logo

SP BSE Dollex 200

-
The current prices are delayed, login to your account for live prices
No Graph

Open Free Demat Account

Open Free Demat Account

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy

SP BSE Dollex 200 Performance

Days Range

Data is not available

Previous Close

1,849.45

P/E Ratio

20.69

SP BSE Dollex 200 Stocks List

Company Name
LTP
% Change
Market Cap (in Cr.)
52 Week High
52 Week Low
ABB India Ltd.6140.00-5.02%1,36,988.207924.504637.50
Abbott India Ltd.25065.00-1.16%53,888.2030655.0025135.00
Adani Energy Solutions Ltd.1220.00-5.82%1,58,421.501789.00803.10
Adani Enterprises Ltd.2477.00-2.86%3,45,119.903245.001753.00
Adani Green Energy Ltd.1185.10-5.19%2,05,8971631.50765.00
Adani Ports & Special Economic Zone Ltd.1702.70-2.70%3,78,024.301891.101292.00
Adani Power Ltd.182.04-1.74%3,57,287.50254.20128.10
Adani Total Gas Ltd.529.55-4.21%60,803859.85462.80
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.347.25-2.79%97,800.70430.70287.70
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.4947.00-1.33%59,943.905933.504811.00
Ambuja Cements Ltd.358.90-1.13%89,727.20588.75341.00
APL Apollo Tubes Ltd.2033.70-0.91%56,986.602301.401690.00
Apollo Hospitals Enterprise Ltd.7730.001.65%1,09,341.109070.506696.50
Ashok Leyland Ltd.144.95-0.74%85,775.90215.42135.82
Asian Paints Ltd.2307.000.97%2,19,157.502985.702115.00
Astral Ltd.1357.00-2.13%37,248.401768.701311.60
Au Small Finance Bank Ltd.932.90-2.20%71,711.601144.10831.65
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.1571.70-2.43%93,561.301740.001080.10
Avenue Supermarts Ltd.3157.70-0.26%2,06,521.204644.003149.40
Axis Bank Ltd.1217.500.45%3,77,406.301418.301150.30
Bajaj Auto Ltd.10072.00-0.82%2,83,83012470.008605.00
Bajaj Finance Ltd.928.95-1.40%5,86,547.201176.40787.90
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.1655.00-1.37%2,68,572.302195.001597.00
Bajaj Holdings & Investment Ltd.11175.00-1.04%1,25,683.7013250.008588.00
Bajaj Housing Finance Ltd.77.45-4.41%67,508.60112.4072.65
Balkrishna Industries Ltd.2118.800.41%40,793.802775.001964.70
Bank of Baroda230.90-2.33%1,22,261.30325.50223.82
Bank of India131.00-3.82%62,007.30178.36126.73
Berger Paints (India) Ltd.465.00-1.05%54,791.20594.55391.10
Bharat Electronics Ltd.362.00-0.69%2,66,441.40473.45360.50
Bharat Forge Ltd.1711.20-1.71%85,077.602295.001265.00
Bharat Heavy Electricals Ltd.387.50-2.86%1,38,899.50464.00229.54
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd.281.95-1.74%1,24,493.40391.65266.60
Bharti Airtel Ltd.1892.10-0.15%11,54,729.602174.501726.30
Bharti Hexacom Ltd.1635.000.28%81,5251955.601359.20
Billionbrains Garage Ventures Ltd.180.80-3.35%1,17,378.40227.20112.00
Biocon Ltd.323.50-2.06%53,828.80447.15328.35
Bosch Ltd.44085.000.03%1,29,989.3050000.0028610.00
Britannia Industries Ltd.4537.90-1.88%1,11,401.606271.004596.90
Canara Bank116.16-3.95%1,09,700.50162.89116.51
CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.813.35-0.46%1,28,732980.90525.50
Cholamandalam Investment & Finance Company Ltd.1463.80-4.38%1,29,089.601952.501299.40
Cipla Ltd.1338.000.53%1,07,519.501673.001165.70
Coal India Ltd.397.45-1.27%2,48,080.60491.25369.60
Coforge Ltd.1900.50-0.43%84,567.202021.201008.10
Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd.1605.00-4.75%45,829.602310.001677.60
Coromandel International Ltd.1711.00-3.69%52,420.502499.001651.10
Cummins India Ltd.4344.20-2.60%1,23,631.206100.003883.10
Dabur India Ltd.363.00-1.36%65,281.60534.00367.60
Divi's Laboratories Ltd.8950.00-2.31%2,43,222.309740.005647.50
Dixon Technologies (India) Ltd.11191.00-3.48%70,921.2016259.009600.00
DLF Ltd.657.00-0.94%1,64,175786.50489.40
Dr. Reddy's Laboratories Ltd.1229.50-0.77%1,03,416.301414.901101.00
Eicher Motors Ltd.7066.00-0.26%1,94,481.508230.006442.00
Escorts Kubota Ltd.2627.00-0.38%29,501.103987.802550.10
Eternal Ltd.317.404.25%2,93,804.90344.40212.60
Federal Bank Ltd.340.90-1.98%86,003.30371.70226.50
Fortis Healthcare Ltd.712.90-1.89%54,8591104.00710.80
FSN E-Commerce Ventures Ltd.319.30-0.81%92,214.30349.55232.00
GAIL (India) Ltd.163.96-2.69%1,10,783.90186.87134.36
GE Vernova T&D India Ltd.3700.00-1.07%95,761.405650.002523.20
General Insurance Corporation of India323.601.24%56,079.40417.95308.00
GlaxoSmithKline Pharmaceuticals Ltd.2416.00-0.73%41,228.303120.702088.10
GMR Airports Ltd.86.38-1.17%92,285.50115.6484.11
Godrej Consumer Products Ltd.856.35-0.45%88,038.201273.90832.60
Godrej Properties Ltd.1496.50-4.38%47,141.902352.001434.00
Grasim Industries Ltd.2894.00-0.01%1,96,970.103411.102502.50
Havells India Ltd.1031.00-3.91%67,270.801516.601015.10
HCL Technologies Ltd.1422.200.04%3,85,801.801780.101030.00
HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd.2250.00-1.02%97,5372901.502205.60
HDFC Bank Ltd.692.80-0.18%10,70,127.701020.50681.90
HDFC Life Insurance Company Ltd.523.75-0.87%1,14,788.70788.50508.70
Hero MotoCorp Ltd.5047.00-1.58%1,02,632.406388.504671.50
Hindalco Industries Ltd.869.85-1.78%1,99,014.401176.00770.15
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd.4725.00-3.08%3,26,027.805149.903479.10
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Ltd.338.30-0.73%72,516.20508.45316.20
Hindustan Unilever Ltd.1814.70-0.74%4,29,575.802623.641810.60
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.496.00-4.25%2,18,871.50733.00453.50
Hitachi Energy India Ltd.26300.00-2.72%1,20,501.5038785.0016111.00
Hyundai Motor India Ltd.1850.00-2.40%1,54,017.202468.001658.00
ICICI Bank Ltd.1394.20-0.31%10,04,107.901480.001187.60
ICICI Life Insurance Ltd.422.20-2.04%62,546.70706.80422.55
ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company Ltd.1592.00-2.51%81,593.102064.901423.10
ICICI Prudential Asset Management Company Ltd.2655.00-2.43%1,34,497.603611.002530.00
IDBI Bank Ltd.76.72-3.86%85,804.20118.3861.01
IDFC First Bank Ltd.72.30-3.46%64,580.7089.6158.08
Indian Bank837.15-2.17%1,15,259.701000.90764.05
Indian Hotels Company Ltd.781.75-0.07%1,11,355.10794.65565.00
Indian Oil Corporation Ltd.129.09-1.44%1,84,960188.96124.92
Indian Overseas Bank28.94-3.08%57,500.2041.8029.72
Indian Railway Catering & Tourism Corporation Ltd.441.40-2.19%36,104735.75446.50
Indian Railway Finance Corporation Ltd.74.45-3.31%1,00,627.50137.1774.06
Indus Towers Ltd.380.00-0.48%1,00,738.20481.50355.55
IndusInd Bank Ltd.835.00-1.82%66,266.301077.85750.50
Info Edge (India) Ltd.1186.50-2.55%78,945.201419.90908.30
Infosys Ltd.1153.800.04%4,68,061.301728.00980.40
InterGlobe Aviation Ltd.4549.00-1.11%1,77,866.605970.003895.20
ITC Ltd.257.90-0.39%3,24,451.20426.40253.15
Jindal Stainless Ltd.684.00-3.61%58,504.90884.00652.25
Jindal Steel Ltd.1015.90-2.03%1,05,783.101306.20977.10
Jio Financial Services Ltd.205.03-2.74%1,39,194.20316.85208.50
JSW Energy Ltd.448.55-3.31%85,055.30617.35427.75
JSW Infrastructure Ltd.316.20-1.68%74,932.90375.50233.42
JSW Steel Ltd.1185.50-2.83%2,98,345.401351.001073.20
Kalyan Jewellers India Ltd.512.00-3.47%54,777.10648.95327.05
Kotak Mahindra Bank Ltd.430.50-1.49%4,34,722.40453.10345.50
L&T Finance Ltd.237.50-2.70%61,181.30338.60234.90
L&T Technology Services Ltd.3908.00-1.18%41,958.404726.003010.00
Larsen & Toubro Ltd.3647.000.24%5,11,887.404440.003288.10
Lenskart Solutions Ltd.629.00-0.83%1,10,278.40725.00356.10
LG Electronics India Ltd.1607.00-2.68%1,12,078.901825.001304.10
Life Insurance Corporation of India381.50-1.55%4,90,187.30468.48360.75
Linde India Ltd.5725.00-2.97%50,321.908049.005673.00
Lloyds Metals & Energy Ltd.1782.00-1.33%1,01,686.602125.001042.90
Lodha Developers Ltd.963.00-4.31%1,00,5811344.95650.80
LTM Ltd.4134.00-3.28%1,26,784.506429.503528.00
Lupin Ltd.1928.900.36%87,891.102529.501896.10
Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Ltd.276.95-3.70%39,981.90415.00268.25
Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd.2841.60-0.79%3,56,159.103839.902744.30
Mankind Pharma Ltd.2212.60-2.77%93,992.502642.001909.70
Marico Ltd.766.50-1.10%1,00,765.80889.10705.80
Maruti Suzuki India Ltd.11230.000.54%3,51,187.7017370.0010985.00
Max Financial Services Ltd.1211.30-0.98%42,217.901892.501223.30
Max Healthcare Institute Ltd.815.00-0.24%79,519.501221.90797.00
Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Ltd.1860.00-3.24%77,541.702881.801865.00
Meesho Ltd.214.00-2.39%1,01,487.90254.40125.56
Mphasis Ltd.2480.00-0.78%47,509.702975.002013.00
MRF Ltd.118350.00-0.43%50,409.70163600.00118605.00
Muthoot Finance Ltd.2373.00-1.74%96,954.604149.502412.00
Nestle India Ltd.1175.00-1.25%2,29,450.101553.001159.40
NHPC Ltd.69.84-3.51%72,70687.2970.25
NMDC Ltd.66.35-3.67%60,55897.4967.80
NTPC Green Energy Ltd.81.50-3.38%71,076.10119.9582.45
NTPC Ltd.298.00-1.52%2,93,421.10414.40297.55
Oberoi Realty Ltd.1612.70-0.77%59,092.601986.101391.20
Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Ltd.227.501.11%2,83,056.30307.50218.53
Oil India Ltd.447.85-1.98%74,319.70531.00395.60
One97 Communications Ltd.1616.10-2.73%1,06,679.801855.50930.60
Oracle Financial Services Software Ltd.9677.00-1.69%85,734.5012540.006234.50
Page Industries Ltd.33830.00-1.73%38,397.3043855.0029805.00
Patanjali Foods Ltd.349.75-1.46%38,622.40614.05328.20
PB Fintech Ltd.1015.00-2.21%48,029.101964.20945.10
Persistent Systems Ltd.5727.50-0.23%90,0116599.004244.50
Petronet LNG Ltd.286.30-1.41%43,560326.40235.35
Phoenix Mills Ltd.1872.30-1.97%68,315.602169.801465.60
PI Industries Ltd.2051.00-1.15%31,4803832.902061.20
Pidilite Industries Ltd.1487.700.44%1,50,866.201707.501259.00
Polycab India Ltd.7440.00-3.01%1,15,60710126.006663.00
Power Finance Corporation Ltd.316.00-3.33%1,07,880.30486.50313.35
Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.247.40-0.40%2,31,027324.95244.65
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.1392.50-2.62%61,594.401805.201090.00
Punjab National Bank120.37-1.74%1,40,788.60135.1598.50
Rail Vikas Nigam Ltd.181.31-3.14%39,027.40400.70184.61
REC Ltd.293.95-2.37%79,286.40388.30286.20
Reliance Industries Ltd.1190.000.46%16,02,929.201611.801152.20
Samvardhana Motherson International Ltd.151.67-1.92%1,63,213.90173.27101.08
SBI Cards and Payment Services Ltd.545.55-3.66%53,891.60965.00545.55
SBI Life Insurance Company Ltd.1640.00-0.18%1,64,850.102132.001612.90
Schaeffler India Ltd.3474.90-1.49%55,1334467.703502.00
Shree Cements Ltd.22735.001.81%80,568.2029425.0021355.00
Shriram Finance Ltd.865.00-3.98%2,11,989.601153.70695.25
Siemens Energy India Ltd.2653.30-4.01%98,431.703968.002115.00
Siemens Ltd.3245.20-4.02%1,20,411.504149.402826.00
Solar Industries India Ltd.18365.00-3.39%1,72,021.7022700.0011646.00
SRF Ltd.2310.00-0.88%69,084.803198.902178.30
State Bank of India958.60-1.18%8,95,369.901234.70900.95
Steel Authority of India (SAIL) Ltd.164.34-3.19%70,115.70209.70124.00
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Ltd.1748.00-0.57%4,21,803.102046.901583.70
Supreme Industries Ltd.3390.00-2.90%44,347.604212.503140.00
Suzlon Energy Ltd.37.40-3.03%53,020.7061.5036.31
Swiggy Ltd.176.00-16.75%58,353434.00207.70
Tata Capital Ltd.306.85-0.41%1,30,784.40390.20296.00
Tata Communications Ltd.1658.70-1.41%47,962.802110.001322.50
Tata Consultancy Services Ltd.2530.000.92%9,07,018.403350.001976.80
Tata Consumer Products Ltd.963.900.43%94,991.201282.70945.00
Tata Motors Ltd.395.70-4.48%1,52,559.60509.00306.30
Tata Motors Passenger Vehicles Ltd.264.60-2.00%99,440.80419.00267.85
Tata Power Company Ltd.348.10-1.53%1,12,955.30464.90333.60
Tata Steel Ltd.167.67-2.70%2,15,128.70224.40160.06
Tech Mahindra Ltd.1790.00-2.14%1,79,289.301854.001304.10
Titan Company Ltd.4299.70-1.16%3,86,1875186.703667.30
Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd.4524.40-1.97%1,75,551.205250.003532.60
Torrent Power Ltd.1160.00-3.65%60,6701824.101165.00
Trent Ltd.2727.50-1.74%1,48,014.603399.702183.68
Tube Investments of India Ltd.2080.00-0.95%40,650.203335.202053.40
TVS Motor Company Ltd.3980.200.16%1,88,799.604484.503228.00
UltraTech Cement Ltd.11050.000.84%3,22,909.5013110.0010325.00
Union Bank of India178.90-2.16%1,39,580.50205.49140.80
United Breweries Ltd.1140.10-3.59%31,268.501844.001140.30
United Spirits Ltd.1252.00-2.53%93,428.201563.401210.80
UNO Minda Ltd.1057.00-1.04%61,679.301355.00994.00
UPL Ltd.508.65-1.06%43,398.70812.20476.45
Varun Beverages Ltd.395.10-1.42%1,35,570.40555.80381.00
Vishal Mega Mart Ltd.87.35-0.73%41,221.60149.8286.63
Vodafone Idea Ltd.11.36-1.47%1,24,919.5015.798.13
Voltas Ltd.950.00-3.95%32,727.801582.50971.70
Waaree Energies Ltd.2354.90-0.64%68,173.403643.002281.80
Wipro Ltd.189.84-0.30%1,88,609.30273.10156.79
YES Bank Ltd.15.80-1.56%50,380.6025.7816.02
Zydus Lifesciences Ltd.1129.40-0.49%1,14,207.601232.10835.50

SP BSE Dollex 200 Sectors

Sector Name
Advances
Declined
Chemicals & Petrochemicals31206
Metals & Mining39200
Commercial Services & Supplies108349
Automobiles & Auto Components38171
Consumer Durables25151
General Industrials75366
Pharmaceuticals & Biotechnology48163
Software & Services56217
Oil & Gas735
FMCG2191
Banking and Finance126402
Utilities1099
Telecom Services115
Retailing1771
Textiles Apparels & Accessories79318
Diversified Consumer Services2177
Realty41141
Transportation2295
Diversified025
Hotels Restaurants & Tourism2150
Fertilizers424

*Last updated on 23 Oct 10:29 AM*

Summarize with AI
Google GeminiChatGPTPerplexity AIAnthropic AIGrok AI
Desktop BannerMobile Banner

Invest Anytime, Anywhere

Get it on Google PlayGet it on App Store

Open Free Demat Account Online

By signing up I certify terms, conditions & privacy policy