logo

SP BSE Utiliti

4,911.69

-115.81(-2.30%)
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
23rd Oct 2026 | 3:29 PM
UTILS

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

SP BSE Utiliti Performance

Days Range
4,911.69

4,828.57

5,036.86

↘ Today's Low↗ Today's High

Previous Close

5,027.50

52W Range

4,828.57 - 5,036.86

Open

5,030.34

P/E Ratio

22.8

SP BSE Utiliti Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
ACME Solar Holdings Ltd.373.25-4.00%27,483.30476.90195.90
Adani Energy Solutions Ltd.1220.00-5.82%1,58,421.501789.00803.10
Adani Green Energy Ltd.1185.10-5.19%2,05,8971631.50765.00
Adani Power Ltd.182.04-1.74%3,57,287.50254.20128.10
Antony Waste Handling Cell Ltd.279.00-4.78%831.60605.00291.00
CESC Ltd.124.90-3.89%17,227.10204.50128.31
Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd.1179.50-2.06%14,163.201536.00727.10
Concord Enviro Systems Ltd.232.00-3.61%498.20497.00235.00
Denta Water and Infra Solutions Ltd.235.001.67%617.20444.50222.00
Eco Recycling Ltd.384.60-3.21%773.80619.85225.00
EMS Ltd.282.95-4.02%1,637545.00256.05
Enviro Infra Engineers Ltd.161.75-5.42%3,001.90257.66134.71
GMR Power and Urban Infra Ltd.95.73-0.92%7,546.20136.3086.80
Gujarat Industries Power Company Ltd.153.50-2.39%2,440.90211.71119.90
Insolation Energy Ltd63.80-4.25%1,474198.0064.80
Ion Exchange (India) Ltd.340.00-2.24%5,101.10486.00312.70
Jaiprakash Power Ventures Ltd.12.70-6.62%9,320.7024.5013.15
JITF Infralogistics Ltd.242.00-2.97%641.10433.15222.35
JSW Energy Ltd.448.55-3.31%85,055.30617.35427.75
K P Energy Ltd.162.60-5.50%1,166.60463.25169.12
KPI Green Energy Ltd.288.90-2.35%5,848.10542.25271.90
NAVA Ltd.476.00-4.69%14,149.80739.40497.65
NHPC Ltd.69.84-3.51%72,70687.2970.25
NLC India Ltd.227.30-2.68%32,384.90387.80230.00
NTPC Green Energy Ltd.81.50-3.38%71,076.10119.9582.45
NTPC Ltd.298.00-1.52%2,93,421.10414.40297.55
Orient Green Power Company Ltd.7.85-1.51%934.9014.937.88
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.247.40-0.40%2,31,027324.95244.65
PTC India Ltd.133.70-4.93%4,163.10229.51138.01
RattanIndia Power Ltd.6.291.13%3,340.2011.685.88
Refex Industries Ltd.228.85-2.80%3,231382.00188.00
Reliance Power Ltd.16.49-3.28%7,051.5047.7516.87
SJVN Ltd.47.50-1.55%18,961.3090.4047.95
Tata Power Company Ltd.348.10-1.53%1,12,955.30464.90333.60
Torrent Power Ltd.1160.00-3.65%60,6701824.101165.00
Va Tech Wabag Ltd.1708.00-3.62%11,078.902319.001033.00
Vedanta Power Ltd.28.33-4.00%11,539.6049.8829.18

SP BSE Utiliti Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
Utilities1099
General Industrials75366

*Last updated on 23 Oct 10:29 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy