logo

SP BSE Dollex 100

-
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
No Graph

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

SP BSE Dollex 100 Performance

Days Range

Data is not available

Previous Close

2,636.34

P/E Ratio

19.72

SP BSE Dollex 100 Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
Adani Enterprises Ltd.2477.00-2.86%3,45,119.903245.001753.00
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.1702.70-2.70%3,78,024.301891.101292.00
Adani Power Ltd.182.04-1.74%3,57,287.50254.20128.10
Ambuja Cements Ltd.358.90-1.13%89,727.20588.75341.00
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.7730.001.65%1,09,341.109070.506696.50
Asian Paints Ltd.2307.000.97%2,19,157.502985.702115.00
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.932.90-2.20%71,711.601144.10831.65
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.3157.70-0.26%2,06,521.204644.003149.40
Axis Bank Ltd.1217.500.45%3,77,406.301418.301150.30
Bajaj Auto Ltd.10072.00-0.82%2,83,83012470.008605.00
Bajaj Finance Ltd.928.95-1.40%5,86,547.201176.40787.90
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1655.00-1.37%2,68,572.302195.001597.00
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.11175.00-1.04%1,25,683.7013250.008588.00
Bank of Baroda230.90-2.33%1,22,261.30325.50223.82
Bharat Electronics Ltd.362.00-0.69%2,66,441.40473.45360.50
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.281.95-1.74%1,24,493.40391.65266.60
Bharti Airtel Ltd.1892.10-0.15%11,54,729.602174.501726.30
Britannia Industries Ltd.4537.90-1.88%1,11,401.606271.004596.90
Canara Bank116.16-3.95%1,09,700.50162.89116.51
Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Company Ltd.1463.80-4.38%1,29,089.601952.501299.40
Cipla Ltd.1338.000.53%1,07,519.501673.001165.70
Coal India Ltd.397.45-1.27%2,48,080.60491.25369.60
Coforge Ltd.1900.50-0.43%84,567.202021.201008.10
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.1605.00-4.75%45,829.602310.001677.60
Cummins India Ltd.4344.20-2.60%1,23,631.206100.003883.10
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.8950.00-2.31%2,43,222.309740.005647.50
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.11191.00-3.48%70,921.2016259.009600.00
DLF Ltd.657.00-0.94%1,64,175786.50489.40
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.1229.50-0.77%1,03,416.301414.901101.00
Eicher Motors Ltd.7066.00-0.26%1,94,481.508230.006442.00
Eternal Ltd.317.404.25%2,93,804.90344.40212.60
Federal Bank Ltd.340.90-1.98%86,003.30371.70226.50
GAIL (India) Ltd.163.96-2.69%1,10,783.90186.87134.36
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.856.35-0.45%88,038.201273.90832.60
Grasim Industries Ltd.2894.00-0.01%1,96,970.103411.102502.50
Havells India Ltd.1031.00-3.91%67,270.801516.601015.10
HCL Technologies Ltd.1422.200.04%3,85,801.801780.101030.00
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.2250.00-1.02%97,5372901.502205.60
HDFC Bank Ltd.692.80-0.18%10,70,127.701020.50681.90
HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.523.75-0.87%1,14,788.70788.50508.70
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.5047.00-1.58%1,02,632.406388.504671.50
Hindalco Industries Ltd.869.85-1.78%1,99,014.401176.00770.15
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.4725.00-3.08%3,26,027.805149.903479.10
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.1814.70-0.74%4,29,575.802623.641810.60
ICICI Bank Ltd.1394.20-0.31%10,04,107.901480.001187.60
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1592.00-2.51%81,593.102064.901423.10
IDFC First Bank Ltd.72.30-3.46%64,580.7089.6158.08
Indian Hotels Company Ltd.781.75-0.07%1,11,355.10794.65565.00
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.129.09-1.44%1,84,960188.96124.92
Indus Towers Ltd.380.00-0.48%1,00,738.20481.50355.55
IndusInd Bank Ltd.835.00-1.82%66,266.301077.85750.50
Info Edge (India) Ltd.1186.50-2.55%78,945.201419.90908.30
Infosys Ltd.1153.800.04%4,68,061.301728.00980.40
InterGlobe Aviation Ltd.4549.00-1.11%1,77,866.605970.003895.20
ITC Ltd.257.90-0.39%3,24,451.20426.40253.15
Jio Financial Services Ltd.205.03-2.74%1,39,194.20316.85208.50
JSW Steel Ltd.1185.50-2.83%2,98,345.401351.001073.20
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.430.50-1.49%4,34,722.40453.10345.50
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.3647.000.24%5,11,887.404440.003288.10
LTM Ltd.4134.00-3.28%1,26,784.506429.503528.00
Lupin Ltd.1928.900.36%87,891.102529.501896.10
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.2841.60-0.79%3,56,159.103839.902744.30
Marico Ltd.766.50-1.10%1,00,765.80889.10705.80
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.11230.000.54%3,51,187.7017370.0010985.00
Max Healthcare Institute Ltd.815.00-0.24%79,519.501221.90797.00
Nestle India Ltd.1175.00-1.25%2,29,450.101553.001159.40
NTPC Ltd.298.00-1.52%2,93,421.10414.40297.55
Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.227.501.11%2,83,056.30307.50218.53
PB Fintech Ltd.1015.00-2.21%48,029.101964.20945.10
Persistent Systems Ltd.5727.50-0.23%90,0116599.004244.50
Pidilite Industries Ltd.1487.700.44%1,50,866.201707.501259.00
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.316.00-3.33%1,07,880.30486.50313.35
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.247.40-0.40%2,31,027324.95244.65
Punjab National Bank120.37-1.74%1,40,788.60135.1598.50
REC Ltd.293.95-2.37%79,286.40388.30286.20
Reliance Industries Ltd.1190.000.46%16,02,929.201611.801152.20
Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd.151.67-1.92%1,63,213.90173.27101.08
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.1640.00-0.18%1,64,850.102132.001612.90
Shree Cements Ltd.22735.001.81%80,568.2029425.0021355.00
Shriram Finance Ltd.865.00-3.98%2,11,989.601153.70695.25
SRF Ltd.2310.00-0.88%69,084.803198.902178.30
State Bank of India958.60-1.18%8,95,369.901234.70900.95
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1748.00-0.57%4,21,803.102046.901583.70
Suzlon Energy Ltd.37.40-3.03%53,020.7061.5036.31
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2530.000.92%9,07,018.403350.001976.80
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.963.900.43%94,991.201282.70945.00
Tata Motors Ltd.395.70-4.48%1,52,559.60509.00306.30
Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd.264.60-2.00%99,440.80419.00267.85
Tata Power Company Ltd.348.10-1.53%1,12,955.30464.90333.60
Tata Steel Ltd.167.67-2.70%2,15,128.70224.40160.06
Tech Mahindra Ltd.1790.00-2.14%1,79,289.301854.001304.10
Titan Company Ltd.4299.70-1.16%3,86,1875186.703667.30
Trent Ltd.2727.50-1.74%1,48,014.603399.702183.68
Tube Investments of India Ltd.2080.00-0.95%40,650.203335.202053.40
TVS Motor Company Ltd.3980.200.16%1,88,799.604484.503228.00
UltraTech Cement Ltd.11050.000.84%3,22,909.5013110.0010325.00
United Spirits Ltd.1252.00-2.53%93,428.201563.401210.80
Varun Beverages Ltd.395.10-1.42%1,35,570.40555.80381.00
Wipro Ltd.189.84-0.30%1,88,609.30273.10156.79
YES Bank Ltd.15.80-1.56%50,380.6025.7816.02

SP BSE Dollex 100 Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
Commercial Services & Supplies108349
Automobiles & Auto Components38171
Consumer Durables25151
Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology48163
Oil & Gas735
FMCG2191
Banking and Finance126402
Utilities1099
Software & Services56217
Telecom Services115
General Industrials75366
Retailing1771
Realty41141
Transportation2295
Diversified025
Metals & Mining39200
Diversified Consumer Services2177
Textiles Apparels & Accessories79318
Chemicals & Petrochemicals31206
Hotels Restaurants & Tourism2150

*Last updated on 23 Oct 10:29 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy