%, while adjusted EBITDA stood at $651 million, with a 27.2% margin.

UL Solutions also reported last-twelve-month free cash flow of $481 million, an increase of 23.7% from $389 million. The company completed its acquisition of E&E on October 1, adding approximately $200 million in annualised revenue.

Management raised its full-year 2026 outlook, projecting constant-currency organic revenue growth of approximately 6.5% and adjusted EBITDA margin of approximately 27%.

UL Solutions shares were trading at $82.21 as of 11:26 a.m. GMT-5 on November 3, up approximately 9.26% from the previous close of $75.24. The stock opened at $73.59 and reached a high of $82.23 and a low of $73.59 during the session.

Also Read: What Is the New York Stock Exchange (NYSE)?

Metallus Shares Decline 4.36% Despite 16.67% Q3 Earnings Beat on Softer Outlook

Metallus Inc. reported third-quarter 2026 adjusted earnings above Wall Street expectations, although revenue fell short of analyst estimates, while management indicated that fourth-quarter profitability would decline sequentially. Adjusted earnings per share stood at $0.35, beating the consensus estimate of $0.30 by 16.67%. Revenue reached $337.2 million, up 10% year over year but 2.33% below the $345.25 million forecast.

Adjusted EBITDA increased 19% year over year and sequentially to $34.5 million, marking the third consecutive quarter of improving profitability. Net income totalled $23.8 million, while adjusted net income was $14.9 million. Operating performance benefited from improved pricing, favourable product mix and stronger demand in aerospace and defence and energy markets.

Aerospace and defence shipments increased 34% year over year to nearly 22,000 tons, accounting for 20% of sales despite representing 13% of shipment volumes. Metallus also secured a US Defense Logistics Agency contract with a five-year ceiling of up to $995 million, including an initial delivery order of approximately $125 million.

The company expects full-year 2026 adjusted EBITDA of $100 million to $105 million. Fourth-quarter shipments are projected to decline by a high single-digit percentage sequentially, while annual shutdown maintenance is expected to reduce adjusted EBITDA by $10 million to $15 million compared with the third quarter.

Metallus shares were trading at $20.37 as of 11:26 a.m. GMT-5 on November 3, down approximately 4.46% from the previous close of $21.32. The stock opened at $19.90 and recorded a high of $20.64 and a low of $19.50 during the session.

USA Compression Shares Rise 4.05% as Q3 Adjusted EBITDA Jumps 23% to $197.3 Million

USA Compression Partners, LP (TXSE: USAC) reported higher revenue, earnings and cash flow for the third quarter of 2026, supported by an expanded compression fleet and increased revenue-generating horsepower. Total revenue rose to $357.2 million from $250.3 million in the year-earlier quarter, while net income increased to $47.3 million from $34.5 million.

Adjusted EBITDA climbed 23.1% year over year to $197.3 million, compared with $160.3 million in the third quarter of 2025. Net cash provided by operating activities increased to $117.7 million from $75.9 million, while distributable cash flow rose to $127.1 million from $103.8 million. The distributable cash flow coverage ratio improved to 1.67 times from 1.61 times.

Operationally, average revenue-generating horsepower increased to 4.48 million from 3.55 million a year earlier. Average revenue per revenue-generating horsepower per month also improved to $23.14 from $21.46. However, average horsepower utilisation declined to 92.1% from 94%.

The partnership announced a quarterly cash distribution of $0.525 per common unit, equivalent to an annualised rate of $2.10 per unit. It also updated its full-year 2026 outlook, projecting adjusted EBITDA of $770 million to $780 million and distributable cash flow of $495 million to $505 million.

USA Compression Partners shares were trading at $25.81 as of 10:46:29 a.m. EST on November 3, up 4.05% from the previous close of $24.80. The stock opened at $25.00 and traded between $25.13 and $25.92 during the session.

MPLX Shares Fall 2.70% Despite 5% Q3 EBITDA Growth and 12.5% Distribution Hike

MPLX LP (NYSE: MPLX) reported third-quarter 2026 adjusted EBITDA of $1.9 billion, up 5% year over year, supported by growth in its Permian operations and stronger natural gas and natural gas liquids (NGL) services. Excluding the impact of divested Rockies assets, adjusted EBITDA increased 7.3%, reflecting underlying operational growth.

The Natural Gas and NGL Services segment reported adjusted EBITDA of $655 million, with gathering volumes increasing 14% and processing volumes rising 5%, excluding divested assets. The Crude Oil and Products Logistics segment generated adjusted EBITDA of $1.204 billion, an increase of $67 million year over year. Terminal throughput rose 6%, while crude oil pipeline volumes increased 1% to 3.9 million barrels per day.

MPLX advanced several infrastructure projects, including the Harmon Creek III complex, BANGL pipeline expansion and Blackcomb pipeline. More than 90% of its $2.9 billion organic growth capital programme for 2026 is allocated to natural gas and NGL infrastructure. The company also increased its quarterly distribution by 12.5% for the third consecutive year to $1.21 per unit, equivalent to an annualised rate of $4.84.

Management expects stronger adjusted EBITDA growth in the second half of 2026 and anticipates 2027 growth will exceed 2026 levels. Capital spending is expected to decline in 2027.

MPLX shares were trading at $57.35 as of 11:37 a.m. GMT-5 on November 3, down 2.70% from the previous close of $58.94. The stock opened at $60.39 and recorded a high of $60.40 and a low of $57.25 during the session.

Also Read: How to invest in US stocks

Arvinas Shares Drop 8.78% as 97% Revenue Miss Overshadows Narrower Q3 Loss

Arvinas Inc. reported a narrower-than-expected adjusted loss for the third quarter of 2026, but revenue fell significantly short of analyst estimates, putting pressure on the biotechnology company’s shares. The company posted an adjusted loss of $0.82 per share, compared with the expected loss of $0.85 per share. Revenue totalled just $500,000, missing the $16.82 million consensus estimate by approximately 97%.

The revenue reflected Arvinas’ first royalty income under its Rigel license agreement. Meanwhile, the company continued to reduce operating expenses. Research and development expenses declined 27% year over year to $46.9 million, while general and administrative expenses fell 40% to $12.6 million. Total non-GAAP operating expenses decreased 25% to $53.5 million from $71.5 million a year earlier.

Arvinas ended the quarter with $558.9 million in cash, cash equivalents, restricted cash and marketable securities. Management expects this balance to fund operations into the second half of 2028, while maintaining spending discipline across its clinical development programmes.

The company highlighted progress across four clinical programmes: ARV-393, ARV-027, ARV-6723 and ARV-102. Upcoming milestones include ARV-393 data in December 2026 and further clinical developments during 2027.

Arvinas shares were trading at $6.86 as of 11:39 a.m. GMT-5 on November 3, down 8.78% from the previous close of $7.52. The stock opened at $6.91 and recorded a high of $7.73 and a low of $6.84 during the session.

ADTRAN Shares Slide 15.53% as Supply Constraints Weigh on Q3 Revenue Growth

ADTRAN Holdings reported third-quarter 2026 revenue of $281.2 million, up 1% year over year and flat sequentially, as strong demand for optical networking and AI infrastructure was constrained by shortages of critical components. Adjusted earnings per share reached $0.09, beating the $0.04 consensus estimate by 125% and improving from $0.04 in the previous quarter and $0.05 a year earlier.

Non-GAAP gross margin was 42.1%, unchanged year over year but up from 40.7% in the second quarter. The latest figure included an approximately 2-percentage-point benefit from a tariff cost refund. Non-GAAP operating income declined to $14.1 million from $15.1 million, while operating expenses rose to $104.2 million.

Optical networking was the strongest product category, generating $114.5 million in revenue, up 11% year over year. Access and aggregation revenue increased 5% to $78.5 million, while subscriber solutions revenue fell 13% to $88.1 million.

Enterprise, government and cloud revenue rose 44% to $78.6 million, representing 28% of total sales, compared with 19.5% a year earlier. Hyperscaler revenue more than tripled year over year, supported by demand for AI-related data center connectivity.

ADTRAN reported $64.6 million in cash and cash equivalents and negative free cash flow of $39.4 million. For the fourth quarter, it forecast revenue of $272 million to $292 million and a non-GAAP operating margin of 1% to 5%. Management said component shortages could continue limiting shipments into 2027.

ADTRAN shares traded at $5.30 as of 11:40 a.m. GMT-5 on November 3, down 15.53%. The previous close was approximately $6.28; shares opened at $6.18 and recorded a session high of $6.20 and low of $5.03.

CVR Energy Shares Fall 7.36% as $4.2 Billion Marathon Deal Prompts Stock Offering

CVR Energy (NYSE: CVI) reported stronger-than-expected third-quarter 2026 results but its shares declined after the company announced a $4.2 billion acquisition of Marathon Petroleum assets and a $750 million stock offering.

Adjusted earnings reached $4.00 per share, exceeding the analyst estimate of $2.25. Revenue rose 68.8% year over year to $3.281 billion, above the $2.282 billion estimate. GAAP earnings increased to $5.67 per share from $3.72 a year earlier, while net income climbed to $570 million from $374 million. Adjusted EBITDA more than tripled to $582 million from $180 million.

The Petroleum segment drove the improvement, with adjusted EBITDA rising to $565 million from $120 million. Throughput increased to 227,637 barrels per day, while crude utilization improved to 104.9% from 96.6%. Adjusted refining margin reached $34.97 per throughput barrel, compared with $12.87 a year earlier.

The Nitrogen Fertilizer segment recorded an $11 million net loss, against a $43 million profit, as a planned East Dubuque facility turnaround reduced EBITDA to $20 million from $71 million. CVR generated $655 million in operating cash flow and $593 million in free cash flow.

The proposed acquisition covers Marathon’s St. Paul Park and Mandan refineries and related marketing operations. It would increase CVR’s crude throughput capacity to approximately 384,000 barrels per day from 207,000, with anticipated annual synergies of about $70 million. CVR plans to fund the transaction partly through a $500 million share offering, while an Icahn Enterprises subsidiary will sell another $250 million in shares.

At 11:42 a.m. GMT-5 on November 3, CVR shares traded at $49.09, down approximately 7.36% from the previous close of $53.00. Shares opened at $51.06, reached a session high of $52.62 and recorded a low of $48.00.

Also Read: US Stock Market Timings 

Trump Media Shares Edge Higher as Amended Merger Filing Advances TAE Deal

Trump Media & Technology Group (NASDAQ: DJT) and TAE Technologies filed a second amended Form S-4 registration statement with the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission on November 3, marking another step toward completing their previously announced merger.

The amended filing relates to the proposed combination of Trump Media, which operates the Truth Social social media platform, Truth+ streaming service and Truth.Fi financial services brand, with TAE Technologies. TAE develops technologies across fusion energy, power management and cancer therapy. The companies described the filing as continued progress toward completing the transaction. The announcement did not provide a revised merger timetable or additional financial terms.

Separately, Trump Media announced that it will release its third-quarter 2026 financial results after the market closes on Monday, November 9. The company will host a conference call at 5 p.m. Eastern Time that day to discuss results for the quarter ended September 30.

Interim CEO Kevin McGurn and CFO Phillip Juhan are scheduled to host the call and answer questions submitted in advance. Investors can send questions to the company by email before 4:30 p.m. ET on November 9. The live webcast and replay will be available through the company’s investor relations website and Truth+.

The announcement comes ahead of the scheduled quarterly results, which will provide an update on the company’s financial performance.

Trump Media shares traded at $5.87 as of 11:44 a.m. GMT-5 on November 3. The stock opened at $5.67, reached a session high of $5.90 and recorded a low of $5.65. The supplied market data did not include a percentage change or previous closing price, so the session’s percentage move could not be established.

Churchill Capital Shares Rise 10.55% After Approval Of $465 Million Agility Merger

Churchill Capital Corp XI (NASDAQ: CCXI) shareholders approved the company’s proposed merger with Agility Robotics on November 3, clearing a significant step toward the robotics company’s planned public listing on November 5. The transaction is expected to raise approximately $465 million in gross capital to support Agility’s commercial expansion.

Agility Robotics develops humanoid robots and artificial intelligence technology. The merger will provide a route for the company to enter public markets as it seeks to expand its commercial operations. The shareholder approval marks progress toward completing the business combination, although the supplied announcement did not detail any changes to the transaction’s terms or expected completion schedule.

The proposed combination also places attention on how Agility’s business will be valued following the merger. GuruFocus noted that price-to-sales is a more relevant valuation measure for CCXI than earnings-based metrics because the company is loss-making. Its GF Score stood at 22 out of 100, indicating below-average overall fundamentals. GuruFocus also reported that GF Value data was unavailable, reflecting the difficulty of applying conventional valuation measures to a pre-merger special purpose acquisition company.

Institutional ownership data showed one guru holding CCXI shares, although that investor had recently reduced the position. The data points to limited institutional participation and should be considered alongside the company’s transition to a business combination with Agility.

CCXI shares traded at $10.27 as of 11:46 a.m. GMT-5 on November 3, gaining 10.55% from the previous close of approximately $9.29. The stock opened at $9.50, reached a session high of $10.98 and recorded a low of $9.40. The advance followed the announcement of shareholder approval.

Atlas Energy Shares Fall 3.16% as Q3 Earnings Miss Despite Revenue Beat

Atlas Energy Solutions (NYSE: AESI) reported third-quarter 2026 revenue above analyst expectations, but weaker earnings and adjusted EBITDA weighed on the overall results. Revenue increased 3.1% year over year to $267.8 million, narrowly exceeding the $265.3 million consensus estimate by 0.9%.

The company posted a GAAP loss of $0.36 per share, wider than analysts’ expected loss of $0.26, representing a 40.9% miss. Adjusted EBITDA was $30.32 million, below the $34.83 million estimate by approximately 13%, with an adjusted EBITDA margin of 11.3%. Operating margin weakened to negative 14.9% from negative 7.1% in the year-ago quarter.

The company generated $25.34 million in free cash flow, compared with negative $1.36 million in the same quarter last year. This represented a free cash flow margin of 9.5%. However, the improvement comes against a longer-term pattern of substantial reinvestment needs: the company’s average free cash flow margin over five years was negative 5.8%.

Atlas Energy’s five-year revenue compound annual growth rate was 49.1%, although recent profitability indicators showed pressure. Its adjusted EBITDA margin declined 4.2 percentage points year over year during the quarter.

For the fourth quarter of 2026, the company indicated adjusted EBITDA of approximately $45 million at the midpoint, below analysts’ consensus estimate of $50.08 million.

Atlas Energy shares traded at $7.97 as of 11:48 a.m. GMT-5 on November 3, down 3.16% from the previous close of approximately $8.23. The stock opened at $7.81, reached a session high of $8.44 and recorded a low of $7.53.

reAlpha Shares Slide 46.89% Following Pricing of $1.75 Million Public Offering

reAlpha Tech Corp. (NASDAQ: AIRE) announced the pricing of a public offering of 4,375,000 shares of common stock at $0.40 per share, targeting gross proceeds of approximately $1.75 million before placement agent fees and other offering expenses. The company said the offering is expected to close on or about Wednesday, subject to customary closing conditions.

Maxim Group LLC is acting as the sole placement agent. reAlpha plans to use the net proceeds for working capital and general corporate purposes. Potential uses include funding operations, supporting growth initiatives, capital expenditures, acquisitions, investments in complementary businesses or technologies, and settling litigation or claims.

The securities are being offered under a registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-299576), which the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission declared effective on the announcement date.

Based in Dublin, Ohio, reAlpha describes itself as an AI-powered real estate technology company. It develops an end-to-end platform for real estate transactions, integrating brokerage, mortgage and title services.

A market quote provided with the announcement showed AIRE shares down 46.89%. The offering price of $0.40 represents the price at which the new shares are being issued; it is distinct from the stock’s quoted market price. The company said proceeds would support general corporate needs and potential growth initiatives.

Also Read: What Are Fractional Shares?

CVR Energy Shares Fall 6.17% as $4.2 Billion Refinery Acquisition Deal Advances

CVR Energy (NYSE: CVI) filed details of its agreement to acquire Marathon-affiliated refining, marketing and logistics assets for $4.2 billion, plus net working capital and customary closing adjustments. The transaction includes the St. Paul Park and Mandan refineries, full ownership of St. Paul Park Refining Co. LLC, and 17% interests in Minnesota Pipe Line Company and MPL Investments.

A pro forma presentation for the nine months ended September 30, 2026, showed EBITDA of $2.020 billion, compared with $913 million on a standalone basis. Pro forma earnings per share were estimated at $7.67, versus $3.73 standalone, representing potential accretion of more than 105%. CVR also expects approximately $70 million in annual run-rate synergies by 2028.

Funding is expected to include $2.5 billion in committed secured debt, an $800 million preferred-stock investment from Trafigura, up to $500 million under an IEP commitment and cash on hand. The preferred securities could convert into common shares, potentially diluting existing shareholders.

The acquisition remains subject to regulatory approvals and other closing conditions, with completion expected by the end of 2026. Although the agreement has no financing condition, specified failures could trigger reverse termination fees of up to $252 million.

CVI shares traded at $49.73 as of 11:50 a.m. GMT-5 on November 3, down approximately 6.17% from the previous close of $53.00. The session range was $47.92 to $52.62, after opening at $51.06.

Eco Wave Shares Slip 2.34% as Q3 Loss Narrows, India Order Advances

Eco Wave Power Global AB (NASDAQ: WAVE) reported a 47% reduction in its third-quarter 2026 net loss, which narrowed to $529,000 from $996,000 in the same period last year. Operating expenses declined 25% to $666,000 from $888,000, while net financial income reached $137,000, compared with net financial expenses of $108,000 a year earlier. The company attributed the improvement in financial results primarily to lower foreign exchange losses.

For the nine months ended September 30, net loss fell 24% to $2.201 million from $2.888 million. Operating expenses decreased 14% to $2.117 million, while net financial expenses dropped 80% to $84,000. Eco Wave held approximately $7.68 million in cash and short-term bank deposits, including restricted deposits, at the end of September.

The company also reported commercial progress in India. Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited issued its first purchase order to Eco Wave Power in October for a site assessment at its Marine Oil Terminals in Mumbai. The assessment is scheduled to be completed within four months.

Separately, Eco Wave completed the first phase of an AI-powered Digital Twin program with Germany-based AI engineering GmbH. The work established a physics-based model of wave-floater interaction and initial machine-learning capabilities for energy forecasting. The company also reported preliminary licensing discussions with AltaSea for a potential wave-energy installation of up to 60 MW in Los Angeles and is targeting construction of a 1 MW project in Portugal in 2027, subject to approvals.

WAVE traded at $4.60 at 10:42 a.m. GMT-5 on November 3, down 2.34% from an implied previous close of approximately $4.71. Shares opened at $4.51 and recorded a session high of $4.60 and low of $4.51.

Metallus Shares Fall 3.33% Despite Earnings Beat as Defense Contract Supports Outlook

Metallus Inc. (NYSE: MTUS) reported third-quarter 2026 adjusted earnings per share of $0.35, beating analyst expectations of $0.30. Net sales increased 10% year over year to $337.2 million but missed the $345.25 million consensus estimate. Adjusted EBITDA rose 19% to $34.5 million, while net income nearly tripled to $23.8 million from $8.1 million a year earlier.

Aerospace and defense shipments climbed 38% year over year to 22,000 tons, accounting for approximately 20% of sales despite representing 13% of shipment volume. Metallus secured a U.S. Defense Logistics Agency contract with an initial delivery order of approximately $125 million and a five-year ceiling of up to $995 million. Shipments are expected to begin in the second quarter of 2027.

The company also announced a $60-per-ton price increase on certain products, effective in October. However, fourth-quarter shipments are expected to decline by a high-single-digit percentage sequentially. Planned maintenance shutdowns are forecast to reduce adjusted EBITDA by approximately $10 million to $15 million compared with Q3. Full-year 2026 adjusted EBITDA guidance remains $100 million to $105 million.

MTUS traded at $20.65 at 11:53 a.m. GMT-5 on November 3, down 3.33% from an implied previous close of approximately $21.36. Shares opened at $19.90, reached a session high of $20.65 and recorded a low of $19.50. The third-quarter 2026 earnings season reflected mixed performance across companies, with strong cash flow, improving profitability and strategic acquisitions supporting gains in some stocks, while weaker guidance, supply constraints and financing concerns weighed on others. Energy and industrial companies highlighted growth opportunities through infrastructure investments and defence contracts, while biotechnology and technology firms faced operational challenges. Overall, investors remained focused on earnings quality, future guidance, capital requirements and the ability to sustain growth.

The third-quarter 2026 earnings season reflected mixed performance across companies, with strong cash flow, improving profitability and strategic acquisitions supporting gains in some stocks, while weaker guidance, supply constraints and financing concerns weighed on others. Energy and industrial companies highlighted growth opportunities through infrastructure investments and defence contracts, while biotechnology and technology firms faced operational challenges. Overall, investors remained focused on earnings quality, future guidance, capital requirements and the ability to sustain growth.

Disclaimer

The information shared here is intended solely for informational and educational purposes and does not constitute investment recommendations. While we practice strict due diligence in curating daily market data, readers must perform independent research before trading. To flag any real-time data discrepancies or content concerns, please write to us at content@hdfcsec.com.

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy