logo

SP Bse Ipo

17,102.78

-377.43(-2.16%)
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
23rd Oct 2026 | 3:29 PM
BSEIPO

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

SP Bse Ipo Performance

Days Range
17,102.78

16,816.54

17,461.51

↘ Today's Low↗ Today's High

Previous Close

17,480.21

52W Range

16,816.54 - 17,461.51

Open

17,461.41

P/E Ratio

74.69

SP Bse Ipo Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
A-One Steels India Ltd.370.50-4.10%2,984470.00366.45
Aastha Spintex Ltd.22.42-4.96%208.3070.0123.59
AceVector Ltd.21.00-2.91%1,177.1033.2721.55
Adroit Industries (India) Ltd.159.00-2.39%5,686.70258.80161.20
Advit Jewels Ltd.355.40-5.00%1,713.80406.80161.60
Aequs Ltd.235.50-4.17%16,481.60294.70113.30
Alpine Texworld Ltd.35.75-4.13%142.60105.0036.62
Amagi Media Labs Ltd.550.00-1.79%12,115727.40310.20
Amir Chand Jagdish Kumar (Exports) Ltd.199.25-2.27%2,111.10241.80117.02
Annu Projects Ltd.37.20-3.60%252.7075.6038.41
Ardee Industries Ltd.42.10-2.93%1,36773.1943.00
ArMee Infotech Ltd.270.601.94%842.30375.00235.55
Asset Reconstruction Company (India) Ltd.117.90-5.21%4,041.10164.90122.64
Augmont Enterprises Ltd.1096.30-4.99%10,543.601404.60806.05
Aye Finance Ltd.132.40-0.63%3,289.10197.2988.22
Behari Lal Engineering Ltd.430.90-4.45%1,907.60548.00415.00
Bharat Coking Coal Ltd.29.88-1.03%14,059.5045.0929.74
Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.180.80-3.35%1,17,378.40227.20112.00
Caliber Mining and Logistics Ltd.508.85-2.65%3,417.20653.00460.00
Canara HSBC Life Insurance Company Ltd.125.01-0.60%11,948.20166.69107.10
Capillary Technologies India Ltd.573.004.60%4,359.90798.95438.15
Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd.186.000.57%13,205.40283.69150.16
Clean Max Enviro Energy Solutions Ltd.1179.50-2.06%14,163.201536.00727.10
CMR Green Technologies Ltd.196.50-5.85%4,572.10268.96205.25
Corona Remedies Ltd.2050.000.30%12,499.902292.401336.60
CSM Technologies Ltd.84.24-0.40%436.50114.9076.26
Deepa Jewellers Ltd.228.37-6.49%2,347.50277.00164.79
Dhoot Transmission Ltd.1356.00-3.24%28,665.401735.301131.00
Elevate Campuses Ltd.284.00-5.33%5,055.90372.75290.10
Emmvee Photovoltaic Power Ltd.240.40-3.47%17,242.90371.55171.51
ESDS Software Solution Ltd.1231.70-5.00%15,196.401859.20756.00
Excelsoft Technologies Ltd.76.65-0.82%889.40142.5966.40
Fractal Analytics Ltd.728.00-3.24%13,063.101118.00696.30
Fujiyama Power Systems Ltd.353.35-4.24%11,339.90494.25172.00
Gaja Alternative Asset Management Ltd.115.90-6.47%1,747.40191.65122.89
Gaudium IVF And Women Health Ltd.91.19-2.81%683163.1869.18
German Green Steel & Power Ltd.101.00-1.83%775.20142.81100.40
Glass Wall Systems (India) Ltd.215.40-1.53%1,923.60317.90185.20
GSP Crop Science Ltd.435.00-4.28%2,114667.95328.00
Gujarat Kidney and Super Speciality Ltd.177.99-0.82%1,414.90209.8098.36
HD Fire Protect Ltd.266.95-3.52%4,848.60340.00276.10
Hero Motors Ltd.110.76-4.99%5,295.20178.8480.50
Horizon Industrial Parks Ltd.42.25-3.52%12,624.2060.2543.51
ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd.2655.00-2.43%1,34,497.603611.002530.00
Indo-MIM Ltd.1095.00-0.17%54,239.601374.40700.00
Innovision Ltd.191.90-10.83%512.50470.00214.00
Juniper Green Energy Ltd.232.40-4.58%13,858284.50232.11
Kanohar Electricals Ltd.879.00-11.23%7,841.501207.70685.10
Karamtara Engineering Ltd.348.10-4.24%11,698.30444.00320.00
Knack Packaging Ltd.205.90-0.11%2,522.20222.00171.10
KSH International Ltd.892.60-1.16%6,1191198.00330.00
Kusumgar Ltd.540.00-4.98%5,966.70659.50533.00
Lalithaa Jewellery Mart Ltd.343.20-2.67%19,735.40414.10240.35
Laser Power and Infra Ltd.208.60-3.96%3,048.80343.50207.25
LCC Projects Ltd.119.00-4.38%3,605189.00120.60
LEAP India Ltd.123.00-1.83%5,519.50172.29122.52
Lenskart Solutions Ltd.629.00-0.83%1,10,278.40725.00356.10
Lohia Corp Ltd.563.30-0.70%5,993659.50461.00
Lumino Industries Ltd.89.94-4.57%2,870.40122.0092.80
Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd.607.00-2.94%82,263.70815.00616.45
Manipal Payment and Identity Solutions Ltd.304.70-1.25%7,152.30458.00306.15
Meesho Ltd.214.00-2.39%1,01,487.90254.40125.56
Midwest Ltd.1091.75-0.84%3,981.101859.90860.00
Milky Mist Dairy Food Ltd.267.65-1.91%21,005.20342.40165.00
Molbio Diagnostics Ltd.1245.00-1.17%14,516.801686.80926.35
Moneyview Ltd.52.00-1.16%9,260.6065.4748.34
MV Electrosystems Ltd.790.10-3.31%2,229.401015.00516.55
National Stock Exchange of India Ltd.1664.80-1.82%4,19,6611878.001683.00
Nephrocare Health Services Ltd.590.00-2.06%6,044.50781.50446.00
Nityas Gems and Jewellery Ltd.68.50-7.33%430.5084.0070.55
Om Power Transmission Ltd.120.40-10.28%459.50206.00131.01
Omnitech Engineering Ltd.632.35-7.71%8,473.60764.85176.25
OnEMI Technology Solutions Ltd.306.00-6.01%5,798.50388.15190.00
Orient Cables (India) Ltd.343.00-5.20%4,117.30464.85355.20
Orkla India Ltd.524.00-4.20%7,493.30760.00529.30
Park Medi World Ltd.216.00-0.78%9,403.10305.00138.10
Physicswallah Ltd.120.16-3.58%36,247.90161.9977.72
Pine Labs Ltd.154.87-4.15%18,658.40284.00134.73
PNGS Reva Diamond Jewellery Ltd.632.50-3.68%2,081.50738.00324.25
Powerica Ltd.494.05-6.66%6,698.40676.95365.10
Pranav Constructions Ltd.84.55-7.87%1,033.50165.1086.88
Prasol Chemicals Ltd.707.000.59%4,159.70933.10601.00
Purple Style Labs Ltd.500.00-3.25%4,137.60588.90501.05
Rajputana Stainless Ltd.166.25-3.81%1,444.30202.22101.70
Rentomojo Ltd.531.000.03%5,526.90648.00482.45
Runwal Enterprises Ltd.214.00-3.56%3,279.40307.75220.25
Sai Parenterals Ltd.456.001.00%1,994.70706.00400.00
SBI Funds Management Ltd.463.00-1.84%96,077.20624.95465.85
SEDEMAC Mechatronics Ltd.3064.00-1.22%13,714.603650.001413.10
Shadowfax Technologies Ltd.274.00-0.81%16,215.70302.3598.55
Shankesh Jewellers Ltd.95.10-6.02%1,487.80115.9086.58
Shiprocket Ltd.118.20-3.00%8,865.50156.90116.64
Shree Ram Twistex Ltd.34.38-3.64%142.6073.3635.56
Skyways Air Services Ltd.95.05-4.97%1,453.70137.3899.10
Sonaselection India Ltd.95.37-0.53%544.90117.0088.10
SRIT India Ltd.108.01-3.30%717.90155.0997.13
SS Retail Ltd.649.00-4.19%5,037.90888.00603.05
Steamhouse India Ltd.133.003.14%3,564.30136.1791.60
Studds Accessories Ltd.390.00-2.74%1,578.10600.00389.15
Sudeep Pharma Ltd.960.00-0.21%10,865.701378.00524.05
Sunshine Pictures Ltd.393.400.45%1,219.90524.95326.25
Swastika Infra Ltd.193.00-7.31%710.50254.70198.05
Symbiotec Pharmalab Ltd.1160.00-3.13%7,694.701309.90934.20
Technocraft Ventures Ltd.480.10-2.51%1,950.40513.00284.00
Tempsens Instruments (India) Ltd.485.00-4.19%4,243.60634.85486.00
Tenneco Clean Air India Ltd.436.40-3.09%18,174.30657.00438.05
Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd.56.57-4.99%1,753.30160.0059.54
Varmora Granito Ltd.126.10-6.68%3,053.90163.77125.50
Veegaland Developers Ltd.126.99-3.18%639.40154.00125.13
Vidya Wires Ltd.85.79-3.23%1,885.50117.3542.51
Vishal Nirmiti Ltd.115.90-14.49%339.80215.00128.77
Wakefit Innovations Ltd.133.60-0.29%4,443.70224.00111.40
Waterways Leisure Tourism Ltd.90.01-0.99%6,516.23118.5362.31

SP Bse Ipo Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
Banking and Finance126402
Cement and Construction44189
FMCG2191
Automobiles & Auto Components38171
Software & Services56217
Consumer Durables25151
Diversified Consumer Services2177
Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology48163
General Industrials75366
Retailing1771
Healthcare2174
Metals & Mining39200
Transportation2295
Commercial Services & Supplies108349
Textiles Apparels & Accessories79318
Utilities1099
Chemicals & Petrochemicals31206
Food, Beverages & Tobacco44160
Diversified025
Realty41141
Media2264

*Last updated on 23 Oct 10:29 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy