logo

SP BSE Services

1,518.28

-35.26(-2.27%)
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
23rd Oct 2026 | 3:29 PM
BSESER

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

SP BSE Services Performance

Days Range
1,518.28

1,499.30

1,549.43

↘ Today's Low↗ Today's High

Previous Close

1,553.54

52W Range

1,499.30 - 1,549.43

Open

1,548.66

P/E Ratio

47.02

SP BSE Services Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.1702.70-2.70%3,78,024.301891.101292.00
Allcargo Logistics Ltd.9.31-4.41%1,458.8015.897.11
Allcargo Terminals Ltd.24.06-5.16%664.7035.0718.20
Alldigi Tech Ltd.766.001.07%1,154.901000.00700.00
AVG Logistics Ltd.164.002.03%300.70234.55113.22
Awfis Space Solutions Ltd220.56-4.85%1,658.80639.40225.90
BF Utilities Ltd.407.00-5.19%1,617.10789.00368.70
BlackBuck Ltd.555.00-0.13%10,127.10733.50496.00
Blue Dart Express Ltd.4215.00-2.36%10,243.107036.004308.10
Bluspring Enterprises Ltd.145.20-5.84%2,305.30181.9043.98
Central Mine Planning & Design Institute Ltd.186.000.57%13,205.40283.69150.16
CMS Info Systems Ltd.202.00-0.99%3,265.50391.40202.51
Container Corporation of India Ltd.410.15-3.40%32,338.30557.00421.45
Creative Newtech Ltd.1030.001.34%1,526.301328.00525.00
Delhivery Ltd.370.00-5.13%29,231.40524.00374.45
DJ Mediaprint & Logistics Ltd.69.907.06%234.60124.8052.00
Dreamfolks Services Ltd.56.25-2.58%307.60140.4256.00
Dredging Corporation Of India Ltd.800.50-2.17%2,291.101286.00617.85
eClerx Services Ltd.1877.10-2.76%18,154.602497.501320.00
Ecos (India) Mobility & Hospitality Ltd.99.85-2.51%614.50260.05101.82
EFC (I) Ltd.169.00-3.70%2,631.60310.14162.40
Essar Shipping Ltd.14.59-6.59%323.3043.2615.36
Firstsource Solutions Ltd.293.001.24%20,184.20371.75202.00
Gateway Distriparks Ltd.47.00-0.66%2,363.8065.4246.69
GMR Airports Ltd.86.38-1.17%92,285.50115.6484.11
Great Eastern Shipping Company Ltd.1496.90-1.43%21,680.601798.001002.55
Gujarat Pipavav Port Ltd.156.60-2.56%7,769.80200.09141.55
Hemisphere Properties India Ltd.101.85-3.46%3,006.80163.85104.75
Hinduja Global Solutions Ltd.338.90-1.65%1,603.10545.00342.05
Indiabulls Ltd.31.80-4.48%7,763.9038.898.90
Indiqube Spaces Ltd.154.50-4.68%3,436.10232.01131.15
Innovision Ltd.191.90-10.83%512.50470.00214.00
Inox Green Energy Services Ltd.111.20-4.23%4,872279.00108.70
Integra Essentia Ltd.0.910.00%159.701.960.88
InterGlobe Aviation Ltd.4549.00-1.11%1,77,866.605970.003895.20
International Gemological Institute Ltd.375.406.29%15,263.90388.30287.00
JSW Infrastructure Ltd.316.20-1.68%74,932.90375.50233.42
Kalind Ltd.--100.00%315.4014.133.45
Kernex Microsystems (India) Ltd.1583.00-3.22%2,748.402580.00850.00
Knowledge Marine & Engineering Works Ltd.3168.001.24%7,936.703389.401091.80
Krystal Integrated Services Ltd.600.00-0.79%845696.90500.00
Lancer Container Lines Ltd.10.30-1.15%370.9022.377.16
Mahindra Logistics Ltd.365.00-4.85%3,808.30450.00275.05
MMTC Ltd.50.85-2.32%7,80978.3550.10
MSTC Ltd.587.05-1.78%4,207.80805.00362.15
Navkar Corporation Ltd.78.01-7.54%1,269.90126.7274.05
Nesco Ltd.989.90-1.70%7,095.301413.30996.00
Nirlon Ltd.628.500.18%5,632.40664.20476.85
Oswal Agro Mills Ltd.32.49-9.88%483.9081.0031.15
Quess Corp Ltd.312.70-0.87%4,712.40388.75166.30
Radiant Cash Management Services Ltd.32.542.52%338.7055.5031.10
Redington Ltd.360.00-1.93%28,698.90419.50191.31
Reliance Industrial InfraStructure Ltd.666.10-3.31%1,040.20927.95617.35
Ritco Logistics Ltd.255.00-4.39%755.40331.15167.10
RPSG Ventures Ltd.798.00-4.52%2,765.201179.00551.90
Sanghvi Movers Ltd.319.00-2.91%2,844.50528.00223.80
Seamec Ltd.1550.00-1.57%4,003.701849.00771.75
Shadowfax Technologies Ltd.274.00-0.81%16,215.70302.3598.55
Shipping Corporation of India Ltd.237.50-5.70%11,731.10368.75195.55
Shreeji Shipping Global Ltd.777.00-1.50%12,851.80847.40234.65
Smartworks Coworking Spaces Ltd.435.00-4.34%5,201.50619.00361.50
Snowman Logistics Ltd.33.70-1.29%570.4053.4030.50
South West Pinnacle Exploration Ltd.184.00-2.84%618.30275.00135.00
Spicejet Ltd.8.19Infinity%1,047.1040.597.70
TCI Express Ltd.458.90-2.06%1,801.30705.00447.55
TeamLease Services Ltd.1062.90-2.79%1,833.501872.201052.00
Texmaco Infrastructure & Holdings Ltd.116.70-4.40%1,555.50130.7882.50
Tracxn Technologies Ltd.30.21-3.33%334.3055.2725.39
Transport Corporation of India Ltd.851.40-2.59%6,715.401242.00797.00
Transworld Shipping Lines Ltd.164.00-11.14%405.20258.00111.56
TVS Supply Chain Solutions Ltd.109.19-3.43%4,988.90146.5090.32
Updater Services Ltd.195.00-8.24%1,422.90241.00125.10
Vikas Lifecare Ltd.1.14-0.87%213.602.151.05
VRL Logistics Ltd.260.00-2.46%4,662.90310.20225.00
Western Carriers (India) Ltd.90.15-1.67%934.70137.0077.02
WeWork India Management Ltd.627.05-3.84%9,055.70794.50420.00

SP BSE Services Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
Realty41141
Commercial Services & Supplies108349
Transportation2295
Banking and Finance126402
Utilities1099
Software & Services56217
Textiles Apparels & Accessories79318
Diversified Consumer Services2177
Metals & Mining39200
Retailing1771

*Last updated on 23 Oct 10:29 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy