Nifty 50
- Bajaj Auto₹10,090312.00 (3.19%)
- Tech Mahindra₹1,460.30-53.80 (-3.55%)
- Tata Steel₹176.943.14 (1.81%)
- Bharti Airtel₹1,767-38.10 (-2.11%)
- Dr. Reddy's Labs₹1,217.5020.50 (1.71%)
- ITC₹262.40-3.60 (-1.35%)
- Bharat Electronics₹374.306.15 (1.67%)
- SBI₹948.90-10.20 (-1.06%)
- JSW Steel₹1,185.7017.70 (1.52%)
- Axis Bank₹1,251.10-8.00 (-0.64%)
- Trent₹2,960.6042.40 (1.45%)
- ICICI Bank₹1,348.60-6.40 (-0.47%)
- Eicher Motors₹7,14999.00 (1.40%)
- NTPC₹310.90-1.10 (-0.35%)
- Mahindra & Mahindra₹2,832.4036.20 (1.29%)
- Hindustan Unilever₹1,851.30-5.40 (-0.29%)
- HDFC Life Insurance ₹563.556.90 (1.24%)
- Infosys₹1,022.10-1.30 (-0.13%)
- BSE₹3,326.4039.20 (1.19%)
- Coal India₹411.20-0.35 (-0.09%)
- Offerings
- Tools & Platforms
Tools & Calculators
- Open API
- Calculators
- SIP Calculator
- CAGR Calculator
- Compound Interest Calculator
- FD Calculator
- RD Calculator
- EPF Calculator
- Retirement Calculator
- HDFC SIP Calculator
- Mutual Fund Return Calculator
- Lumpsum Calculator
- Step Up SIP Calculator
- ETF SIP Calculator
- Brokerage Calculator
- Equity Margin Calculator
- SWP Calculator
- EMI Calculator
- MTF Calculator
- Margin Pledge Calculator
- Algo Strategy
- Markets
Stocks
F&O
Mutual Funds
- More
Open Free Demat Account
Open Free Demat Account
Onyx Biotec Share Price Today
As of 12-10-2026 10:30, Onyx Biotec Ltd. share price today is ₹0, with a change of ₹-38.00 (-100.00%) from the previous close of ₹38. The stock opened at ₹37.55 and traded between ₹37.55 and ₹39.4, with a total traded volume of 32000 shares. The company has a market capitalization of ₹68.1 Cr in the Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology sector. while its 52-week high and low are ₹49.65 and ₹24.2, respectively.
Onyx Biotec Ltd. valuation metrics include a P/E ratio of -317.6, and book value of ₹1.20. Profitability indicators show ROE of -0.38%.
Onyx Biotec Ltd. technical indicators include Day RSI at 45.4, Day MFI at 26.31, Day ADX at 18.48. Additional indicators include Commodity Channel Index (CCI) at 56.5 and Williams %R at -48.1. Momentum indicators show Day MACD at -0.72, Day MACD Signal Line at -0.95, DayATR at 1.38. Rate of Change indicators for Onyx Biotec Ltd. include ROC125 at 21.92 and ROC21 at -4.33.
Exponential moving averages include EMA5 at ₹37.8, EMA10 at ₹37.7, EMA12 at ₹37.8, EMA20 at ₹38.2, EMA26 at ₹38.5, EMA50 at ₹39.1, EMA100 at ₹38.9, EMA200 at ₹40.2. Simple moving averages include SMA5 at ₹38, SMA10 at ₹37.4, SMA20 at ₹37.6, SMA30 at ₹38.9, SMA50 at ₹40.5, SMA100 at ₹39, SMA150 at ₹37.3, SMA200 at ₹37.
Support levels for Onyx Biotec are placed at First Support ₹36.92, Second Support ₹36.28, Third Support ₹35.02. Resistance levels are seen at First Resistance ₹38.82, Second Resistance ₹40.08, Third Resistance ₹40.72. Onyx Biotec Ltd. shareholding pattern shows promoter holding at 65.1%, FII holding at 1.07%, DII holding at 0%, public holding at 31.44%.
Onyx Biotec Performance
Price Movement
₹37.55
₹39.40
1 Year Performance
₹24.20
₹49.65
Markets Today
Historical Performance
Onyx Biotec Fundamentals
Onyx Biotec Financials
Data not available for chart
Indicator |
|---|
| No Record Found |
Onyx Biotec Technicals
Onyx Biotec Ltd. EMA & SMA
₹38.00
↗ Bullish Moving Average
3
↘ Bearish Moving Average
13
Onyx Biotec Support and Resistance
Resistance
Support
Technical Indicators
About Onyx Biotec Limited Share Price
Onyx Biotec Limited, with its registered office in Chandigarh, functions as a pharmaceutical contract manufacturer specializing in sterile pharmaceutical products in India. The company was incorporated in 2005 and is headquartered in Chandigarh, India. Onyx Biotec is engaged in the healthcare segment and offers sterile pharmaceutical products, acting as a pharmaceutical contract manufacturer. The company offers products such as Sterile Water for Injections, Dry Powder Injections, and Dry Syrup for India and overseas.
Onyx Biotec share price on NSE and BSE indicates how market participants react to the company’s operational performance and the overall developments in the pharmaceutical contract manufacturing sector. The company’s financial health depends on production volumes of sterile pharmaceutical products, raw material costs including APIs and packaging materials, capacity utilization rates, contract manufacturing orders, and the performance of its sterile water and dry injection segments. Onyx Biotec stock price is influenced by various factors such as earnings, regulatory approvals from health authorities such as the US FDA, changes in pharmaceutical regulations, and competition in the contract manufacturing space. In the longer run, strategies such as expanding manufacturing capacity, developing new sterile products, and entering new international markets affect the stock market sentiments. All these factors need to be monitored closely to have an idea about the company’s stock price movements.
Onyx Biotec live share price provides real‑time information about the last price traded, bid and ask prices, and volume traded. These indicators represent market activity and liquidity, reflecting investor response to corporate announcements, economic conditions, and sector news. Constant monitoring of Onyx Biotec live price helps in observing short‑term price volatility and shows how a stock moves relative to the broader pharmaceutical index. Furthermore, tracking Onyx Biotec stock price movements helps investors understand real‑time market sentiment, price fluctuations, and trading behaviour. It allows them to evaluate short‑term performance, and respond to news, quarterly results, or sector trends that may influence the company’s valuation and overall investment outlook.
Onyx Biotec Limited Company Fundamentals
A. Company Background
Onyx Biotec Limited was incorporated in 2005 and is based in Chandigarh, India. The company is engaged in the healthcare segment and offers sterile pharmaceutical products, acting as a pharmaceutical contract manufacturer. The company offers products such as Sterile Water for Injections, Dry Powder Injections, and Dry Syrup for India and overseas. The company provides end‑to‑end product development and manufacturing solutions and its services also include preparation and filing of regulatory dossiers in the Indian and global markets. The company has two WHO‑GMP accredited manufacturing facilities with modern equipment. The company has enhanced its capacity from 130 million units per annum to 230 million units per annum. Its operations are based in India, with corporate functions managed from its registered office in Chandigarh. Over time, the company has built a reputation as a trusted supplier of sterile pharmaceutical products to major corporations. Financial performance is assessed through standard metrics such as revenue growth, operating margins, and capacity utilization. Market valuation indicators such as the P/E ratio are used by analysts for comparative assessment within the pharmaceutical contract manufacturing sector. Overall fundamentals are influenced by regulatory approvals, raw material costs, and demand from pharmaceutical companies.
B. Company Product Lines
- Sterile Water for Injections: Manufactures sterile water for injection (SWFI) used in pharmaceutical preparations.
- Dry Powder Injections: Produces dry powder injectable pharmaceutical products for various therapeutic applications.
- Dry Syrup: Manufactures dry syrup formulations for oral administration.
- Other Pharmaceutical Products: Engages in contract manufacturing of other sterile pharmaceutical products.
C. Company Revenue Model
- Contract Manufacturing Income: Revenue generated through contract manufacturing of sterile pharmaceutical products for pharmaceutical companies.
- Direct Product Sales: Income from sale of sterile water for injections, dry powder injections, and dry syrup.
- Regulatory Dossier Services: Revenue from preparation and filing of regulatory dossiers in Indian and global markets.
- Other Operating Income: Contribution from ancillary pharmaceutical services.
D. Geographic Presence
- Registered Office: Chandigarh, India
- Manufacturing Facilities: Two WHO‑GMP accredited manufacturing facilities
- Distribution Network: Supplies products to pharmaceutical companies across India and overseas
- Market Presence: Serves domestic and international pharmaceutical markets
E. Key Milestones
- 2005: Incorporation of Onyx Biotec Limited.
- 2017‑18: Enhanced capacity expansion from 130 million unit per annum to 230 million units per annum.
- 2023: Unit‑2 commenced manufacturing for Dry Powder Injections and Dry Powder Syrup.
- 2024: Initial Public Offering (IPO) in November, priced at ₹58‑61 per share.
- Recent years: Established as a trusted supplier of sterile pharmaceutical products.
F. Industry Perspective
The pharmaceutical contract manufacturing industry is capital‑intensive and heavily regulated, linked to global healthcare spending, drug development, and outsourcing trends. Demand trends are influenced by pharmaceutical companies’ decisions to outsource manufacturing, capacity expansions in the pharma sector, and regulatory approvals. The industry faces fluctuations in raw material prices, quality assurance costs, and competition from other contract manufacturers. Regulatory requirements from drug authorities such as the WHO, FDA, and local regulators increasingly shape manufacturing practices. Companies in the sector must manage regulatory compliance, quality assurance, supply chain efficiency, and client relationships while maintaining cost competitiveness. These factors collectively influence financial performance and investor perception of firms like Onyx Biotec within the broader pharmaceutical ecosystem.
Onyx Biotec Stock Market Presence: Listings & Index Representation
Onyx Biotec Limited is listed on the National Stock Exchange under the symbol ONYX and on the Bombay Stock Exchange with the scrip code 544237. Onyx Biotec share price is actively traded on both exchanges. The company completed its Initial Public Offering in November 2024. The company’s market presence is within the small‑cap segment of the market, having a market capitalization of approximately ₹61.87 crore. Due to its size and sector focus, Onyx Biotec stock price is generally tracked by investors interested in the pharmaceutical contract manufacturing industry.
Onyx Biotec Limited is part of several broad‑based and sector‑specific stock market indices, reflecting its position as a small‑cap pharmaceutical company in India. While it is not included in benchmark indices like the Sensex or Nifty 50, it is a constituent of wider market indices such as the NSE Smallcap index. Onyx Biotec share price finds representation in these indices based on its market standing. This presence helps investors track the stock relative to other pharmaceutical contract manufacturing companies.
Onyx Biotec Limited Stock Performance and Share Price History
Onyx Biotec share price on the NSE reflects its position as a contract manufacturer of sterile pharmaceutical products. Its performance is shaped by factors such as production volumes, capacity utilization, raw material costs including APIs, contract manufacturing orders, and the ability to maintain quality certifications. Investors compare the stock’s current movement with other pharmaceutical companies to assess relative strength within the sector.
These underlying factors become visible through real market movements across different time periods. Similar trends appear during earnings‑driven price changes when the company announces quarterly results with updates on production volumes. Broader sector strength has also supported the stock at various points, especially when pharmaceutical demand remains robust. Beyond operational influences, corporate actions such as the company’s IPO and capacity expansion can significantly affect share price movements by shaping future growth expectations. This shows how strategic initiatives may create price movements, even within a regulatory environment influenced by drug approval processes and competition.
While short‑term movements respond to events and announcements, longer‑term valuation trends are better captured by the stock’s annual high and low levels, offering context beyond daily or weekly changes. A notable peak indicates stronger contract manufacturing orders and stable margins, whereas a significant low aligns with market corrections or sector volatility. These extremes reflect the impact of international trade policies, regulatory approvals, and earnings visibility, providing a framework for understanding historical performance.
Onyx Biotec stock behavior mirrors the trading patterns of a small‑cap pharmaceutical company within India’s healthcare manufacturing ecosystem. The company’s product portfolio spanning sterile water, dry injections, and dry syrup has shaped its price history. Since its IPO, the stock has experienced periods of price movement followed by phases of consolidation, with a 52‑week range from a low of ₹28.10 to a high of ₹56.00. The stock has shown higher volatility compared to the broader market.
The company’s performance has closely tracked pharmaceutical demand and regulatory approvals. Positive momentum appeared during the post pandemic recovery, driven by increased demand for sterile pharmaceutical products. However, periods of high raw material costs and competitive pressure have led to consolidation in the stock price. Profitability has shown growth, with sales for FY25 at ₹619.51 million compared to ₹537.49 million a year ago.
During the pandemic period, the pharmaceutical contract manufacturing sector faced increased demand for sterile products. As healthcare needs continued, the stock moved from its lows. The company continues to operate its two manufacturing facilities.
The share price has declined for several recurring reasons. A drop in contract manufacturing orders or reduction in pharmaceutical product realizations directly impacts revenue and leads to selling pressure. Changes in government policy such as modifications in drug pricing regulations or quality certification requirements can also cause the stock to fall. Increases in operational costs without matching price adjustments squeeze margins, making the stock less attractive. Periods of global economic slowdown that affect pharmaceutical spending raise concerns about order volumes, leading to price declines. The stock is sensitive to raw material price movements; if API or packaging costs rise significantly, it can cause the stock to fall as investors adjust expectations for future margin growth. Broader market sell offs in small‑cap pharmaceutical stocks also pull the price down regardless of the company’s individual performance. Lower capacity utilization or reduced manufacturing orders directly impacts revenue, resulting in a lower valuation.
Onyx Biotec Limited Investor Relevance and Role in Portfolio
Onyx Biotec Limited is a holding in small‑cap and pharmaceutical sector portfolios, offering exposure to sterile pharmaceutical contract manufacturing in India. Its inclusion in healthcare indices underscores its importance in India’s pharmaceutical manufacturing space. The company’s position as a contract manufacturer of sterile water for injections, dry powder injections, and dry syrup with WHO‑GMP accreditation makes it a consideration for certain portfolio allocations.
The share price is influenced by the company’s ownership structure. Onyx Biotec’s equity is held by a mix of promoters, institutional investors, and retail investors, reflecting its standing in India’s pharmaceutical sector. The public holds the remaining stake through retail and other individual investors. The company’s management includes key personnel. This investor base, with promoter participation, underscores the company’s role as a holding in both domestic and focused portfolios concentrating on pharmaceutical contract manufacturing.
Beyond fundamentals and ownership, the stock is actively monitored in cash market segments, where trading volumes and delivery patterns reflect expectations on contract manufacturing orders, regulatory approvals, and policy actions affecting the pharmaceutical sector. The stock is available for trading on both major Indian exchanges, allowing investors to take positions based on their outlook for the pharmaceutical sector. Market participants watch these trading indicators to gauge sentiment around quarterly results and policy announcements.
Technical indicators provide additional insight into short‑term momentum shifts in the stock price. While these indicators are primarily used for near‑term trading decisions, they also help investors and portfolio managers understand broader market sentiment and anticipate potential volatility, especially around key events or announcements. In the short term and weekly timeframe, the stock has exhibited price movements that correlate with broader pharmaceutical sector trends. Based on available data, the stock’s normalized P/E ratio is approximately 43.75, with a price/sales ratio of 0.76. The company’s return on assets (normalized) is 0.53%, and return on equity (normalized) is 0.88%. The company’s book value per share is a reference point for valuation.
Overall, Onyx Biotec demonstrates a higher volatility profile compared to the broader market, with the stock generally considered to have above average systematic risk. This makes it more sensitive to broader market movements and sector specific factors such as raw material price fluctuations, regulatory approvals, and pharmaceutical demand cycles.
Onyx Biotec Limited Sectoral Relevance and Peer Positioning
Onyx Biotec Limited sector relevance stems from its presence in the pharmaceutical contract manufacturing industry, its specialization in sterile pharmaceutical products including Sterile Water for Injections, Dry Powder Injections, and Dry Syrup, its two WHO‑GMP accredited manufacturing facilities with a combined capacity of 230 million units per annum, its end‑to‑end product development and manufacturing solutions including regulatory dossier filing, and its IPO in November 2024, establishing it as a focused small‑cap pharmaceutical contract manufacturer supporting India’s healthcare and sterile product ecosystem. Peer comparisons with companies like Suven Pharmaceuticals Ltd, JB Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Ltd, and other pharmaceutical contract manufacturers focus on manufacturing capacity, product quality, regulatory compliance, and client relationships rather than short‑term stock moves. These benchmarks help investors assess operational scale, efficiency, and regulatory adherence. Institutional tracking of pharmaceutical outsourcing trends, regulatory approvals, and government healthcare policies further highlights Onyx Biotec positioning within India’s broader pharmaceutical contract manufacturing market.
Onyx Biotec P/E ratio reflects how investors perceive the company’s earnings relative to its revenue streams from contract manufacturing and direct product sales. Based on available data, the current P/E ratio stands at approximately 43.75. The company’s total income for FY24 was ₹53.87 crore with a net profit of ₹3.03 crore, improving from FY23 but falling short of FY22’s profitability. For the full year ended March 31, 2025, sales were ₹619.51 million compared to ₹537.49 million a year ago, with revenue of ₹631.19 million compared to ₹538.74 million. Quarterly performance has shown variability, with PAT margins ranging from 7.47% in FY22 to 5.64% in FY24. The company’s earnings before interest and taxes for recent periods stood at certain levels with corresponding EBIT margins. The net profit margin has shown changes in recent quarters compared to the same quarters of the prior year. Overall, these changes highlight how market sentiment evolved alongside the company’s operational performance in a cyclical industry.
Alongside valuation, Onyx Biotec earnings per share provide insight into its operational performance and income generation from sterile pharmaceutical manufacturing. Based on available data, the company reported a basic EPS in recent periods that has shown certain levels. The trailing twelve month EPS stands at a certain level. The company’s EPS for the last full fiscal year was different compared to the prior fiscal year. The company has a face value of ₹10 per share. More recent quarterly performance suggests that EPS has shown movement in line with production volumes and raw material costs as the company continues to manage its manufacturing operations.
Onyx Biotec market cap highlights its position as a small‑cap player within India’s pharmaceutical contract manufacturing sector. Based on recent data, the company’s market capitalization is approximately ₹61.87 crore (₹612.87 million). The market cap has moved in line with investor perceptions of the company’s growth potential following its IPO. From its IPO period through more recent periods, the market cap showed patterns corresponding to the company’s financial performance, followed by periods of adjustment. This pattern reflects investor sentiment during favourable pharmaceutical demand cycles, followed by consolidation during challenging periods impacted by regulatory changes and economic uncertainties. This movement corresponds with changes in Onyx Biotec share price from its 52‑week high of ₹56.00 to recent levels.
Finally, Onyx Biotec earnings trajectory demonstrates the impact of operational execution in a competitive industry. In recent fiscal years, total income showed variability supported by the core contract manufacturing business. The company’s revenue from operations has shown growth from one fiscal year to another, with sales for FY25 at ₹619.51 million compared to ₹537.49 million in FY24. Total income increased over the same period. Profit after tax showed certain changes in the most recent fiscal year. Quarterly performance has shown variability, with total income in some quarters changing compared to previous quarters and also compared to the same quarters of earlier years. The company has faced headwinds from fluctuating API prices, competitive pressures from other contract manufacturers, and changes in regulatory requirements. However, the company continues to focus on expanding its manufacturing capacity, maintaining WHO‑GMP accreditation, and serving its client base. These developments illustrate the growth trajectory of the pharmaceutical contract manufacturing industry and the company’s position within this sector.
Onyx Biotec market cap has moved through different phases corresponding to the company’s performance in sterile pharmaceutical contract manufacturing. The valuation increased during periods of strong pharmaceutical demand and stable input costs. The market cap also adjusted during challenging times when raw material costs rose or regulatory scrutiny increased. This pattern reflects typical small‑cap pharmaceutical stock behaviour where industry cycles, input costs and sector conditions influence investor interest. Onyx Biotec earnings have shown notable patterns across recent fiscal years, reflecting the company’s performance in the pharmaceutical segment. The company recorded a net profit increase in FY24 compared to FY23. This movement has come from changes in contract manufacturing volumes and cost management. Quarterly earnings have shown variability, with some quarters demonstrating stronger performance and others showing different results. Onyx Biotec EPS has followed the company’s overall profit performance across recent periods. The earnings per share figure has shown movement corresponding to profitability changes. Quarterly EPS has shown variation, with some quarters recording certain figures and others showing different numbers. Onyx Biotec share price serves as a reference point for understanding the company’s per‑share earnings relative to its market valuation. Onyx Biotec P/E ratio has shown variability across different reporting periods, reflecting changing market perceptions of the company’s earnings potential. The price‑to‑earnings multiple has fluctuated based on investor expectations about pharmaceutical outsourcing demand, regulatory approvals and the company’s ability to maintain growth. The P/E level at any given time reflects market sentiment about the company’s recent performance and near‑term prospects in a growing industry.
Summary
Onyx Biotec Limited is a small‑cap pharmaceutical contract manufacturer engaged in sterile water for injections, dry powder injections, and dry syrup, headquartered in Chandigarh. The company was incorporated in 2005 and completed its IPO in November 2024. Onyx Biotec share price reflects market response to pharmaceutical outsourcing demand cycles, regulatory approvals and quarterly financial performance. Onyx Biotec stock price movements provide insights into how the market views the company’s manufacturing capabilities and its positioning within India’s pharmaceutical contract manufacturing industry. Investors track the company for its presence in the sterile pharmaceutical contract manufacturing segment.
Onyx Biotec Shareholding Pattern
| Held By | Mar 2025 | Sep 2025 | Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Promoter | 65.1 | 65.1 | 65.1 |
| FII | 5.4 | 2 | 1.1 |
| DII | 2.4 | 2.3 | 2.4 |
| Public | 27.2 | 30.6 | 31.4 |
Onyx Biotec Delivery And Volume
| Period | Combined Delivery Volume | NSE+BSE Traded Volume Avg | Daily Avg Delivery Volume % |
|---|---|---|---|
| Day | 12 K | 12 K | 100.00% |
| Week | 10.5 K | 11 K | 95.45% |
| 1 Month | 31.34 K | 31.56 K | 99.30% |
| 6 Month | 62.64 K | 64.22 K | 97.53% |
Onyx Biotec SWOT Analysis
High Momentum Scores (Technical Scores greater than 50)
Relative Outperformance versus Industry over 1 Week
Companies with Low Debt
Companies with Zero Promoter Pledge
Stock with Low PE (PE < = 10)
Onyx Biotec Corporate Action
Ex-Date | Dividend Amount | Dividend Type | Record Date | Instrument Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| No Record Found | ||||
Onyx Biotec Stock Comparison
Financials | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price (₹) | ₹153 | ₹491 | ₹7.25 | ₹193.90 | ₹186 | ₹29.51 |
| % Change | 0.00% | -0.59% | 0.00% | -11.32% | -0.76% | 4.98% |
| Revenue TTM (₹ Cr) | - | ₹526.28 | ₹69.99 | - | ₹291.17 | ₹226.23 |
| Net Profit TTM (₹ Cr) | - | ₹20.77 | ₹-176.47 | - | ₹14.68 | ₹31.63 |
| PE TTM | 16.40 | 106.50 | -0.30 | 23.60 | 52.00 | 4.50 |
| 1 Year Return | 11.51 | 27.67 | 591 | 57.81 | 45.77 | 114.76 |
| ROCE | 34.19 | 3.56 | -56.37 | - | - | 17.36 |
Similar Stocks
INFLUX
Influx Healthtech Ltd.
₹ 270.00
-0.13%
MEDIORG
Medicamen Organics Ltd.
₹ 23.35
+0.00%
AMRUTANJAN
Amrutanjan Health Care Ltd.
₹ 508.10
-0.16%
VALIANTLAB
Valiant Laboratories Ltd.
₹ 122.61
+2.35%
SIGACHI
Sigachi Industries Ltd.
₹ 28.80
+0.98%
WINDLAS
Windlas Biotech Ltd.
₹ 955.40
+0.65%
VINEETLAB
Vineet Laboratories Ltd.
₹ 36.93
-1.39%
SOLARA
Solara Active Pharma Sciences Ltd.
₹ 663.05
+2.90%
ZIMLAB
Zim Laboratories Ltd.
₹ 154.75
+2.84%
MEDICO
Medico Remedies Ltd.
₹ 22.95
+0.66%
DCAL
Dishman Carbogen Amcis Ltd.
₹ 148.74
-0.63%
HALEOSLABS
Haleos Labs Ltd.
₹ 1550.00
-0.88%
ADVENZYMES
Advanced Enzyme Technologies Ltd.
₹ 270.75
+1.35%
BAJAJHCARE
Bajaj Healthcare Ltd.
₹ 323.55
+1.11%
ORTINGLOBE
Ortin Global Ltd.
₹ 14.48
+4.70%
BROOKS
Brooks Laboratories Ltd.
₹ 70.35
+0.31%
RPGLIFE
RPG Life Sciences Ltd.
₹ 2805.90
+3.19%
BAFNAPH
Bafna Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
₹ 418.00
+0.00%
ALPA
Alpa Laboratories Ltd.
₹ 58.10
+1.95%
SMSPHARMA
SMS Pharmaceuticals Ltd.
₹ 447.80
+0.71%
NECLIFE
Nectar Lifesciences Ltd.
₹ 10.30
+1.68%
MANGALAM
Mangalam Drugs and Organics Ltd.
₹ 31.51
+1.45%
INDOCO
Indoco Remedies Ltd.
₹ 230.15
-0.24%
FAQ's on ONYX
What is the Market Capitalization of Onyx Biotec Ltd.?
What are the PE and PB ratios for Onyx Biotec Ltd.?
What is the 52-Week High and Low for Onyx Biotec Ltd.?
Who are the major shareholders of Onyx Biotec Ltd.?
Who are the peers of Onyx Biotec Ltd. in the Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology sector?
By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

