logo

SP BSE Diversified Financials Revenue Growth

1,518.49

-32.18(-2.08%)
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
23rd Oct 2026 | 3:29 PM
DFRGRI

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

SP BSE Diversified Financials Revenue Growth Performance

Days Range
1,518.49

1,508.92

1,553.09

↘ Today's Low↗ Today's High

Previous Close

1,550.67

52W Range

1,508.92 - 1,553.09

Open

1,551.26

P/E Ratio

22.61

SP BSE Diversified Financials Revenue Growth Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
360 One Wam Ltd.997.10-4.77%42,708.601236.20906.05
Aadhar Housing Finance Ltd.440.00-4.20%20,135.40563.00427.30
Aavas Financiers Ltd.1111.00-4.41%9,216.601771.901060.40
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.347.25-2.79%97,800.70430.70287.70
Anand Rathi Wealth Ltd.2235.000.54%36,9112268.401353.85
Angel One Ltd.279.00-4.21%26,637.60360.45208.63
Aptus Value Housing Finance India Ltd.197.70-2.04%10,107.80322.75193.03
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.932.90-2.20%71,711.601144.10831.65
Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd.495.55-3.93%43,803.10683.00400.00
Axis Bank Ltd.1217.500.45%3,77,406.301418.301150.30
Bajaj Finance Ltd.928.95-1.40%5,86,547.201176.40787.90
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1655.00-1.37%2,68,572.302195.001597.00
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.11175.00-1.04%1,25,683.7013250.008588.00
Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd.77.45-4.41%67,508.60112.4072.65
Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.180.80-3.35%1,17,378.40227.20112.00
Can Fin Homes Ltd.707.40-1.11%9,525.20971.50697.15
Capri Global Capital Ltd.235.00-0.91%22,819.40287.45151.10
Choice International Ltd.684.95-4.07%15,906.20860.50568.70
Cholamandalam Financial Holdings Ltd.1270.10-3.50%24,715.302064.001279.80
Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Company Ltd.1463.80-4.38%1,29,089.601952.501299.40
Computer Age Management Services Ltd.650.00-3.08%16,666.20844.90611.40
CreditAccess Grameen Ltd.1041.00-4.36%17,476.101634.001061.30
Federal Bank Ltd.340.90-1.98%86,003.30371.70226.50
Five-Star Business Finance Ltd.450.00-4.62%13,927.50666.00338.15
HDB Financial Services Ltd.503.15-1.35%42,374.70796.70502.05
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.2250.00-1.02%97,5372901.502205.60
HDFC Bank Ltd.692.80-0.18%10,70,127.701020.50681.90
HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.523.75-0.87%1,14,788.70788.50508.70
Home First Finance Company India Ltd.1010.00-1.11%10,6791317.70893.70
ICICI Bank Ltd.1394.20-0.31%10,04,107.901480.001187.60
ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd.2655.00-2.43%1,34,497.603611.002530.00
IDFC First Bank Ltd.72.30-3.46%64,580.7089.6158.08
IndusInd Bank Ltd.835.00-1.82%66,266.301077.85750.50
Jio Financial Services Ltd.205.03-2.74%1,39,194.20316.85208.50
JSW Holdings Ltd.11115.00-2.02%12,591.4022790.0010530.00
KFIN Technologies Ltd.799.00-5.15%14,562.701215.00784.95
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.430.50-1.49%4,34,722.40453.10345.50
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.276.95-3.70%39,981.90415.00268.25
Manappuram Finance Ltd.286.10-5.23%25,553.90381.55245.15
Max Financial Services Ltd.1211.30-0.98%42,217.901892.501223.30
Motilal Oswal Financial Services Ltd.925.80-5.24%58,910.901097.10614.90
Multi Commodity Exchange of India Ltd.3020.30-3.00%79,396.803481.401762.10
Muthoot Finance Ltd.2373.00-1.74%96,954.604149.502412.00
Nippon Life India Asset Management Ltd.922.60-5.47%62,468.101269.50795.80
Nuvama Wealth Management Ltd.1670.500.06%30,804.902066.001096.90
One97 Communications Ltd.1616.10-2.73%1,06,679.801855.50930.60
PB Fintech Ltd.1015.00-2.21%48,029.101964.20945.10
Pine Labs Ltd.154.87-4.15%18,658.40284.00134.73
Poonawalla Fincorp Ltd.410.70-5.03%38,081.60517.90361.20
RBL Bank Ltd.345.65-4.25%56,037.40429.60287.20
SBI Cards and Payment Services Ltd.545.55-3.66%53,891.60965.00545.55
Shriram Finance Ltd.865.00-3.98%2,11,989.601153.70695.25
Star Health and Allied Insurance Company Ltd.529.00-2.25%31,805.20624.90416.55
Tata Capital Ltd.306.85-0.41%1,30,784.40390.20296.00
TVS Holdings Ltd.10856.00-3.36%22,728.7016297.0010814.00

SP BSE Diversified Financials Revenue Growth Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
Banking and Finance126402
Diversified025
Software & Services56217
Automobiles & Auto Components38171

*Last updated on 23 Oct 10:29 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy