logo

SP BSE India Infrastructure

514.17

-8.52(-1.63%)
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
23rd Oct 2026 | 3:29 PM
INFRA

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

SP BSE India Infrastructure Performance

Days Range
514.17

507.41

523.22

↘ Today's Low↗ Today's High

Previous Close

522.69

52W Range

507.41 - 523.22

Open

522.66

SP BSE India Infrastructure Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
Adani Green Energy Ltd.1185.10-5.19%2,05,8971631.50765.00
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.1702.70-2.70%3,78,024.301891.101292.00
Adani Power Ltd.182.04-1.74%3,57,287.50254.20128.10
CESC Ltd.124.90-3.89%17,227.10204.50128.31
GAIL (India) Ltd.163.96-2.69%1,10,783.90186.87134.36
GMR Airports Ltd.86.38-1.17%92,285.50115.6484.11
Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd.1496.90-1.43%21,680.601798.001002.55
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.156.60-2.56%7,769.80200.09141.55
Housing and Urban Development Corporation Ltd.146.11-3.73%30,382.80246.85151.00
Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd.74.45-3.31%1,00,627.50137.1774.06
Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency Ltd.100.27-2.28%28,825.50156.75101.46
InterGlobe Aviation Ltd.4549.00-1.11%1,77,866.605970.003895.20
IRB Infrastructure Developers Ltd.16.29-2.98%20,27923.9516.56
JSW Energy Ltd.448.55-3.31%85,055.30617.35427.75
JSW Infrastructure Ltd.316.20-1.68%74,932.90375.50233.42
Kalpataru Projects International Ltd.1303.000.02%22,248.201490.001007.10
KEC International Ltd.327.00-1.49%8,836.50858.80327.25
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.3647.000.24%5,11,887.404440.003288.10
NBCC (India) Ltd.67.90-3.69%19,035125.8570.10
NCC Ltd.116.36-3.17%7,544.80217.25119.01
NHPC Ltd.69.84-3.51%72,70687.2970.25
NTPC Ltd.298.00-1.52%2,93,421.10414.40297.55
Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.227.501.11%2,83,056.30307.50218.53
Oil India Ltd.447.85-1.98%74,319.70531.00395.60
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.316.00-3.33%1,07,880.30486.50313.35
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.247.40-0.40%2,31,027324.95244.65
Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd.181.31-3.14%39,027.40400.70184.61
REC Ltd.293.95-2.37%79,286.40388.30286.20
Tata Power Company Ltd.348.10-1.53%1,12,955.30464.90333.60
Torrent Power Ltd.1160.00-3.65%60,6701824.101165.00

SP BSE India Infrastructure Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
Utilities1099
General Industrials75366
Banking and Finance126402
Transportation2295
Oil & Gas735

*Last updated on 8 May 10:29 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy