Nifty 50
- Tech Mahindra₹1,790140.00 (8.48%)
- InterGlobe Aviation₹4,686.90-91.40 (-1.91%)
- TCS₹2,465115.00 (4.89%)
- BSE₹3,363-65.00 (-1.90%)
- Infosys₹1,161.2051.20 (4.61%)
- Max Healthcare₹846-12.00 (-1.40%)
- Bharti Airtel₹1,90551.00 (2.75%)
- Tata Consumer ₹978.90-12.55 (-1.27%)
- Mahindra & Mahindra₹2,920.9059.20 (2.07%)
- Jio Financial ₹216.25-2.76 (-1.26%)
- Bajaj Finance₹98115.75 (1.63%)
- ONGC₹222-2.64 (-1.18%)
- Hindalco Industries₹90814.15 (1.58%)
- Bharat Electronics₹376.85-3.55 (-0.93%)
- HCL Technologies₹1,38020.00 (1.47%)
- Nestle₹1,265.50-10.30 (-0.81%)
- JSW Steel₹1,216.4016.00 (1.33%)
- Adani Enterprises₹2,680.90-19.10 (-0.71%)
- Grasim Industries₹2,92034.10 (1.18%)
- Bajaj Finserv₹1,720-12.00 (-0.69%)
- Offerings
- Tools & Platforms
Tools & Calculators
- Open API
- Calculators
- SIP Calculator
- CAGR Calculator
- Compound Interest Calculator
- FD Calculator
- RD Calculator
- EPF Calculator
- Retirement Calculator
- HDFC SIP Calculator
- Mutual Fund Return Calculator
- Lumpsum Calculator
- Step Up SIP Calculator
- ETF SIP Calculator
- Brokerage Calculator
- Equity Margin Calculator
- SWP Calculator
- EMI Calculator
- MTF Calculator
- Margin Pledge Calculator
- Algo Strategy
- Markets
Stocks
F&O
Mutual Funds
- More
Open Free Demat Account
Open Free Demat Account
Arex Industries Share Price Today
As of 16-10-2026 03:49, Arex Industries Ltd. share price today is ₹0, with a change of ₹-123.00 (-100.00%) from the previous close of ₹123. The stock opened at ₹133 and traded between ₹123 and ₹133.35, with a total traded volume of 459 shares. The company has a market capitalization of ₹44.3 Cr in the Textiles Apparels & Accessories sector. while its 52-week high and low are ₹157 and ₹95.5, respectively.
Arex Industries Ltd. valuation metrics include a P/E ratio of 4.4, and book value of ₹1.20. Profitability indicators show ROE of 5.34% along with a dividend yield of 2%. Arex Industries Ltd. has reported revenue of ₹52.65 Cr and net profit of ₹10.04 Cr.
Arex Industries Ltd. technical indicators include Day RSI at 45.01, Day MFI at 44.28, Day ADX at 11.47. Additional indicators include Commodity Channel Index (CCI) at 2.1 and Williams %R at -93.1. Momentum indicators show Day MACD at 0.64, Day MACD Signal Line at 0.86, DayATR at 5.52. Rate of Change indicators for Arex Industries Ltd. include ROC125 at -12.11 and ROC21 at -2.15.
Exponential moving averages include EMA5 at ₹126.7, EMA10 at ₹127.2, EMA12 at ₹127.1, EMA20 at ₹126.8, EMA26 at ₹126.5, EMA50 at ₹124.9, EMA100 at ₹124.9, EMA200 at ₹130.6. Simple moving averages include SMA5 at ₹128.6, SMA10 at ₹128.1, SMA20 at ₹126.2, SMA30 at ₹126.3, SMA50 at ₹125.4, SMA100 at ₹117.8, SMA150 at ₹125, SMA200 at ₹131.6.
Support levels for Arex Industries are placed at First Support ₹119.55, Second Support ₹116.10, Third Support ₹109.20. Resistance levels are seen at First Resistance ₹129.90, Second Resistance ₹136.80, Third Resistance ₹140.25. Arex Industries Ltd. shareholding pattern shows promoter holding at 70.6%, FII holding at 0%, DII holding at 0%, public holding at 29.39%.
Arex Industries Performance
Price Movement
₹123.00
₹133.35
1 Year Performance
Data is not available
Markets Today
Historical Performance
Arex Industries Fundamentals
Arex Industries Financials
Indicator | Jun 2026 | Mar 2026 | Dec 2025 | Sep 2025 | Jun 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue | 14.28 | 12.38 | 12.99 | 13.01 | 11.27 |
| Operating Expense | 10.93 | 10.97 | 11.46 | 10.38 | 9.57 |
| Operating Profit | 3.36 | 1.40 | 1.52 | 2.63 | 1.70 |
| Depreciation | 1.06 | 1.16 | 1.06 | 1.06 | 1.06 |
| Interest | 0.06 | 0.19 | 0.26 | 0.29 | 0.29 |
| Tax | 2.98 | 0.13 | -0.06 | 0.27 | 0.09 |
| Net Profit | 8.81 | -0.03 | 0.26 | 1 | 0.25 |
Arex Industries Technicals
Arex Industries Ltd. EMA & SMA
₹123.00
↗ Bullish Moving Average
1
↘ Bearish Moving Average
15
Arex Industries Support and Resistance
Resistance
Support
Technical Indicators
About Arex Industries Limited Share Price
Arex Industries Limited, with its corporate operations in Gandhinagar, functions as a label manufacturing company in India. The company was incorporated in 1989 and is based in Gujarat. Arex Industries manufactures and trades in various woven and printed labels to garment manufacturers in India and internationally. The company provides approximately 414 million woven labels annually, available in satin or taffeta quality in white or black warp-base, up to a width of 500 mm and 12 colors, with colored warp-base also available for customized assignments. These labels feature ultrasonic cutting along normal hot-slitted edges and soft edges from needle looms.
Arex Industries share price on NSE and BSE signifies how market participants react to the company’s operational performance and the overall developments in the textile labeling sector. The company’s financial health depends on production volumes of woven and printed labels, raw material costs including polyester yarn and inks, capacity utilization rates, export demand, and the performance of its labeling segments. Arex Industries stock price is influenced by various factors such as earnings, changes in garment industry demand, shifts in consumer preferences for branding, and competition from other label manufacturers. In the longer run, strategies such as expansion into new label finishes and digital printing, product portfolio diversification, and value-added product development affect the stock market sentiments. All these factors need to be monitored closely to have an idea about the company’s stock price movements.
Arex Industries live share price provides real-time information about the last price traded, bid and ask prices, and volume traded. These indicators represent market activity and liquidity, reflecting investor response to corporate announcements, economic conditions, and sector news. Constant monitoring of the Arex Industries live price helps in observing short term price volatility and shows how a stock moves relative to the broader textile index. Furthermore, monitoring Arex Industries stock price movements helps investors understand real-time market sentiment, price fluctuations, and trading behaviour. It allows them to evaluate short-term performance, and respond to news, quarterly results, or sector trends that may influence the company’s valuation and overall investment outlook.
Arex Industries Limited Company Fundamentals
A. Company Background
Arex Industries Limited was incorporated in 1989 by a young technocrat, Mr. Dinesh Bilgi, based on his weaving expertise and knowledge. The company is engaged in the business of manufacturing and trading of woven and printed labels. The company operates primarily in the textile labeling segment, manufacturing woven labels in various finishes for garment manufacturers both in India and abroad. Its manufacturing operations are based in India, with a state-of-the-art computerized plant located in the GIDC Industrial Estate in Chhatral, Gandhinagar district, Gujarat. The company maintains a proven track record of adhering to stringent delivery schedules. Over time, the company has expanded its production capacity and product portfolio to serve both domestic and export markets. Financial performance is assessed through standard metrics such as revenue growth, operating margins, and volume of labels produced. Market valuation indicators such as the P/E ratio are used by analysts for comparative assessment within the textile labeling sector. Overall fundamentals are influenced by raw material availability, demand cycles in the garment industry, and input cost fluctuations.
B. Company Product Lines
- Woven Labels
- Produces woven labels in various finishes, including end fold, center fold, miter fold, manhattan fold, starched, coated, self-adhesive, thermo adhesive, laser cut, die cut, filled in, and comfort soft.
- Printed Labels
- Manufactures printed labels for branding and identification purposes.
- Satin and Taffeta Labels
- Offers labels in satin or taffeta quality in white or black warp-base.
- Customized Labels
- Provides colored warp-base for customized assignments.
- Ultrasonic Cut Labels
- Features ultrasonic cutting along normal hot-slitted edges from broad looms and soft edges from needle looms.
C. Company Revenue Model
- Domestic Label Sales
- Revenue generated through sales of woven and printed labels to garment manufacturers and apparel brands across India.
- Export Sales
- Contribution from international customers in select global markets.
- Custom Manufacturing
- Income from producing custom-designed labels and finishes for specific client requirements.
- Bulk Supply Contracts
- Supply agreements with large-scale garment manufacturers.
Revenue performance is primarily influenced by demand from the garment industry, raw material costs, and selling price realisations in domestic and export markets.
D. Geographic Presence
- Registered Office and Manufacturing Facility
- Administrative and manufacturing functions based at 612, G.I.D.C. Estate, Chhatral, Taluka Kalol, Gandhinagar district, Gujarat, India.
- Distribution Network
- Domestic distribution across India through direct supply to garment manufacturers.
- Export Markets
- Products supplied to select international markets, with export sales contributing to overall revenue.
E. Key Milestones
- 1989: Incorporation of Arex Industries Limited.
- 2010s: Implementation of state-of-the-art computerized manufacturing technology.
- 2024: Authorized buyback plan on August 6, 2024.
- Recent years: Continued focus on quality, technology, and customer satisfaction.
F. Industry Perspective
The textile labeling industry is closely linked to demand from garment manufacturers and apparel brands. Demand trends are influenced by global apparel trade, fashion cycles, and branding requirements. The industry faces fluctuations in raw material prices such as polyester yarn and printing inks, along with energy and logistics costs. Quality, durability, and finishing capabilities are critical for market acceptance. Companies in this sector must manage fast-changing fashion cycles, cost volatility, and competition from alternative labeling technologies (e.g., heat transfers, digital labels) while maintaining product quality and delivery schedules. These factors collectively influence financial performance and investor perception of firms like Arex Industries.
Arex Industries Limited Stock Market Presence: Listings and Index Representation
Arex Industries Limited is listed on the Bombay Stock Exchange (BSE) with the scrip code 526851 and is available on the NSE platform under the AREXMIS symbol. Arex Industries share price is actively traded on both exchanges. The company’s market presence is within the small-cap segment of the market. Due to its size and sector focus, Arex Industries stock price is generally tracked by investors interested in the textile labeling and garment accessories industry.
Arex Industries Limited is part of several broad-based and sector-specific stock market indices, reflecting its position as a small-cap textile company in India. While it is not included in benchmark indices like the Sensex or Nifty 50, it is a constituent of wider market indices such as the BSE SmallCap index under the textile and garment accessories category. Arex Industries share price finds representation in these indices based on its market standing. This presence helps investors track the stock relative to other textile labeling and garment accessory companies.
Arex Industries Limited Stock Performance and Share Price History
Arex Industries share price on the stock exchanges reflects its position as a woven and printed label manufacturer for the garment industry in India. Its performance is qualitatively driven by factors such as production capacity utilization, management of raw material costs including polyester yarn, growth in export sales, and the ability to control operational expenses while maintaining stringent delivery schedules. Investors compare Arex Industries share price current movement with other textile labeling and garment accessory companies to assess relative strength.
These underlying factors become visible through real market movements across different time periods. Similar trends appear during earnings-driven price changes. Broader sector strength has also supported the stock. Beyond operational and sector influences, corporate actions—such as the company’s buyback plan authorized in August 2024—have significantly affected share price movements by shaping future growth expectations and demonstrating commitment to shareholder value. This shows how strategic initiatives may trigger short-term swings, even within a regulatory environment influenced by garment trade policies and fashion cycles.
While short-term movements respond to events and announcements, longer-term valuation trends are better captured by the stock’s annual high and low levels, offering context beyond daily or weekly changes. A notable peak indicates stronger garment industry demand and stable margins, whereas a significant low aligns with market corrections or sector volatility. These extremes reflect the impact of global apparel trade policies, cotton and polyester price trends, and earnings visibility, providing a framework for understanding historical performance.
Arex Industries stock behavior mirrors the trading patterns of a small-cap textile labeling company within India’s garment accessories ecosystem. The company’s diversified portfolio of woven and printed labels in a wide range of finishes—including end fold, center fold, miter fold, and laser cut—has shaped its price history. Over the past several years, the stock has experienced periods of sharp gains followed by phases of consolidation. For instance, it delivered positive annual returns in certain years when the garment export market was strong, but recorded negative returns in other years, underperforming the broader small-cap index over one year, three year, and five year horizons. The stock has shown higher volatility compared to the overall market.
The company’s performance has closely tracked India’s garment industry demand and unit volume of woven labels produced. In 2024, the company provided approximately 414 million woven labels, with revenue of ₹511.41 million from the manufacturing and sale of labels. Positive momentum appeared when the garment sector recovered from disruptions, driven by increased branding requirements from apparel manufacturers. However, periods of high raw material costs and competitive pressure from other label manufacturers have led to consolidation in the stock price. Profitability has shown variability, with revenue from operations increasing by 0.25% in the most recent fiscal year, highlighting the modest growth environment.
Despite industry disruptions, Arex Industries shares showed resilience during the pandemic recovery phase. While the broader textile labeling sector faced demand challenges, the company’s state-of-the-art computerized plant and expertise in producing a wide variety of finishes helped the stock recover from pandemic lows. The company maintains a sizeable workforce of 247 to 292 employees and exports to select international markets.
The share price has declined for several recurring reasons. A drop in garment industry demand or slower apparel exports directly impacts label volumes and leads to selling pressure. Changes in government policy—such as import duties on polyester yarn or garment export subsidies affecting pricing—can also cause the stock to fall. Moreover, increases in operational costs (e.g., polyester yarn procurement or energy expenses) without matching price increases squeeze margins, making the stock less attractive. Periods of global economic slowdown that affect apparel spending raise concerns about export order volumes, leading to price declines. The stock is sensitive to raw material price movements; if polyester prices rise significantly, it can cause the stock to fall as investors adjust expectations for future margin growth. Broader market sell offs in small cap textile stocks also pull the price down, regardless of the company’s individual performance. Lower label production volumes or reduced orders from key garment manufacturers directly hurts revenue, resulting in a lower valuation.
Arex Industries Limited Investor Relevance and Role in Portfolio
Arex Industries Limited is a holding in small cap and textile sector portfolios, offering exposure to woven and printed label manufacturing for the garment industry. Its inclusion in textile indices underscores its importance in India’s garment accessories and labeling space. The company’s position as a specialized manufacturer of high-quality woven labels with a wide range of finishes, together with its state-of-the-art plant and ability to produce approximately 414 million labels annually, makes it a consideration for long term allocations.
Arex Industries share price is influenced by the company’s ownership structure. Arex Industries’ equity is held by a broad mix of promoters, institutional investors, and retail investors, reflecting its standing in India’s textile sector. Promoters hold a stable majority stake, reflecting strong internal control. The public holds the remaining stake. The company’s management includes CEO Dinesh Apparao Bilgi, CFO Dinesh Apparao Bilgi, and other named directors including Chirag Dinesh Bilgi and Laxman Chetandas Tilani. This investor base, with stable promoter participation, underscores the company’s role as a holding in both domestic and focused portfolios concentrating on textile labeling.
Beyond fundamentals and ownership, the stock is actively monitored in cash market segments, where trading volumes and delivery patterns reflect expectations on garment industry demand, raw material prices, and regulatory policy actions affecting apparel trade. The stock is available for trading on both major Indian exchanges, allowing investors to take positions based on their outlook for the textile labeling sector. Market participants watch these trading indicators to gauge sentiment around quarterly results and policy announcements, such as changes in garment export incentives.
Technical indicators provide additional insight into short term momentum shifts in the stock price. While these indicators are primarily used for near term trading decisions, they also help investors and portfolio managers understand broader market sentiment and anticipate potential volatility, especially around key events or announcements. In the short term and weekly timeframe, the stock has exhibited price movements that correlate with broader textile sector trends. Based on available data, the stock’s P/E ratio is approximately 14.38, with EPS of ₹7.32 and book value of ₹75.53. The company’s debt to equity ratio reflects a low use of leverage. Return on equity and return on capital employed are at modest levels, and the company’s book value per share serves as a reference point for valuation.
Overall, Arex Industries demonstrates a higher volatility profile compared to the broader market, with the stock generally considered to have above average systematic risk. This makes it more sensitive to broader market movements and sector specific factors such as raw material price fluctuations, garment demand cycles, and competition from other label manufacturers.
Arex Industries Limited Sectoral Relevance and Peer Positioning
Arex Industries Limited sector relevance stems from its three-decade presence in the textile labeling industry, its position as a manufacturer of woven and printed labels in a wide range of finishes (end fold, center fold, miter fold, manhattan fold, starched, coated, self-adhesive, thermo adhesive, laser cut, die cut, filled in, comfort soft, etc.), its production of approximately 414 million woven labels annually from satin or taffeta quality in white or black warp-base up to a width of 500 mm, its state-of-the-art computerized plant located at Chhatral in Gandhinagar district, Gujarat, its export presence across select international markets, and its focus on promoting brand image for garment manufacturers, establishing it as a focused small-cap textile labeling provider supporting India’s garment manufacturing ecosystem. Peer comparisons with companies like Ginni Filaments, Indo Count Industries, and other small-cap garment accessories and label manufacturers focus on production capacity, product mix, export presence, and value-added product diversification rather than short-term stock moves. These benchmarks help investors assess operational scale, efficiency, and regulatory adherence. Institutional tracking of garment industry demand, polyester price trends, and government export policies further highlights Arex Industries positioning within India’s broader textile labeling market.
Arex Industries P/E ratio reflects how investors perceive the company’s earnings relative to its revenue streams from woven and printed labels. Based on available data, the current P/E ratio stands at around 14.38 to 15.44, indicating a certain valuation relative to its earnings. The company’s profit after tax improved in the most recent fiscal year, with an increase in net profit of over 400% in the previous quarter. However, revenue from operations only increased by 0.25% compared to the previous year, indicating that cost optimization may have driven profit growth rather than top-line expansion. The company’s net profit margin improved in a recent quarter compared to the same quarter of the prior year. Overall, these changes highlight how market sentiment evolved alongside the company’s operational performance in a modestly growing labeling industry.
Alongside valuation, Arex Industries earnings per share provide insight into its operational performance and income generation from woven and printed label sales. Based on available data, the EPS of ₹7.32 provides a baseline. The trailing twelve month EPS stands at a moderate level. The company’s EPS for the last full fiscal year was higher compared to the prior fiscal year. The company has a face value of ₹10 per share and is promoted by its founding team. More recent quarterly performance suggests that EPS has shown strong growth as the company benefited from cost optimization and improved operating leverage.
Arex Industries market cap highlights its position as a small cap player within India’s textile labeling sector. Based on recent data, the company’s market capitalization fluctuates depending on the reporting period. The market cap has moved in line with investor perceptions of the company’s growth potential in the niche labeling segment following the buyback plan announcement. From earlier years through more recent periods, the market cap showed an increasing trend as the company expanded its product portfolio and maintained its reputation for quality and delivery, followed by a significant correction. This pattern reflects investor confidence during favourable garment export cycles, followed by contraction during challenging periods impacted by raw material cost inflation and competitive pressures. This decrease mirrors the correction in the share price from its annual high to recent low levels.
Finally, Arex Industries earnings trajectory demonstrates the impact of its operational execution in a competitive labeling industry. In recent fiscal years, total income showed trends supported by the core labeling business. Based on available data, the company’s revenue from operations increased by 0.25% compared to the previous year. Total income increased over the same period. Profit after tax improved significantly in certain periods. However, quarterly performance has shown variability, with total income in a recent quarter rising marginally compared to the previous quarter. The company has faced headwinds from fluctuating polyester prices, cheap imports at zero duty, and increased competitive pressures from alternative labeling technologies. However, the company has expanded into new finishes such as specially coated, self-adhesive, and thermo adhesive labels, and expects a certain level of sales revenue in the coming times as the garment industry continues to require branding solutions. These developments illustrate the steady but modestly growing nature of the textile labeling industry and the company’s position within this sector.
Over time, Arex Industries market cap has moved in relation to textile labeling sector peers. The company’s earnings have followed the pattern typical of niche textile accessories businesses, with revenue performance connecting directly to garment unit production. Quarterly earnings have shown variability influenced by raw material costs and order timing. The earnings per share figure has followed the trajectory of overall profitability. The price-to-earnings multiple has varied over time, reflecting changing investor expectations about demand from the garment industry. When garment exports pick up and domestic apparel consumption increases, the multiple may expand; during periods of weak demand or rising raw material costs, it may contract. Comparisons with peer labeling companies help investors understand relative valuation.
Summary
Arex Industries Limited operates as a small-cap textile labeling manufacturer with a three-decade operating history, producing approximately 414 million woven and printed labels annually for garment manufacturers. Arex Industries share price reflects investor assessment of garment industry demand, polyester price trends, and export performance. The stock trades on both exchanges within the small-cap segment. Operational performance depends on apparel consumption and raw material costs, while Arex Industries stock price movements are observed by market participants tracking the textile labeling and garment accessories sector.
Arex Industries Shareholding Pattern
| Held By | Jun 2025 | Sep 2025 | Dec 2025 | Mar 2026 | Jun 2026 | Sep 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Promoter | 70.6 | 70.6 | 70.6 | 70.6 | 70.6 | 70.6 |
| FII | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DII | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Public | 29.4 | 29.4 | 29.4 | 29.4 | 29.4 | 29.4 |
Arex Industries Delivery And Volume
| Period | Combined Delivery Volume | NSE+BSE Traded Volume Avg | Daily Avg Delivery Volume % |
|---|---|---|---|
| Day | 452 | 459 | 98.26% |
| Week | 257 | 263 | 97.84% |
| 1 Month | 175 | 177 | 98.91% |
| 6 Month | 158 | 163 | 96.76% |
Arex Industries SWOT Analysis
Companies with current TTM PE Ratio less than 3 Year, 5 Year and 10 Year PE
Buy Zone: Stocks in the buy zone based on days traded at current PE and P/BV
Companies with rising net profit margins - quarterly as well as TTM basis
Undervalued Growth Stocks
Relative Outperformance versus Industry over 1 Month
Companies with high TTM EPS Growth
Strong QoQ EPS Growth in recent results
PEG lower than Industry PEG
Relative Outperformance versus Industry over 1 Month
Affordable Stocks - Stocks with Good Valuation Score
Turnaround companies- loss to profit QoQ
Companies with Net Profit TTM 5X that of Net Profit in Previous Year
Growth in Net Profit with increasing Profit Margin (QoQ)
Companies with Low Debt
Company able to generate Net Cash - Improving Net Cash Flow for last 2 years
Companies with Zero Promoter Pledge
Stock with Low PE (PE < = 10)
Arex Industries Corporate Action
Ex-Date | Dividend Amount | Dividend Type | Record Date | Instrument Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Sep, 2026 | 2.5 | FINAL | 16 Sep, 2026 | Equity Share |
| 06 Sep, 2019 | 2 | FINAL | Equity Share | |
| 12 Sep, 2018 | 2 | FINAL | Equity Share | |
| 14 Sep, 2017 | 2 | FINAL | Equity Share | |
| 11 Sep, 2015 | 0.9 | FINAL | Equity Share | |
| 23 Aug, 2013 | 0.9 | FINAL | Equity Share | |
| 11 Sep, 2012 | 0.9 | FINAL | Equity Share | |
| 30 Aug, 2011 | 0.9 | FINAL | Equity Share | |
| 18 Aug, 2010 | 0.9 | FINAL | Equity Share | |
| 13 Aug, 2009 | 0.9 | FINAL | Equity Share |
Arex Industries Stock Comparison
Financials | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price (₹) | ₹49 | ₹84.65 | ₹78.98 | ₹311 | ₹15.79 | ₹97 |
| % Change | -0.95% | -4.99% | 5.00% | -1.27% | -4.99% | 0.55% |
| Revenue TTM (₹ Cr) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Net Profit TTM (₹ Cr) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| PE TTM | 10.50 | 11.80 | - | 14.70 | 9.70 | 18.40 |
| 1 Year Return | 0.29 | |||||
| ROCE | - | - | 30.70 | - | - | - |
Similar Stocks
VIVEKANAND
Vivekanand Cotspin Ltd.
₹ 43.99
+0.00%
SONA
Sonaselection India Ltd.
₹ 99.05
+0.34%
PANCHATV
Panchatv Bharat Ltd.
₹ 67.15
+0.00%
DEEPA
Deepa Jewellers Ltd.
₹ 250.90
+5.59%
PRIORITY
Priority Jewels Ltd.
₹ 356.75
+4.48%
SHANKESH
Shankesh Jewellers Ltd.
₹ 97.80
+5.09%
MEEIND
Meenakshi (India) Ltd.
₹ 373.15
+0.01%
MALA
Shree Balaji (Mala) Textiles Ltd.
₹ 49.25
+0.00%
ALPINETEX
Alpine Texworld Ltd.
₹ 41.76
-0.19%
BIRLACOT
Birla Cotsyn (India) Ltd.
₹ 16.10
+0.19%
AASTHA
Aastha Spintex Ltd.
₹ 27.42
-0.58%
RAMBHAJO
Advit Jewels Ltd.
₹ 391.55
+1.06%
SMR
SMR Jewels Ltd.
₹ 115.00
+2.03%
RFIL
Rajnandini Fashion India Ltd.
₹ 27.39
+0.22%
YAASHVI
Yaashvi Jewellers Ltd.
₹ 79.29
+1.29%
HARIKANTA
Harikanta Overseas Ltd.
₹ 71.00
+0.00%
PNGSREVA
PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery Ltd.
₹ 680.00
+6.42%
SRTL
Shree Ram Twistex Ltd.
₹ 36.70
+0.00%
FIL
Fractal Industries Ltd.
₹ 214.90
+0.00%
CLCIND
CLC Industries Ltd.
₹ 42.00
-2.82%
AUDROC
AUDROC Ltd.
₹ 27.55
+2.00%
ARITAS
Aritas Vinyl Ltd.
₹ 14.80
+0.00%
YAJUR
Yajur Fibres Ltd.
₹ 36.00
+0.00%
SIMANDHAR
Simandhar Impex Ltd.
₹ 144.95
+0.00%
KKSILK
K K Silk Mills Ltd.
₹ 10.30
+0.00%
FAQ's on AREXMIS
What is the Market Capitalization of Arex Industries Ltd.?
What are the PE and PB ratios for Arex Industries Ltd.?
What is the 52-Week High and Low for Arex Industries Ltd.?
What is the current dividend yield for Arex Industries Ltd.?
Who are the major shareholders of Arex Industries Ltd.?
Who are the peers of Arex Industries Ltd. in the Textiles Apparels & Accessories sector?
What is the latest dividend information for Arex Industries Ltd.?
By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

